Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sean Maloney
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 20 | +0.9% | PB | |
2 |
Nicholas Caldwell
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 17 | +0.8% | SB | |
3 |
Nathan Mueller
Unattached
|
Unattached | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Jared Schimmelpfenning
Redbird Swim Club
|
Redbird Swim Club | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Michael Milinovich
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
TJ Thompson
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 13 | +0.9% | PB | |
7 |
Nick Plachinski
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 12 | +2.7% | PB | |
8 |
Max Gatzke
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Patrick Hackett
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 9 | +3.0% | PB | |
10 |
Mitch Gavars
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 7 | +1.2% | PB | |
11 |
Wyatt Harrison
Redbird Swim Club
|
Redbird Swim Club | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Karl Thomas
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Ben Colin
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr
|
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Spence Gray
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Josh Anderson
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 2 | -1.5% | ||
16 |
Colin O'Leary
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 1 | +1.8% | PB | |
17 |
Tommy Hagerty
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | – | – | ||
18 |
Roy Weng
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | – | +1.3% | SB | |
19 |
Michael Draves
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | – | -2.0% | ||
20 |
Connor Rumpit
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | – | ||
21 |
Kevin Kluge
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | – | – | ||
22 |
Jack Stecker
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Dane Van Allen
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | – | – | ||
24 |
Mitchell Herrera
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | – | – | ||
25 |
Collin Duchene
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | – | – | ||
26 |
Mason Schoof
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | +2.6% | PB | |
27 |
Michael Mills
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | +4.1% | PB | |
28 |
Ben Ryan
Redbird Swim Club
|
Redbird Swim Club | – | – | ||
29 |
Nicholas George Koto
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Chris Duehr
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr
|
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr | – | – | ||
31 |
Andrew Kasper
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | – | – | ||
32 |
Ben McDade
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | – | +2.1% | PB | |
33 |
Alex Poellinger
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | – | – | ||
34 |
Kevin Van Cleave
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | – | ||
35 |
Quinn Tucker
Wildkit Swimming Organization
|
Wildkit Swimming Organization | – | – | ||
36 |
Ben Hewett
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
37 |
Christian Anton
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
38 |
Reilly Shields
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
39 |
Jack Walter
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | – | – | ||
40 |
Charlie Nash
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | – | – | ||
41 |
Josh Sorbe
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | – | – | ||
42 |
Ryan Lehane
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | – | – | ||
43 |
Cameron Kelley
Linn-Mar Swim Team
|
Linn-Mar Swim Team | – | – | ||
44 |
Riley Lehmann
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | – | +0.8% | PB | |
45 |
Alexander Bartosik
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | – | – | ||
46 |
Will Myhre
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | – | – | ||
47 |
Morgan Barnes
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | – | – | ||
48 |
Connor Bullard
Rockford Marlins Swim Club
|
Rockford Marlins Swim Club | – | – | ||
49 |
Gabriel Langner
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | – | – | ||
50 |
Drake Horton
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | – | +0.3% | PB | |
51 |
Andrew Lefebvre
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | – | – | ||
52 |
Nick Boryk
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | – | -2.2% | ||
53 |
John Tarpey
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | – | – | ||
54 |
Nicholas Fox
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
55 |
Grant Fritz
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | – | – | ||
56 |
Chandler Lewis
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Manny Hernandez
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | – | – |