1
|
Kate Sanderson
Colorado Springs
|
Colorado Springs
|
|
20
|
–
|
PB
|
2
|
Kate Magill
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
|
17
|
–
|
|
3
|
Andrea Santander
Unattached
|
Unattached
|
|
16
|
–
|
|
4
|
Sarah Hargrave
Adirondack Aquat
|
Adirondack Aquat
|
|
15
|
+2.9%
|
SB
|
5
|
Audrey Mason
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest
|
|
14
|
–
|
PB
|
6
|
Irena Putikova
Arizona Aquatic Club
|
Arizona Aquatic Club
|
|
13
|
–
|
|
7
|
Lexi Ljunggren
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos
|
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos
|
|
12
|
–
|
PB
|
8
|
Sydney Joyce
Mei's Typhoons Swim Club
|
Mei's Typhoons Swim Club
|
|
11
|
–
|
|
9
|
Cassidy Blackwin
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
|
9
|
–
|
|
10
|
Jesse Tobin
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
|
7
|
–
|
PB
|
11
|
Serene Augustain
Arizona Aquatic Club
|
Arizona Aquatic Club
|
|
6
|
–
|
|
12
|
Audrey Brecher
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club
|
|
4
|
–
|
PB
|
12
|
Cameron Thomas
Swim Fast
|
Swim Fast
|
|
4
|
–
|
|
14
|
Kaley Swintak
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
|
3
|
–
|
PB
|
14
|
Sydnee Aubin
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
|
2
|
–
|
|
15
|
Maddy McCloskey
Unattached
|
Unattached
|
|
1
|
–
|
PB
|
16
|
Ty Fell
River City Aquatics
|
River City Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
17
|
Aimee Miller
City of Lafayette Aquatics
|
City of Lafayette Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
18
|
Lacy Phillips
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
19
|
Kate Seddon
Arizona Aquatic Club
|
Arizona Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
20
|
Sam Nasson
Adirondack Aquat
|
Adirondack Aquat
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
21
|
Annie Rademacher
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
22
|
Celine Coleman
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
23
|
Alex Griffith
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
24
|
Leah Zogby
Adirondack Aquat
|
Adirondack Aquat
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
25
|
Makayla Ludwick
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
26
|
Colleen Mahoney
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
27
|
Megan Jones
Rocky Mountain Rapids Swim Team
|
Rocky Mountain Rapids Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
28
|
Hannah Morris
Nu Wave Swim Club
|
Nu Wave Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
29
|
Samantha Lauria
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
30
|
Daire Daly
Adirondack Aquat
|
Adirondack Aquat
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
31
|
Hadley Browder
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
32
|
Madison Doerr
Colorado Springs
|
Colorado Springs
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
33
|
Katherine Anderson
Hampshire Regional YMCA
|
Hampshire Regional YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
34
|
Gina Grant
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Jordyn Danielson
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos
|
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|