Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Connor Black
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Nicholas Petersen
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 17 | +1.4% | PB | |
3 |
Byron Butler
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr
|
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Andrew Jovanovic
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 15 | +1.2% | SB | |
5 |
Matt Harrington
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 14 | +8.5% | PB | |
6 |
Harrison Tran
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 13 | +0.4% | PB | |
7 |
Austin Byrd
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 12 | +1.0% | PB | |
8 |
Benjamin Bravence
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Kyle Patnode
Hawkeye
|
Hawkeye | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Jonathan Marsh
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 7 | +4.2% | PB | |
11 |
Tyler Lentz
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Cannon Clifton
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 5 | +2.0% | SB | |
13 |
Alex Dillmann
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Noah Busch
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Paul Fair
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Nickolaus Orf
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Drew Teduits
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 840 | +1.3% | SB | |
18 |
Ryan O'Donnell
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 810 | 0.0% | ||
19 |
Peter Grumhaus
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 800 | – | ||
20 |
Murphy McQuet
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 814 | – | PB | |
21 |
Colter Allen
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 788 | – | ||
22 |
Jon Salomon
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 780 | +4.0% | PB | |
23 |
Uula Auren
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 776 | – | ||
24 |
Ryota Kuwahara
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 756 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Michael Schwers
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 854 | – | ||
26 |
Sean Donnelly
WEST
|
WEST | 759 | – | PB | |
27 |
Zack Parkin
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 743 | – | PB | |
28 |
Adam Stacklin
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 739 | – | ||
29 |
Andrew Trepanier
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 1007 | – | ||
30 |
Alec Kandt
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 717 | – | ||
31 |
Anthony Tremmel
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 692 | +5.7% | PB | |
32 |
Luke Sabal
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 681 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Connor Black
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 949 | – | ||
2 |
Nicholas Petersen
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 858 | 0.0% | ||
3 |
Andrew Jovanovic
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 857 | +1.6% | SB | |
4 |
Byron Butler
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr
|
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr | 846 | – | ||
5 |
Brett Pinfold
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 830 | – | PB | |
6 |
Matt Harrington
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 844 | +8.1% | PB | |
7 |
Harrison Tran
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 817 | +1.1% | PB | |
8 |
Benjamin Bravence
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 815 | – | ||
9 |
Austin Byrd
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 813 | +2.5% | PB | |
10 |
Alex Dillmann
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 867 | – | ||
11 |
Kyle Patnode
Hawkeye
|
Hawkeye | 807 | – | PB | |
12 |
Tyler Lentz
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 806 | – | ||
13 |
Nickolaus Orf
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 803 | – | ||
14 |
Cannon Clifton
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 800 | +1.7% | SB | |
15 |
Jonathan Marsh
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 811 | +2.9% | SB | |
16 |
Noah Busch
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 792 | – | PB | |
17 |
Paul Fair
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 790 | – | PB | |
18 |
Drew Teduits
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 784 | -1.0% | ||
19 |
Murphy McQuet
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 795 | – | PB | |
20 |
Colter Allen
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 770 | – | ||
21 |
Uula Auren
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 763 | – | ||
22 |
Peter Grumhaus
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 761 | – | ||
23 |
Matt Hutchins
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 760 | +0.8% | PB | |
24 |
Ryan O'Donnell
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 757 | -2.2% | ||
25 |
Ryota Kuwahara
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 754 | – | PB | |
26 |
Chris Freeman
Unattached
|
Unattached | 745 | – | ||
27 |
Jon Salomon
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 742 | +2.5% | PB | |
28 |
grant betulius
Hawkeye
|
Hawkeye | 740 | – | ||
29 |
Chris Neaveill
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 739 | +2.6% | SB | |
30 |
Bogdan Balteanu
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 734 | – | PB | |
31 |
Dylan Sether
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 731 | – | PB | |
32 |
Michael Schwers
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 817 | – | ||
33 |
Connor Fotsch
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 723 | – | PB | |
34 |
Alec Kandt
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 721 | – | ||
35 |
Andrew Trepanier
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 998 | – | ||
36 |
Adam Stacklin
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 720 | – | ||
37 |
Nathan Mueller
Unattached
|
Unattached | 717 | – | ||
38 |
Jack Morris
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 715 | – | PB | |
39 |
Sean Donnelly
WEST
|
WEST | 729 | – | PB | |
39 |
Ryan Scripp
Unattached
|
Unattached | 769 | +8.8% | PB | |
41 |
Thomas Weiss
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 764 | -0.6% | ||
42 |
Zack Parkin
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 708 | – | PB | |
43 |
Justin White
Team Millennium
|
Team Millennium | 707 | – | PB | |
44 |
Daniel Rodriguez
Lane 4 Aquatics
|
Lane 4 Aquatics | 705 | – | ||
44 |
Luke Sabal
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 720 | – | PB | |
46 |
Paul Sadergaski
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 793 | – | ||
47 |
Brian Walsh
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 700 | – | PB | |
48 |
Anthony Tremmel
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 699 | +5.9% | PB | |
49 |
Nicky Zito
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 694 | – | ||
50 |
Keaton Dir
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club
|
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club | 693 | – | PB | |
51 |
Ben Severino
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 692 | -1.1% | ||
52 |
Nick Plachinski
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 701 | +0.1% | PB | |
53 |
Garner Kohrell
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 738 | – | ||
54 |
Nick Staver
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 698 | – | PB | |
55 |
Zackary Amendola
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 695 | – | ||
56 |
Justin Temprano
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 734 | +1.6% | PB | |
57 |
Allen Feng
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 693 | +6.6% | PB | |
58 |
Michael Vinyard
Unattached
|
Unattached | 676 | – | PB | |
59 |
Cavan Smith
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 730 | – | ||
60 |
Chris Johnson
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 673 | – | ||
61 |
Nicholas Kowaleski
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 670 | – | PB | |
62 |
Conner McHugh
Unattached
|
Unattached | 669 | – | ||
63 |
Colin O'Leary
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 756 | +3.2% | PB | |
64 |
Josh Fleming
Rock Island Orca Swimming
|
Rock Island Orca Swimming | 677 | +5.8% | PB | |
65 |
Drew Dvorchak
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 654 | – | ||
66 |
Sean Rodney
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 702 | – | ||
67 |
Jared Schimmelpfenning
Redbird Swim Club
|
Redbird Swim Club | 647 | – | PB | |
68 |
Mark McGlaughlin
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 700 | – | ||
69 |
Matthew Heise
Wildkit Swimming Organization
|
Wildkit Swimming Organization | 644 | – | ||
70 |
Ian Gordon
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 638 | – | PB | |
71 |
Nels Snyder
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 636 | – | ||
72 |
Tyler Klatt
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 691 | – | PB | |
73 |
Jay Thorson
Linn-Mar Swim Team
|
Linn-Mar Swim Team | 650 | – | ||
74 |
Chance McQuigg
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 627 | -0.6% | ||
75 |
Jared Nickodem
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 698 | -1.8% | ||
76 |
Nathaniel Jesko
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 601 | – | ||
77 |
Michael Milinovich
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 589 | – | ||
– |
Denver Freeman
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
DJ Friesch
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Tyler Sesvold
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alexander Snarski
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |