Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sam McHugh
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Mick Litherland
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 17 | +4.0% | PB | |
3 |
Zachary Buerger
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 16 | +4.2% | PB | |
4 |
Joey Carbone
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Matt Grauslys
Executive Swim C
|
Executive Swim C | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Andrew Liang
PASA
|
PASA | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Derek Cox
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 12 | +4.6% | PB | |
8 |
Austin Van Overdam
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Jake Markham
Aces Swim Club
|
Aces Swim Club | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Matthew Beach
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
MATT Spallas
Arden Hills Swimming
|
Arden Hills Swimming | 6 | +4.2% | PB | |
12 |
Jonathan Ratliff
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Christopher Nolan
Tule Nation Tritons
|
Tule Nation Tritons | 4 | +1.1% | PB | |
14 |
Bryce Kananowicz
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Donaldson Hellams
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Nathan Mueller
Denver Swim Academy
|
Denver Swim Academy | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Javier Barrena
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 927 | – | ||
18 |
Michael Jensen
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 906 | – | PB | |
19 |
Zach Harting
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 899 | – | PB | |
20 |
Riley Springman
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 860 | – | PB | |
21 |
Edward Sanchez
Covina Aquatics Association
|
Covina Aquatics Association | 842 | – | ||
22 |
Jason Rodriguez
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 849 | +4.9% | PB | |
23 |
Tristan Versteeg
McMinnville Swim Club
|
McMinnville Swim Club | 828 | – | PB | |
24 |
Luis Martinez
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 804 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sam McHugh
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 929 | – | ||
2 |
Joey Carbone
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 915 | – | PB | |
3 |
Mick Litherland
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 877 | +2.1% | PB | |
4 |
Zachary Buerger
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 886 | +2.5% | PB | |
5 |
Matt Grauslys
Executive Swim C
|
Executive Swim C | 880 | – | PB | |
6 |
Andrew Liang
PASA
|
PASA | 880 | – | ||
7 |
Austin Van Overdam
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 865 | – | PB | |
8 |
Derek Cox
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 902 | +3.6% | PB | |
9 |
MATT Spallas
Arden Hills Swimming
|
Arden Hills Swimming | 872 | +3.3% | PB | |
10 |
Jonathan Ratliff
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 872 | – | PB | |
11 |
Matthew Beach
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 894 | – | PB | |
12 |
Christopher Nolan
Tule Nation Tritons
|
Tule Nation Tritons | 865 | +1.4% | PB | |
13 |
Donaldson Hellams
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 887 | – | PB | |
14 |
Bryce Kananowicz
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 859 | – | PB | |
15 |
Nathan Mueller
Denver Swim Academy
|
Denver Swim Academy | 853 | – | PB | |
16 |
Jake Markham
Aces Swim Club
|
Aces Swim Club | 852 | – | ||
17 |
Javier Barrena
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 876 | – | ||
18 |
Riley Springman
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 849 | – | PB | |
19 |
Michael Jensen
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 873 | – | PB | |
20 |
Jason Rodriguez
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 843 | +4.7% | PB | |
21 |
Edward Sanchez
Covina Aquatics Association
|
Covina Aquatics Association | 827 | – | ||
22 |
Tristan Versteeg
McMinnville Swim Club
|
McMinnville Swim Club | 838 | – | PB | |
23 |
Zach Harting
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 864 | – | PB | |
24 |
Luis Martinez
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 822 | – | ||
25 |
Mason Tenney
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 860 | -0.3% | ||
26 |
Harrison Jones
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 832 | – | ||
27 |
Carlos Hunnicutt
Willamalane Swim Club
|
Willamalane Swim Club | 814 | – | ||
28 |
Carter Kale
Williamsburg Aqu
|
Williamsburg Aqu | 854 | – | PB | |
29 |
Christopher Viera
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | 827 | – | PB | |
30 |
Grant Lewis
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 827 | – | PB | |
31 |
Eric Vanbrocklin
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 853 | +3.3% | PB | |
32 |
Aaron Moran
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 812 | +6.1% | SB | |
33 |
Ryan Kao
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | 826 | – | ||
34 |
Henrik Pohlmann
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 825 | – | ||
35 |
Hunter Brakovec
New South Swimming
|
New South Swimming | 825 | +0.5% | PB | |
36 |
Kyle Hendricks
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 824 | – | ||
37 |
Edward Yi
Class Aquatics
|
Class Aquatics | 848 | – | PB | |
37 |
Townley Haas
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 822 | – | PB | |
39 |
Mitchell Bruckman
Denver Swim Academy
|
Denver Swim Academy | 806 | +2.8% | PB | |
40 |
Daichi Matsuda
PASA
|
PASA | 875 | -0.6% | ||
40 |
Tom Bilden
Duke Aquatics
|
Duke Aquatics | 844 | +4.8% | SB | |
42 |
Gabe Swardson
Fort Wayne Aquatics
|
Fort Wayne Aquatics | 844 | – | PB | |
42 |
Jacob Porter
McMinnville Swim Club
|
McMinnville Swim Club | 803 | – | ||
44 |
Manuel Barragan
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 816 | – | PB | |
45 |
Javier Lopez
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 816 | – | PB | |
46 |
Garrett Chin
Swim Pasadena
|
Swim Pasadena | 801 | – | PB | |
47 |
Brian Poon
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 837 | -0.6% | ||
48 |
Will Close
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 807 | +4.4% | SB | |
49 |
Wade Nelson
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | 806 | – | PB | |
50 |
David Perez
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 806 | – | PB | |
51 |
Cooper Hodge
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
|
Cincinnati Aquatic Club | 831 | – | PB | |
52 |
Foster Ballard
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 829 | – | PB | |
53 |
Brennan Balogh
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | 829 | -1.1% | ||
54 |
Ian Finnerty
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team
|
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team | 800 | – | ||
55 |
Will Drexler
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 826 | – | PB | |
56 |
Nick Wonder
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team
|
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team | 784 | – | ||
57 |
Brett Barden
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 780 | – | PB | |
57 |
David Stewart
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 821 | +0.8% | PB | |
59 |
Matt Abernathy
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 792 | – | ||
60 |
Brendan Meyer
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | 818 | – | PB | |
61 |
Brad Oberg
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 791 | – | ||
62 |
Duncan Lee
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 847 | – | PB | |
62 |
Steffen Erickson
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 790 | – | ||
62 |
Zach Cootes
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 776 | +1.6% | PB | |
65 |
Max Holter
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 790 | – | PB | |
66 |
Neil Franka
North Coast Aquatics
|
North Coast Aquatics | 774 | – | PB | |
66 |
Kevin Doo
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 846 | – | PB | |
68 |
Matthew Johnson
Canyons Aquatic Club
|
Canyons Aquatic Club | 788 | – | PB | |
69 |
Matt McPheters
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 773 | – | ||
70 |
Jac Cortright
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 811 | – | ||
70 |
Michael Thomas
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 811 | – | PB | |
72 |
Connor Johnson
New Wave (NC)
|
New Wave (NC) | 784 | +2.3% | PB | |
73 |
Justin Wu
Sooner Swim Club
|
Sooner Swim Club | 783 | – | ||
74 |
Seabass Sebastian
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 780 | – | ||
75 |
Grant Watson
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 836 | +0.3% | PB | |
76 |
Carter Wallace
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | 777 | – | PB | |
77 |
Mathias Oh
KING
|
KING | 776 | – | ||
77 |
Rhett Karopoulos
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 776 | – | ||
79 |
Jack Smith
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 802 | – | ||
80 |
Taylor Abbott
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 832 | +2.6% | SB | |
81 |
Eric Ng
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 800 | – | PB | |
82 |
Jackson Eudy
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 798 | -2.4% | ||
83 |
Christopher Wang
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 757 | – | ||
84 |
Caleb Tosh
Southside Athletic Club
|
Southside Athletic Club | 769 | – | ||
85 |
Fernando Duenas
Redlands Swim Team
|
Redlands Swim Team | 795 | – | ||
86 |
Minki Kang
Arkansas Dolphins
|
Arkansas Dolphins | 753 | – | ||
87 |
Sam Stewart
YMCA Hub Fins
|
YMCA Hub Fins | 792 | – | ||
88 |
Tyler Gomez
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 764 | +3.9% | SB | |
89 |
Mitchell Strahlman
Hickory Willow Swim Association
|
Hickory Willow Swim Association | 764 | – | ||
90 |
Ted Schubert
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 790 | – | ||
91 |
Ben Ussery
Capital Area Aquatics
|
Capital Area Aquatics | 745 | +0.5% | PB | |
92 |
Brad Zdroik
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 786 | – | PB | |
93 |
Jason O'Brien
North Coast Aquatics
|
North Coast Aquatics | 758 | – | ||
94 |
Kian Quigley
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 754 | -1.7% | ||
95 |
Sean Grieshop
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 806 | -3.2% | ||
96 |
Grant Schenk
Pacific Swim
|
Pacific Swim | 743 | +3.0% | PB | |
97 |
Joseph Starkweather
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 738 | – | ||
98 |
Dalton Shaw
East Carolina Aquatics
|
East Carolina Aquatics | 720 | +1.3% | SB | |
99 |
Cash DeLoach
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 732 | – | ||
100 |
Rhory Legendre
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 732 | – | PB | |
101 |
Nathaniel Bledsoe
Westfield Aquatics
|
Westfield Aquatics | 758 | – | ||
102 |
Ben Scott
Tacoma Swim Club
|
Tacoma Swim Club | 719 | – | ||
103 |
Trey Shackleton
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 694 | – | PB | |
104 |
Matthew Lause
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 663 | – | ||
– |
William Mckinney
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Gunnar Bentz
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Michael Taylor
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Yu-bin Kim
Class Aquatics
|
Class Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nate Dacruz
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | NS | – | – |