Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alia Atkinson
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 20 | -2.9% | ||
2 |
Monica Alvarez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Alexis Divelbiss
Unattached
|
Unattached | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Asia Minnes
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 15 | +0.8% | SB | |
5 |
Ksenia Golovkina
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Elizabeth Zubero
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 12 | – | ||
6 |
Nicole Hunnewell
Unattached
|
Unattached | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Taylor Grabenhorst
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Taylor Ballard
Unattached
|
Unattached | 9 | -0.3% | ||
10 |
Jerrica Li
Mei's Typhoons Swim Club
|
Mei's Typhoons Swim Club | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Sydney Winters
Mei's Typhoons Swim Club
|
Mei's Typhoons Swim Club | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Savannah Yates
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Francesca Vandersluis
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Kelley Heron
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Lizzy White
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Sarah Hargrave
Adirondack Aquat
|
Adirondack Aquat | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Tatiana Oberley
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 554 | – | ||
18 |
Cynthia Xie
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA | 551 | – | PB | |
19 |
Emma Bridges
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 549 | +0.2% | SB | |
20 |
Brooklynn Hayes
Mei's Typhoons Swim Club
|
Mei's Typhoons Swim Club | 540 | – | ||
21 |
Arina Putikova
Arizona Aquatic Club
|
Arizona Aquatic Club | 534 | – | PB | |
22 |
Tara Leininger
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 529 | 0.0% | ||
23 |
Marleen Sinsel
Unattached
|
Unattached | 524 | – | ||
24 |
Alexandre Kramer
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 508 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Megan Kramer
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 546 | – | PB | |
26 |
Emiliana Pelaez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 546 | – | PB | |
27 |
Catriona Clarke
Colorado Springs
|
Colorado Springs | 520 | – | ||
28 |
Elise Larin
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 518 | – | PB | |
29 |
Jordyn Richey
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 514 | – | ||
30 |
Stephanie Sequera
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 502 | +1.2% | PB | |
31 |
Anna Pauls
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 478 | – | ||
32 |
Frances Morales
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 441 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alia Atkinson
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 713 | -9.2% | ||
2 |
Monica Alvarez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 651 | – | ||
3 |
Nicole Hunnewell
Unattached
|
Unattached | 623 | – | PB | |
4 |
Alexis Divelbiss
Unattached
|
Unattached | 620 | – | PB | |
5 |
Elizabeth Zubero
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 607 | – | ||
6 |
Ksenia Golovkina
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 600 | – | ||
7 |
Asia Minnes
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 596 | -1.2% | ||
8 |
Taylor Grabenhorst
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 595 | – | ||
9 |
Taylor Ballard
Unattached
|
Unattached | 589 | -2.0% | ||
10 |
Jerrica Li
Mei's Typhoons Swim Club
|
Mei's Typhoons Swim Club | 584 | – | PB | |
11 |
Sydney Winters
Mei's Typhoons Swim Club
|
Mei's Typhoons Swim Club | 580 | – | PB | |
12 |
Hannah Virgin
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 564 | – | ||
13 |
Lizzy White
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 561 | – | ||
14 |
Francesca Vandersluis
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 559 | – | PB | |
15 |
Kelley Heron
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 549 | – | PB | |
16 |
Savannah Yates
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 547 | – | ||
17 |
Sarah Hargrave
Adirondack Aquat
|
Adirondack Aquat | 546 | – | ||
18 |
Emma Bridges
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 543 | -0.2% | ||
19 |
Brooklynn Hayes
Mei's Typhoons Swim Club
|
Mei's Typhoons Swim Club | 542 | – | ||
20 |
Arina Putikova
Arizona Aquatic Club
|
Arizona Aquatic Club | 542 | – | PB | |
21 |
Tatiana Oberley
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 540 | – | ||
22 |
Cynthia Xie
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA | 535 | – | PB | |
23 |
Marleen Sinsel
Unattached
|
Unattached | 529 | – | ||
24 |
Merle Liivand
Unattached
|
Unattached | 528 | – | ||
25 |
Tara Leininger
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 527 | -0.1% | ||
26 |
Alexandre Kramer
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 524 | – | PB | |
27 |
Megan Kramer
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 521 | – | PB | |
28 |
Emiliana Pelaez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 514 | – | PB | |
29 |
Catriona Clarke
Colorado Springs
|
Colorado Springs | 511 | – | ||
30 |
Elise Larin
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 510 | – | PB | |
31 |
Jordyn Richey
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 509 | – | ||
32 |
Frances Morales
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 508 | – | PB | |
33 |
Anna Pauls
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 503 | – | PB | |
34 |
Stephanie Sequera
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 501 | +1.2% | PB | |
35 |
Jillian Smerechniak
Islanders Aquatics
|
Islanders Aquatics | 500 | – | PB | |
36 |
Jackie Lynch-Bartek
Adirondack Aquat
|
Adirondack Aquat | 500 | – | PB | |
37 |
Audrey Duvall
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 499 | – | PB | |
38 |
Lindsey Price
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 495 | – | PB | |
39 |
Charlotte Russo
Nu Wave Swim Club
|
Nu Wave Swim Club | 494 | – | PB | |
40 |
Wiki Kaczor
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA | 494 | – | ||
41 |
Yuegi Yang
Webbs Tornadoes
|
Webbs Tornadoes | 493 | – | ||
42 |
Lily Wong
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 492 | – | ||
43 |
Kira Crage
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 489 | – | PB | |
44 |
Erin McGill
Colorado Springs
|
Colorado Springs | 489 | – | ||
45 |
Anna Leffler
Edge Swim Club
|
Edge Swim Club | 488 | – | PB | |
46 |
Madison Lichtig
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 488 | – | ||
47 |
Lauren Buddendorff
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 486 | – | PB | |
48 |
Rachel Cherelstein
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 483 | – | ||
49 |
Natalya Wozab
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 483 | +1.5% | PB | |
50 |
Hannah Lord
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 482 | – | ||
51 |
Shae Clifton
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 480 | – | PB | |
52 |
Skyler Covert
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 480 | – | ||
52 |
Megan Dudden
Northglenn Fusion Swim Club
|
Northglenn Fusion Swim Club | 480 | – | PB | |
54 |
Rose Smiddy
Unattached
|
Unattached | 478 | – | PB | |
55 |
Karrah Hayes
Mei's Typhoons Swim Club
|
Mei's Typhoons Swim Club | 476 | – | PB | |
56 |
Alemy Barreto
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 472 | – | ||
57 |
Natalie Aquadro
Hampshire Regional YMCA
|
Hampshire Regional YMCA | 472 | – | PB | |
58 |
Annie Patriarca
Adirondack Aquat
|
Adirondack Aquat | 471 | – | ||
59 |
Emmy Cronshaw
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 470 | – | PB | |
60 |
Kaylin Swoboda
Nu Wave Swim Club
|
Nu Wave Swim Club | 468 | – | ||
61 |
Madeline Foust
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 467 | – | ||
62 |
Gabriella Hert
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 466 | – | ||
63 |
Natalie Hart
Arizona Aquatic Club
|
Arizona Aquatic Club | 463 | – | ||
64 |
Lauren Kline
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 462 | – | PB | |
65 |
Kayla Mcclelland
Colorado Springs
|
Colorado Springs | 460 | – | ||
66 |
Parker Biley
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 459 | – | ||
67 |
Kim Nguyen
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 458 | – | ||
68 |
Hayley Johnson
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 456 | – | ||
69 |
Lacy Phillips
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 449 | – | ||
70 |
Noelle Profeta
Islanders Aquatics
|
Islanders Aquatics | 447 | – | PB | |
71 |
Kaitlyn Moreschi
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 444 | – | PB | |
72 |
Amber Hrabak
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 443 | – | PB | |
73 |
Margret Molke
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 442 | – | ||
73 |
Alexandra Rubiano
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 442 | – | ||
75 |
Erin Haley
Adirondack Aquat
|
Adirondack Aquat | 441 | – | PB | |
76 |
Hannah Pariseault
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 440 | – | ||
77 |
Kaitlin Watson
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos
|
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos | 440 | – | ||
78 |
Isabella Chambers
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 438 | – | ||
79 |
Isabella Buttaci
City of Lafayette Aquatics
|
City of Lafayette Aquatics | 438 | – | PB | |
80 |
Maddie Cholewa
Edge Swim Club
|
Edge Swim Club | 437 | – | PB | |
81 |
Hailey Wetherbee
Islanders Aquatics
|
Islanders Aquatics | 437 | – | PB | |
82 |
Addison Kennamer
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 436 | – | ||
82 |
Zoe Loftin
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 436 | – | PB | |
84 |
Jordan MacDonald
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 434 | – | PB | |
85 |
Gina Fimiano
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 434 | – | ||
86 |
Josie Dudden
Northglenn Fusion Swim Club
|
Northglenn Fusion Swim Club | 432 | – | ||
87 |
Taylor Anderson
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 431 | – | PB | |
88 |
Megan Lazarek
Adirondack Aquat
|
Adirondack Aquat | 430 | – | PB | |
89 |
Izzy Ripp
Islanders Aquatics
|
Islanders Aquatics | 430 | – | ||
90 |
Brooke Cordoba
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 430 | – | ||
91 |
Monika Nowak
Mei's Typhoons Swim Club
|
Mei's Typhoons Swim Club | 425 | – | ||
92 |
Devin Gilio
Islanders Aquatics
|
Islanders Aquatics | 424 | – | PB | |
93 |
Taylor Couto
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 421 | – | ||
94 |
Naomi Glanzman
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 421 | – | ||
95 |
Ashley Spiller
Race Aquatics
|
Race Aquatics | 419 | – | PB | |
96 |
April O'Gorman
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 419 | – | PB | |
97 |
Mikaela Romano
Northglenn Fusion Swim Club
|
Northglenn Fusion Swim Club | 418 | – | ||
98 |
Sarah Gaines
Rocky Mountain Rapids Swim Team
|
Rocky Mountain Rapids Swim Team | 415 | – | ||
99 |
Jenna Leali
South Louisiana Swim Team
|
South Louisiana Swim Team | 414 | – | PB | |
99 |
Zoe Hall
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 414 | – | ||
101 |
Sara Hartel
Rocky Mountain Rapids Swim Team
|
Rocky Mountain Rapids Swim Team | 412 | – | ||
102 |
Julianna Graf
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 412 | – | ||
103 |
Haleigh Natcher
Race Aquatics
|
Race Aquatics | 410 | – | ||
104 |
Josey Powell
River City Aquatics
|
River City Aquatics | 390 | – | ||
105 |
Ava Larkin
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA | 388 | – | ||
106 |
Avery Ancell
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 388 | – | ||
107 |
Sarah Jacobs
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 386 | – | ||
108 |
Victoria Webster
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 384 | – | ||
109 |
Toni Burke
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 384 | – | ||
110 |
Nadia Ajirnia
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 381 | – | ||
110 |
Kaylie Manecke
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 381 | – | ||
112 |
Marisa Tutone
Islanders Aquatics
|
Islanders Aquatics | 379 | – | PB | |
113 |
Sarah Alderman
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 376 | – | ||
114 |
Verania Andrade
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 376 | – | ||
115 |
Mary Reagan Phillips
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 375 | – | ||
116 |
Alison Dukstein
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 375 | – | PB | |
117 |
Augustina Romero
Unattached
|
Unattached | 374 | – | ||
118 |
Tori Van Buskirk
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 373 | – | ||
119 |
Margot Parrilli
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 370 | – | ||
120 |
Zoe Malphurs
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 360 | – | ||
121 |
Katie Idskou
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 350 | – | ||
122 |
Gina Grant
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 135 | – | ||
– |
Annie Rademacher
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | – | – | ||
– |
Dani Keymont
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | NS | – | – | |
– |
Emma Colvin
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | NS | – | – |