Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Karl Krug
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 20 | -0.2% | ||
2 |
Viktor Toth
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 17 | +2.9% | PB | |
3 |
Michael Andrew
MA Swim Academy
|
MA Swim Academy | 16 | -2.3% | ||
4 |
Jhonny Perez
Unattached
|
Unattached | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Kent Olsen-Stavrakas
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 14 | -0.7% | ||
6 |
Raiz Tjon-A-Joe
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 13 | +1.1% | PB | |
7 |
Cody Cline
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 12 | +0.5% | SB | |
8 |
Raphael Marcoux
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 11 | -2.4% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Max Grogan
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Philippe Marcoux
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 7 | -1.3% | ||
11 |
Leonardo Gonzalez
Unattached
|
Unattached | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Nicolo' Ossola
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 5 | – | ||
13 |
AJ Barbar
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | 3 | – | ||
13 |
Mason Wilby
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 3 | +0.3% | PB | |
15 |
Nixon Hernandez
Unattached
|
Unattached | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Tommy Baker
Colorado Springs
|
Colorado Springs | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Gavin Jones
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | 632 | +0.0% | SB | |
18 |
Zach Poti
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 594 | – | ||
19 |
John Fulginiti
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 593 | -0.9% | ||
20 |
Ryan Capote
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 587 | +0.8% | SB | |
20 |
Brendan Sullivan
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 587 | -1.1% | ||
22 |
Guillaume Bolivard
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 586 | -1.8% | ||
23 |
Kyle DiMatteo
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 582 | – | PB | |
24 |
Tanner Cummings
Race Aquatics
|
Race Aquatics | 563 | -1.2% |
Name | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
– |
Christian Soderberg
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | NS | |
– |
Levi Parsons
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | NS |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Noah Moniz
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 587 | -0.6% | ||
26 |
Anthony Davis
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 580 | – | ||
27 |
Reagan Ragsdale
River City Aquatics
|
River City Aquatics | 576 | – | ||
28 |
Quinn Lacoursiere
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 575 | – | ||
29 |
Jorge Depassier
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 571 | – | PB | |
30 |
Jack Jackson
Nu Wave Swim Club
|
Nu Wave Swim Club | 566 | 0.0% | ||
31 |
Noah Zhang
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 554 | – | ||
32 |
Westin Stieglitz
Colorado Springs
|
Colorado Springs | 518 | -4.3% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Karl Krug
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 788 | +0.6% | SB | |
2 |
Michael Andrew
MA Swim Academy
|
MA Swim Academy | 737 | -0.5% | ||
3 |
Viktor Toth
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 697 | +2.7% | PB | |
4 |
Jhonny Perez
Unattached
|
Unattached | 675 | – | PB | |
5 |
Cody Cline
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 671 | +1.0% | SB | |
6 |
Raiz Tjon-A-Joe
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 669 | +0.4% | SB | |
7 |
Kent Olsen-Stavrakas
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 659 | -2.0% | ||
8 |
Raphael Marcoux
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 652 | -1.5% | ||
9 |
Leonardo Gonzalez
Unattached
|
Unattached | 639 | – | ||
10 |
Michael Saco
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 636 | – | ||
11 |
Max Grogan
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 632 | – | PB | |
12 |
AJ Barbar
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | 632 | – | ||
13 |
Tommy Baker
Colorado Springs
|
Colorado Springs | 617 | – | ||
13 |
Nicolo' Ossola
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 617 | – | ||
15 |
Philippe Marcoux
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 615 | -2.6% | ||
15 |
Mason Wilby
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 615 | -0.4% | ||
17 |
Nixon Hernandez
Unattached
|
Unattached | 608 | – | ||
18 |
Gavin Jones
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | 607 | -1.4% | ||
19 |
Kevin Lindgren
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 606 | – | PB | |
20 |
Kyle DiMatteo
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 602 | – | PB | |
21 |
Brendan Sullivan
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 600 | -0.3% | ||
22 |
Ryan Capote
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 595 | +1.3% | SB | |
23 |
Austin Phillips
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 594 | +1.9% | PB | |
24 |
Tanner Cummings
Race Aquatics
|
Race Aquatics | 593 | +0.5% | PB | |
25 |
Guillaume Bolivard
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 590 | -1.5% | ||
26 |
Zach Poti
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 589 | – | ||
1 |
Westin Stieglitz
Colorado Springs
|
Colorado Springs | 587 | – | PB | |
27 |
John Fulginiti
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 582 | -1.5% | ||
28 |
Alfred Pappe
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 579 | – | PB | |
29 |
Julien Pinon
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 575 | -2.7% | ||
30 |
Jorge Depassier
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 574 | – | PB | |
31 |
Anthony Davis
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 573 | – | ||
31 |
Noah Moniz
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 573 | -1.4% | ||
33 |
Gabriel Martins
Unattached
|
Unattached | 555 | – | ||
34 |
Jon Underwood
Arizona Aquatic Club
|
Arizona Aquatic Club | 553 | – | ||
35 |
Christian Soderberg
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 553 | – | PB | |
36 |
Quinn Lacoursiere
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 549 | – | ||
37 |
Levi Parsons
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 548 | – | PB | |
38 |
Jack Jackson
Nu Wave Swim Club
|
Nu Wave Swim Club | 547 | -1.1% | ||
38 |
Noah Zhang
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 547 | – | ||
40 |
Reagan Ragsdale
River City Aquatics
|
River City Aquatics | 547 | – | ||
41 |
Westin Stieglitz
Colorado Springs
|
Colorado Springs | 545 | -2.5% | ||
42 |
Reilly Maguire
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 545 | +0.7% | SB | |
43 |
Collin Chamberlain
Westbrook Seals
|
Westbrook Seals | 544 | -1.2% | ||
44 |
Julian Hill
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 543 | – | PB | |
45 |
Christian Cioffi
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 542 | – | PB | |
46 |
Nico Ferrara
Unattached
|
Unattached | 542 | – | ||
46 |
Sky Hojnacki
Arizona Aquatic Club
|
Arizona Aquatic Club | 542 | – | PB | |
48 |
Stefano Pisu
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 541 | -4.6% | ||
49 |
Anton Generalov
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 540 | – | ||
50 |
Ivan Light
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 539 | – | PB | |
50 |
Jacob Stewart
Arizona Aquatic Club
|
Arizona Aquatic Club | 539 | -0.2% | ||
52 |
Andrew Brown
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 539 | – | ||
52 |
Jacob Chambers
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 539 | – | PB | |
54 |
Tanner Whitehurst
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 537 | – | ||
54 |
Wyatt Boswell
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 537 | – | ||
56 |
Brenan Bloyd
Colorado Springs
|
Colorado Springs | 535 | 0.0% | ||
56 |
Andrej Sokolov
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 535 | – | ||
2 |
Reilly Maguire
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 534 | – | ||
58 |
Nick Sherman
Rocky Mountain Rapids Swim Team
|
Rocky Mountain Rapids Swim Team | 533 | – | ||
59 |
Ben LaClair
Mei's Typhoons Swim Club
|
Mei's Typhoons Swim Club | 532 | 0.0% | ||
60 |
Matthew Wiefels
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 531 | – | PB | |
61 |
Johnny Pereira
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 531 | – | ||
61 |
Santiago Rivera
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 531 | – | PB | |
63 |
Nick Neri
Islanders Aquatics
|
Islanders Aquatics | 529 | -0.6% | ||
64 |
Alex Sajewski
Race Aquatics
|
Race Aquatics | 527 | – | ||
65 |
Kenny Cordoves
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 524 | – | PB | |
66 |
Joseph Jang
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 521 | – | PB | |
67 |
Bobby Tannhauser
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 521 | – | ||
67 |
Coulson Barfield
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 521 | – | ||
69 |
Ryan Graff
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 520 | – | ||
69 |
Jared Ingram
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 520 | – | ||
69 |
Maximiliano Garcia-del Pozo
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 520 | – | PB | |
72 |
Tom Piza
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 517 | – | ||
72 |
Miguel Vasquez
City of Lafayette Aquatics
|
City of Lafayette Aquatics | 517 | – | ||
74 |
Nicholas Dworet
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 513 | – | ||
75 |
TJ Konde
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 512 | -1.7% | ||
76 |
George Simisterra
Unattached
|
Unattached | 512 | – | PB | |
77 |
Andy Endress
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA | 507 | – | PB | |
78 |
Kevin Porto
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 507 | – | PB | |
79 |
Eric Veit
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 505 | -2.6% | ||
80 |
Matthew Gurzi
City of Lafayette Aquatics
|
City of Lafayette Aquatics | 505 | – | ||
81 |
Luiz Renato Freire
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 504 | – | ||
82 |
Brendon Kolar
Islanders Aquatics
|
Islanders Aquatics | 503 | +0.3% | PB | |
83 |
Nathan Marshall
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 502 | – | PB | |
84 |
Kerry Ollivierre
Unattached
|
Unattached | 501 | – | ||
85 |
Jack Laughlin
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 499 | – | PB | |
86 |
Parker Bierman
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 497 | – | ||
87 |
jaccob Camp
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 495 | – | PB | |
87 |
Brian Stevens
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 495 | – | PB | |
87 |
Juan Serna
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 495 | – | ||
90 |
Roosevelt Malone
Devilray's Swim Club
|
Devilray's Swim Club | 495 | – | ||
91 |
Benjamin Marchand
Swim Cenla
|
Swim Cenla | 494 | – | PB | |
92 |
Juan Imposimato
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 494 | -2.3% | ||
93 |
Eli Myron
Unattached
|
Unattached | 492 | – | ||
93 |
Adrian Paulo Balbuena
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 492 | – | ||
95 |
Ale Ramirez
Unattached
|
Unattached | 492 | – | ||
96 |
Devon Major
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA | 491 | – | ||
96 |
Andy Relihan
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 491 | – | PB | |
96 |
Kalvin Hernandez
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 491 | – | ||
99 |
Andrei Goriunov
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 490 | – | ||
99 |
Ivan Capalbo
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 490 | – | ||
101 |
Nicholas Smail
Hurricane Swim Club
|
Hurricane Swim Club | 488 | – | ||
101 |
Martin Vivas
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 488 | – | PB | |
103 |
Daniel Simpson
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 487 | – | ||
104 |
Jacob Watkins
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 487 | – | ||
105 |
Leonardo Manrique
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 485 | -1.3% | ||
106 |
Clement Bowe
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 484 | – | PB | |
107 |
Fernando Navarrete
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 483 | – | ||
108 |
George Katilus
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 482 | – | PB | |
109 |
Luke Lezotte
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 481 | – | PB | |
109 |
Charles Korndorffer
Nu Wave Swim Club
|
Nu Wave Swim Club | 481 | – | PB | |
111 |
John Nelson
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 481 | – | ||
112 |
Diego Machado
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 480 | – | ||
113 |
Matthew Lucker
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 480 | – | ||
113 |
Chris Mazier
Hurricane Swim Club
|
Hurricane Swim Club | 480 | +0.7% | PB | |
115 |
Zachary Ladd
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 477 | – | PB | |
115 |
Giancarlo Payamps
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 477 | – | ||
117 |
Jacob Bening
River City Aquatics
|
River City Aquatics | 476 | +0.7% | SB | |
118 |
Enrique Perez
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 475 | – | ||
119 |
Carson Walker
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 475 | – | ||
120 |
Nathan McClure
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA | 469 | – | ||
121 |
Carson Fregosi
Unattached
|
Unattached | 467 | – | PB | |
122 |
Luis Llenin
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 466 | – | ||
123 |
Geno Darin
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 465 | – | ||
124 |
Matthew Menocal
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 463 | – | ||
125 |
Daniel Lobaton Vargas
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 457 | – | ||
126 |
Iain Bisset
Rocky Mountain Rapids Swim Team
|
Rocky Mountain Rapids Swim Team | 452 | -1.9% | ||
127 |
Thomas Mahony
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 451 | – | ||
128 |
Maxwell Ambrose
Unattached
|
Unattached | 448 | – | PB | |
129 |
Juan Ramirez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 448 | – | ||
130 |
Victor Fajer
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 447 | – | ||
131 |
Troy Pina
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 446 | -3.9% | ||
132 |
Felipe Farias Farias
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 443 | – | PB | |
133 |
Ronald Davis
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | 439 | – | ||
134 |
Nando Rodriguez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 438 | – | ||
135 |
Jesus Bravo
Unattached
|
Unattached | 437 | – | ||
136 |
Tyler Bland
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 437 | – | ||
137 |
Andy Rogatinsky
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 429 | – | ||
138 |
Jonathan Schofield
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 425 | – | ||
138 |
Brendan Shollenbarger
Rocky Mountain Rapids Swim Team
|
Rocky Mountain Rapids Swim Team | 425 | – | PB | |
140 |
Brendan Cassie
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 399 | – | ||
141 |
David Carrasquillo
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 390 | – | PB | |
142 |
Rashid Shotande
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 177 | – | ||
– |
Esteban Diaz Velasco Diaz-Velasco
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Colin Smith
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | NS | – | – | |
– |
Spence Lacoursiere
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | NS | – | – |