Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jared Ritz
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 24 | +0.9% | PB | |
2 |
Jake Ruffolo
White Water Swim
|
White Water Swim | 21 | -2.0% | ||
3 |
Veniamin Konovalov
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 20 | -0.2% | ||
4 |
Andrew Duszynski
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 19 | +1.2% | SB | |
5 |
Tom Griffin
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
|
Liverpool Jets Swim Club | 18 | -1.2% | ||
6 |
Tyler Regelsberger
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 17 | -2.6% | ||
7 |
Liam O'Connell
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 15 | -0.7% | ||
7 |
Ben Harper
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 15 | +0.5% | PB | |
9 |
Christian Balkin
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 13 | +1.8% | PB | |
9 |
Nathan Gdula
Camillus Swim Club
|
Camillus Swim Club | 13 | -1.0% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Macauley Kolonko
Auburn YMCA (NY)
|
Auburn YMCA (NY) | 11 | -0.5% | ||
12 |
Riley McLaughlin
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 9 | -1.9% | ||
13 |
Karl Grunder
Chenango Valley
|
Chenango Valley | 8 | – | PB | |
14 |
Spencer Schultz
Syracuse Chargers
|
Syracuse Chargers | 7 | – | PB | |
15 |
J. J. Ross
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
|
Liverpool Jets Swim Club | 6 | -1.1% | ||
16 |
Joey Mombrea
White Water Swim
|
White Water Swim | 5 | – | ||
17 |
Tyler smith
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 4 | -2.1% | ||
18 |
Alex Hiltbrand
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
|
Liverpool Jets Swim Club | 3 | -2.4% | ||
19 |
Casey Ransford
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 2 | -3.2% | ||
20 |
Jeremy Shawe
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 1 | -0.3% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Seth Farrand
Franklinville Swim Club
|
Franklinville Swim Club | 750 | -3.4% | ||
2 |
Jared Ritz
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 733 | -0.6% | ||
3 |
Jake Ruffolo
White Water Swim
|
White Water Swim | 688 | -3.5% | ||
4 |
Tom Griffin
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
|
Liverpool Jets Swim Club | 678 | -1.3% | ||
5 |
Andrew Duszynski
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 651 | +0.7% | SB | |
6 |
Tyler Regelsberger
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 659 | -2.5% | ||
7 |
Nathan Gdula
Camillus Swim Club
|
Camillus Swim Club | 627 | -0.5% | ||
8 |
Ben Harper
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 718 | +0.1% | PB | |
9 |
Liam O'Connell
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 663 | -1.2% | ||
10 |
Christian Balkin
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 624 | +1.3% | PB | |
11 |
Veniamin Konovalov
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 601 | -3.4% | ||
12 |
John Baker
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | 598 | -0.3% | ||
13 |
J. J. Ross
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
|
Liverpool Jets Swim Club | 647 | -0.4% | ||
14 |
Riley McLaughlin
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 594 | -2.6% | ||
15 |
Karl Grunder
Chenango Valley
|
Chenango Valley | 610 | – | PB | |
16 |
Alex Hiltbrand
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
|
Liverpool Jets Swim Club | 688 | -1.6% | ||
17 |
Macauley Kolonko
Auburn YMCA (NY)
|
Auburn YMCA (NY) | 601 | -2.2% | ||
18 |
Spencer Schultz
Syracuse Chargers
|
Syracuse Chargers | 630 | – | PB | |
19 |
Joey Mombrea
White Water Swim
|
White Water Swim | 623 | – | ||
20 |
Casey Ransford
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 589 | -2.4% | ||
21 |
Tyler smith
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 588 | -2.3% | ||
22 |
Nate Medina
Horsehead Thrashers
|
Horsehead Thrashers | 668 | -4.2% | ||
22 |
Braden Feasley
Hamburg Swim Club
|
Hamburg Swim Club | 585 | -1.8% | ||
24 |
Jeremy Shawe
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 555 | +0.6% | SB | |
25 |
Ben Beldner
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 602 | -2.6% | ||
26 |
Brandon Crist
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 601 | +1.4% | SB | |
26 |
Avishka De Livera
Unattached
|
Unattached | 654 | -0.4% | ||
28 |
Jackson Kammermeier
Quick Water Swim Club
|
Quick Water Swim Club | 648 | -2.5% | ||
29 |
Nolan West
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 564 | -4.9% | ||
30 |
Cameron Cook
Union Aquatic Club
|
Union Aquatic Club | 564 | -4.2% | ||
31 |
Daniel Mullen
Mexico Tiger Sharks
|
Mexico Tiger Sharks | 508 | -6.5% | ||
32 |
Zachery Hook
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 477 | – | PB | |
33 |
Connor Verity
Union Aquatic Club
|
Union Aquatic Club | 459 | -6.7% | ||
34 |
Matt Mixon
White Water Swim
|
White Water Swim | 434 | -1.5% | ||
35 |
Christopher Koenig
East Aurora Swim Team
|
East Aurora Swim Team | 444 | – | PB | |
36 |
Ryan Klein
Union Aquatic Club
|
Union Aquatic Club | 411 | -9.4% | ||
37 |
Christian Jackson
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 403 | – | PB | |
38 |
AJ Specchio
Cpp River Hawks
|
Cpp River Hawks | 392 | -0.2% | ||
39 |
Chris Gardner
Union Aquatic Club
|
Union Aquatic Club | 328 | -5.6% | ||
– |
Griff Witte
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | – | – | ||
– |
Nolan Benson
Sharks & Eagles Aquatic Sports
|
Sharks & Eagles Aquatic Sports | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cyrus Browning
Swim Ithaca
|
Swim Ithaca | 24 | +1.2% | PB | |
2 |
Michael Damelio
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 21 | +5.5% | PB | |
3 |
Ezra Webster
East Aurora Swim Team
|
East Aurora Swim Team | 20 | -0.5% | ||
4 |
AJ Teixeira
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming
|
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming | 19 | – | PB | |
5 |
Aidan Kreiley
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | 18 | +3.9% | PB | |
6 |
Sam Rivera
Irondequoit Swim Club
|
Irondequoit Swim Club | 17 | – | PB | |
7 |
Carter Anderson
Swim Ithaca
|
Swim Ithaca | 16 | +5.0% | PB | |
8 |
Nate Grey
Quick Water Swim Club
|
Quick Water Swim Club | 15 | +1.1% | PB | |
9 |
Marcelo Rocas
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 14 | – | PB | |
10 |
Casey DeLapp
Oswego Laker Swim Club
|
Oswego Laker Swim Club | 13 | +3.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Willie Wamsley
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 11 | +3.8% | PB | |
12 |
Will Herr
East Aurora Swim Team
|
East Aurora Swim Team | 9 | +7.0% | PB | |
13 |
Nolan Thompson
East Aurora Swim Team
|
East Aurora Swim Team | 8 | +3.6% | PB | |
14 |
Griffin Merkling
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
|
Liverpool Jets Swim Club | 7 | – | PB | |
15 |
Payton LaBue
Marlins Swimming
|
Marlins Swimming | 6 | -1.9% | ||
16 |
Ben Leighton
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 5 | – | PB | |
17 |
Matt Lawler
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 4 | +3.1% | PB | |
18 |
sol Rosner
Mexico Tiger Sharks
|
Mexico Tiger Sharks | 3 | -0.2% | ||
19 |
Chris Wihlen
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 2 | – | PB | |
20 |
Jared Enser
Hilton Area Swim Team
|
Hilton Area Swim Team | 1 | +4.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cyrus Browning
Swim Ithaca
|
Swim Ithaca | 672 | -2.5% | ||
2 |
Michael Damelio
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 763 | +3.6% | PB | |
3 |
Ezra Webster
East Aurora Swim Team
|
East Aurora Swim Team | 666 | -2.1% | ||
4 |
AJ Teixeira
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming
|
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming | 656 | – | PB | |
5 |
Aidan Kreiley
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | 642 | +2.4% | PB | |
6 |
Sam Rivera
Irondequoit Swim Club
|
Irondequoit Swim Club | 730 | – | PB | |
7 |
Carter Anderson
Swim Ithaca
|
Swim Ithaca | 626 | +4.3% | PB | |
8 |
Marcelo Rocas
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 622 | – | PB | |
9 |
Nate Grey
Quick Water Swim Club
|
Quick Water Swim Club | 598 | +0.5% | PB | |
10 |
Casey DeLapp
Oswego Laker Swim Club
|
Oswego Laker Swim Club | 596 | +4.2% | PB | |
11 |
Willie Wamsley
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 566 | +1.5% | PB | |
12 |
Will Herr
East Aurora Swim Team
|
East Aurora Swim Team | 640 | +4.7% | PB | |
13 |
Griffin Merkling
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
|
Liverpool Jets Swim Club | 636 | – | PB | |
14 |
Nolan Thompson
East Aurora Swim Team
|
East Aurora Swim Team | 519 | +3.0% | PB | |
15 |
Payton LaBue
Marlins Swimming
|
Marlins Swimming | 495 | -3.1% | ||
16 |
sol Rosner
Mexico Tiger Sharks
|
Mexico Tiger Sharks | 494 | -0.3% | ||
17 |
Matt Lawler
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 581 | +2.5% | PB | |
18 |
Ben Leighton
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 566 | – | PB | |
19 |
Chris Wihlen
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 452 | – | PB | |
19 |
Yushi Portwood
Cpp River Hawks
|
Cpp River Hawks | 452 | +0.2% | PB | |
21 |
Nate McDonald
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 451 | -1.7% | ||
22 |
Josh Stegner
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 543 | +1.0% | PB | |
22 |
Jared Enser
Hilton Area Swim Team
|
Hilton Area Swim Team | 543 | +3.3% | PB | |
24 |
Sam Olmsted
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming
|
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming | 418 | – | PB | |
25 |
Aleksander Zablotski
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 418 | – | ||
26 |
Vince Tarolli
Camillus Swim Club
|
Camillus Swim Club | 477 | -1.4% | ||
27 |
Gavin Hand
Genesee Valley Swim Team
|
Genesee Valley Swim Team | 385 | +0.5% | PB | |
28 |
Thomas Zagrobelny
East Aurora Swim Team
|
East Aurora Swim Team | 375 | -4.4% | ||
29 |
Alex Morreale
Hilton Area Swim Team
|
Hilton Area Swim Team | 435 | -1.3% | ||
30 |
Colin Gasiewicz
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 371 | – | PB | |
– |
Cal Bartone
Cpp River Hawks
|
Cpp River Hawks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Pavlo Klymko
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | NS | – | – | |
– |
Bailey Ludden
Baldwinsville Sharks Swim Club
|
Baldwinsville Sharks Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matt Woyksnar
White Water Swim
|
White Water Swim | 24 | – | PB | |
2 |
Harry Hall
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 21 | – | ||
3 |
Aidan Morgan
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 20 | +2.7% | PB | |
4 |
Aly El Shamy
Unattached
|
Unattached | 19 | +2.4% | PB | |
5 |
Keegan Wooding
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 18 | – | PB | |
6 |
Justin Nowicki
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming
|
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming | 17 | – | PB | |
7 |
Michael Hayter
Sweet Home Aquatics
|
Sweet Home Aquatics | 16 | +4.4% | PB | |
8 |
Kurt Hahn
Sea Dragons Swim Club
|
Sea Dragons Swim Club | 15 | – | ||
9 |
Connor Burke
Syracuse Chargers
|
Syracuse Chargers | 14 | – | PB | |
10 |
Zachary Sperry
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 13 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Ronnie Vincent
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 11 | – | PB | |
12 |
Nate Eaton
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 9 | – | PB | |
13 |
Austin Yetter
Springville Waves Aquatic Team
|
Springville Waves Aquatic Team | 8 | -1.5% | ||
14 |
Dylan Magda
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 7 | -0.9% | ||
15 |
Ismail Attuwaybi
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 6 | – | ||
16 |
Tyler Warner
Mexico Tiger Sharks
|
Mexico Tiger Sharks | 5 | -0.6% | ||
17 |
Ben Novozhenets
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 4 | – | ||
18 |
Keegan Bedford
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 3 | – | ||
19 |
Alex Hoover
Falcon Aquatics, Inc.
|
Falcon Aquatics, Inc. | 2 | – | ||
20 |
Thomas Kashino
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matt Woyksnar
White Water Swim
|
White Water Swim | 734 | – | PB | |
2 |
Aidan Morgan
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 765 | +1.3% | PB | |
3 |
Harry Hall
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 614 | – | ||
4 |
Aly El Shamy
Unattached
|
Unattached | 602 | +0.2% | PB | |
5 |
Keegan Wooding
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 597 | – | PB | |
6 |
Michael Hayter
Sweet Home Aquatics
|
Sweet Home Aquatics | 578 | +6.9% | PB | |
7 |
Justin Nowicki
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming
|
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming | 660 | – | PB | |
8 |
Kurt Hahn
Sea Dragons Swim Club
|
Sea Dragons Swim Club | 493 | – | ||
9 |
Connor Burke
Syracuse Chargers
|
Syracuse Chargers | 631 | – | PB | |
10 |
Zachary Sperry
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 480 | – | PB | |
11 |
Austin Yetter
Springville Waves Aquatic Team
|
Springville Waves Aquatic Team | 469 | -1.5% | ||
12 |
Ronnie Vincent
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 450 | – | PB | |
13 |
Nate Eaton
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 592 | – | PB | |
14 |
Dylan Magda
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 449 | -0.9% | ||
15 |
Ben Novozhenets
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 434 | – | ||
16 |
Tyler Warner
Mexico Tiger Sharks
|
Mexico Tiger Sharks | 429 | -1.3% | ||
17 |
Keegan Bedford
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 404 | – | ||
18 |
Ismail Attuwaybi
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 384 | – | ||
19 |
Thomas Kashino
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 364 | – | ||
20 |
Alex Hoover
Falcon Aquatics, Inc.
|
Falcon Aquatics, Inc. | 360 | – | ||
21 |
Scott Kessler
Mexico Tiger Sharks
|
Mexico Tiger Sharks | 271 | +0.8% | PB | |
– |
Nate Hartley
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Misha Kabunov
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
|
Liverpool Jets Swim Club | 24 | – | PB | |
2 |
Awab El Ghissassi
Unattached
|
Unattached | 21 | – | PB | |
3 |
Max Winseman
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 20 | +3.2% | PB | |
4 |
Jonah Williams
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming
|
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming | 19 | – | PB | |
5 |
Pavel Vorona
Unattached
|
Unattached | 18 | – | ||
6 |
Jonas Borden
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 17 | -0.7% | ||
7 |
Aiden Moran
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 16 | +5.1% | PB | |
8 |
Lucas Golembiewski
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 15 | – | ||
9 |
Matt Dunn
Hammerhead Swim Club
|
Hammerhead Swim Club | 14 | +4.5% | PB | |
10 |
Peter Peyser
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 13 | – | ||
11 |
Robert Bouton
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 11 | +2.1% | PB | |
12 |
Hamza Attuwaybi
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 9 | +3.1% | PB | |
13 |
Owen Carter
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 8 | -0.3% | ||
14 |
Oliver Cox
Cpp River Hawks
|
Cpp River Hawks | 7 | – | PB | |
15 |
Siraj Amer
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 6 | – |