Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Erin Voss
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | +0.5% | SB | |
2 |
Fernanda Gonzalez Ramirez
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 17 | -1.4% | ||
3 |
Ashley Boddiford
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 16 | +1.3% | SB | |
4 |
Talia Bates
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Kirschtine Balbuena
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Giulia Guerra Montes
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Sydney Winters
Mei's Typhoons Swim Club
|
Mei's Typhoons Swim Club | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Alli Kopas
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 11 | -0.2% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Ellie Sullivan
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Kelley Heron
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Julia Klier
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 6 | +1.2% | SB | |
12 |
Kate Dustin
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Abbey Ellis
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Gianna Spremullo
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Asia Minnes
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 2 | -0.9% | ||
– |
Turtle Miller
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Sude Yilmazturk
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 585 | PB | |
18 |
Amanda Kopas
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 581 | PB | |
19 |
daciana colon
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 562 | PB | |
20 |
Katie Cronin
Unattached
|
Unattached | 556 | ||
21 |
Isabel Harms
Westbrook Seals
|
Westbrook Seals | 540 | PB | |
22 |
Annie Patriarca
Adirondack Aquat
|
Adirondack Aquat | 533 | ||
23 |
Tori Van Buskirk
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 520 | ||
24 |
Sophia Diagne
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 518 | PB |
Name | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
– |
Lilly Vivado
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | NS |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Natalie Rotondo
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 585 | PB | |
26 |
Lauren Gaines
Arizona Aquatic Club
|
Arizona Aquatic Club | 550 | ||
27 |
Emmy Cronshaw
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 549 | PB | |
28 |
Maddy McCloskey
Unattached
|
Unattached | 540 | ||
29 |
Mandy Reeter
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 538 | PB | |
30 |
Abby Feeder
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 537 | PB | |
31 |
Megan Jones
Rocky Mountain Rapids Swim Team
|
Rocky Mountain Rapids Swim Team | 528 | ||
32 |
Margret Molke
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 524 |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Erin Voss
Unattached
|
Unattached | 791 | -1.6% | ||
2 |
Talia Bates
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 711 | – | PB | |
3 |
Fernanda Gonzalez Ramirez
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 705 | -1.6% | ||
4 |
Ashley Boddiford
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 665 | -0.2% | ||
5 |
Kirschtine Balbuena
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 662 | – | ||
6 |
Giulia Guerra Montes
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 639 | – | ||
7 |
Sydney Winters
Mei's Typhoons Swim Club
|
Mei's Typhoons Swim Club | 609 | – | ||
8 |
Alli Kopas
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 604 | +0.9% | PB | |
9 |
Kelley Heron
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 600 | – | ||
10 |
Kate Dustin
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA | 600 | – | PB | |
11 |
Ellie Sullivan
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 600 | – | ||
12 |
Julia Klier
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 584 | -0.2% | ||
13 |
Abbey Ellis
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 583 | – | PB | |
14 |
Allie Magrino
Unattached
|
Unattached | 582 | – | ||
15 |
Gianna Spremullo
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 580 | – | ||
16 |
Asia Minnes
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 579 | -0.7% | ||
17 |
Turtle Miller
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 575 | – | ||
18 |
daciana colon
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 575 | – | PB | |
19 |
Sude Yilmazturk
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 560 | – | PB | |
20 |
Amanda Kopas
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 555 | – | PB | |
21 |
Isabel Harms
Westbrook Seals
|
Westbrook Seals | 551 | – | PB | |
22 |
Lilly Vivado
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 549 | -4.3% | ||
23 |
Sophia Diagne
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 547 | – | PB | |
24 |
Annie Patriarca
Adirondack Aquat
|
Adirondack Aquat | 546 | – | ||
25 |
Katie Cronin
Unattached
|
Unattached | 543 | – | ||
26 |
Abby Feeder
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 541 | – | PB | |
27 |
Maddy McCloskey
Unattached
|
Unattached | 538 | – | ||
28 |
Lauren Gaines
Arizona Aquatic Club
|
Arizona Aquatic Club | 535 | – | ||
29 |
Natalie Rotondo
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 534 | – | ||
30 |
Mandy Reeter
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 530 | – | PB | |
31 |
Molly Nankey
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 530 | – | ||
32 |
Emmy Cronshaw
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 529 | – | PB | |
33 |
Margret Molke
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 529 | – | ||
34 |
Megan Jones
Rocky Mountain Rapids Swim Team
|
Rocky Mountain Rapids Swim Team | 526 | – | ||
35 |
Tori Van Buskirk
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 521 | – | ||
36 |
Grace Farris
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA | 520 | – | PB | |
37 |
Chloe Cummings
Race Aquatics
|
Race Aquatics | 516 | – | PB | |
38 |
Angelina Roque
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 516 | – | ||
39 |
Avery Witcher
Race Aquatics
|
Race Aquatics | 514 | – | PB | |
40 |
Madi Mullins
Arizona Aquatic Club
|
Arizona Aquatic Club | 512 | – | ||
41 |
Colleen Mahoney
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 508 | – | PB | |
42 |
Taylor Darling
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 507 | +0.6% | SB | |
42 |
Maggie Gholston
Race Aquatics
|
Race Aquatics | 507 | – | PB | |
44 |
Courtney Cooper
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 507 | – | ||
45 |
Sarah Wydra
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 506 | – | ||
46 |
Shae Clifton
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 504 | – | PB | |
47 |
Sally Alrutz
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA | 499 | – | ||
48 |
Makayla Ludwick
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 498 | -1.0% | ||
49 |
Emily Yeager
Hampshire Regional YMCA
|
Hampshire Regional YMCA | 497 | – | ||
50 |
Lauren Buddendorff
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 497 | – | ||
51 |
Liddy Ohe
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos
|
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos | 495 | – | PB | |
52 |
Katya Aslanidi
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 492 | – | ||
53 |
Zoe Loftin
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 491 | – | ||
54 |
Abby Gonzales
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 489 | – | ||
55 |
Alex Hicks
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 487 | – | PB | |
56 |
Paige Madden
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 485 | – | ||
57 |
Cayce Patriarca
Adirondack Aquat
|
Adirondack Aquat | 483 | – | ||
58 |
Hannah Truslow
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 480 | – | ||
59 |
Hannah Kramer
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 478 | – | ||
60 |
Ellie Furuta
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 477 | – | ||
61 |
Paige Feeder
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 476 | – | ||
62 |
Olivia Klipfel
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 475 | – | ||
63 |
Janet D'Alessandro
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 474 | – | ||
64 |
Sam Nasson
Adirondack Aquat
|
Adirondack Aquat | 473 | – | ||
65 |
Kaylin McMahon
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 472 | +1.5% | SB | |
66 |
Ann Barral
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 470 | – | ||
67 |
Anna Leffler
Edge Swim Club
|
Edge Swim Club | 470 | – | PB | |
68 |
Hannah Amelung
River City Aquatics
|
River City Aquatics | 469 | – | PB | |
69 |
Sydney Mutschler
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 468 | – | ||
70 |
Hannah Morris
Nu Wave Swim Club
|
Nu Wave Swim Club | 467 | – | ||
71 |
Sarah Jacobs
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 467 | – | PB | |
72 |
Megan Dudden
Northglenn Fusion Swim Club
|
Northglenn Fusion Swim Club | 466 | – | PB | |
73 |
Katie Paiva
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 465 | – | ||
74 |
Jaycee Morrison
Hurricane Swim Club
|
Hurricane Swim Club | 465 | – | ||
75 |
Meaghan Barros
Unattached
|
Unattached | 464 | – | ||
76 |
Hannah Pariseault
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 464 | – | ||
77 |
Lucy Hamann
Adirondack Aquat
|
Adirondack Aquat | 461 | – | ||
78 |
Anna Gapinski
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 461 | – | PB | |
79 |
Ainsley Diesi
City of Lafayette Aquatics
|
City of Lafayette Aquatics | 460 | – | ||
80 |
Elizabeth Saltz
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 459 | – | ||
81 |
Grace Sill
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 455 | – | ||
82 |
Taylor Couto
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 454 | 0.0% | ||
82 |
Isa Di Salvo
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 454 | – | ||
84 |
Kelsey Cordery
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 446 | – | ||
85 |
Alexandra Estanislau
Mei's Typhoons Swim Club
|
Mei's Typhoons Swim Club | 442 | – | ||
86 |
Mia Minkin
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 441 | – | ||
87 |
Kaitlyn Hunt
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 438 | – | ||
88 |
Carly Hyman
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 438 | – | ||
89 |
Jodi Kennedy
Swim Fast
|
Swim Fast | 437 | – | ||
90 |
Shelby Jacobson
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 437 | – | ||
91 |
Emily Mehlhop
Unattached
|
Unattached | 435 | – | ||
92 |
Ashley Duritsa
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 435 | – | PB | |
93 |
Liz Travieso
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 433 | – | ||
94 |
Ruby Gottlieb
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA | 432 | – | ||
95 |
Jadyn Phillips
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 431 | – | ||
96 |
Monika Nowak
Mei's Typhoons Swim Club
|
Mei's Typhoons Swim Club | 429 | – | ||
97 |
Lindsay Rife
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 427 | – | ||
98 |
Olivia Humpel
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 426 | – | ||
99 |
Kate Edwards
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 425 | – | ||
100 |
Ardinn Grabenhorst
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 421 | – | ||
101 |
Ashley Spiller
Race Aquatics
|
Race Aquatics | 419 | – | ||
102 |
Meredith Bertoni
Adirondack Aquat
|
Adirondack Aquat | 417 | – | PB | |
103 |
Izzy Ripp
Islanders Aquatics
|
Islanders Aquatics | 412 | – | ||
104 |
Erin Proctor
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 408 | – | PB | |
105 |
Stephanie Mlujeak
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 399 | – | ||
106 |
Carolyn Nolan
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 389 | – | ||
107 |
Caroline Stieglitz
Colorado Springs
|
Colorado Springs | 374 | – | ||
108 |
Gina Grant
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 179 | – | ||
– |
Kayla Mcclelland
Colorado Springs
|
Colorado Springs | – | – | ||
– |
Madeleine Crean
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | – | – | ||
– |
Lydia Ware
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Marin Mullen
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Annabella Lyn
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | NS | – | – | |
– |
Caitlin Brooks
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Carolina Colorado
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Caroline Schirmer
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Arina Putikova
Arizona Aquatic Club
|
Arizona Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Taylor Dirks
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jada Surrell-Norwood
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | NS | – | – |