Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jae Park
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 20 | +3.0% | PB | |
2 |
Jake Mandli
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 17 | +3.9% | PB | |
3 |
Michael Weiss
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Michael Nelson
Hawkeye
|
Hawkeye | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Josh Hall
New York Athletic Club
|
New York Athletic Club | 14 | +2.9% | SB | |
6 |
Nicky Zito
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Van Donkersgoed
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 12 | -0.7% | ||
8 |
Travis Greenwald
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Corey Lau
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Matt Salerno
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Conner McHugh
Unattached
|
Unattached | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Brenner Hohenstein
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club
|
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Kyle Aerne
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Jared Anderson
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 3 | -1.0% | ||
15 |
Daniel Soos
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 2 | +4.4% | PB | |
16 |
DJ Friesch
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Michael Lagieski
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 796 | – | ||
18 |
Dylan Sether
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 787 | – | PB | |
19 |
Nick Staver
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 792 | – | PB | |
20 |
Aaron Sears
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 780 | +2.1% | SB | |
21 |
Matthew Weiser
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 779 | – | PB | |
22 |
Jordan O'Brien
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 784 | – | ||
23 |
Tyler Roehr
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 771 | – | PB | |
– |
Alec Kandt
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Brandon Tran
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 825 | +3.1% | PB | |
26 |
Loren Sether
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 781 | – | PB | |
27 |
Matthew Lee
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 775 | – | PB | |
28 |
Connor Lamb
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 767 | – | ||
29 |
Sumner Latta
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 759 | – | PB | |
30 |
Matthew Jackson
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 777 | – | PB | |
31 |
Jon Salomon
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 728 | – | PB | |
32 |
Logan Shafer
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 824 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jake Mandli
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 912 | +2.9% | SB | |
2 |
Michael Weiss
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 871 | – | ||
3 |
Jae Park
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 868 | -0.9% | ||
4 |
Josh Hall
New York Athletic Club
|
New York Athletic Club | 862 | +1.9% | SB | |
5 |
Van Donkersgoed
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 851 | -0.8% | ||
6 |
Travis Greenwald
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 850 | – | PB | |
7 |
Michael Nelson
Hawkeye
|
Hawkeye | 831 | – | ||
8 |
Nicky Zito
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 829 | – | ||
9 |
Corey Lau
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 880 | – | PB | |
10 |
Jared Anderson
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 823 | -0.9% | ||
11 |
Brenner Hohenstein
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club
|
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club | 824 | – | ||
12 |
DJ Friesch
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 805 | – | ||
13 |
Matt Salerno
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 806 | – | ||
14 |
Kyle Aerne
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 793 | – | PB | |
15 |
Conner McHugh
Unattached
|
Unattached | 792 | – | ||
16 |
Daniel Soos
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 792 | +3.8% | PB | |
17 |
Michael Lagieski
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 792 | – | ||
18 |
Dylan Sether
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 784 | – | PB | |
19 |
Jordan O'Brien
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 790 | – | ||
20 |
Nick Staver
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 788 | – | PB | |
21 |
Alec Kandt
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 780 | – | ||
22 |
Matthew Weiser
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 777 | – | PB | |
23 |
Aaron Sears
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 777 | +1.9% | SB | |
24 |
Tyler Roehr
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 774 | – | PB | |
25 |
Brandon Tran
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 812 | +2.5% | PB | |
26 |
Brayden Amendola
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 761 | +2.8% | SB | |
27 |
Loren Sether
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 754 | – | PB | |
28 |
Logan Shafer
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 868 | – | ||
29 |
Matthew Lee
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 752 | – | PB | |
30 |
Michael Charysh
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 743 | – | PB | |
31 |
Sumner Latta
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 748 | – | PB | |
32 |
Connor Lamb
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 741 | – | ||
33 |
Matthew Jackson
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 778 | – | PB | |
34 |
Andy Cooper
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 727 | +3.9% | PB | |
35 |
Jon Salomon
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 726 | – | PB | |
36 |
Simon Shatinsky
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 727 | – | ||
37 |
Justin Winnett
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 720 | – | ||
38 |
Michael Dietrich
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 763 | +5.7% | PB | |
39 |
Ben Attenberger
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 769 | +2.6% | PB | |
40 |
Connor Fabian
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 713 | – | ||
41 |
Colin Cross
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 759 | +0.8% | PB | |
42 |
Dan Gilbertson
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 712 | – | ||
43 |
Ian Ford
South Dakota Aqu
|
South Dakota Aqu | 708 | +1.2% | PB | |
43 |
Kevin Shanken
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 708 | – | ||
45 |
Phillip Sajaev
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 761 | – | ||
46 |
Shane Blinkman
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 910 | -2.3% | ||
47 |
Ayrton Kasemets
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | 707 | -1.4% | ||
48 |
Matthew Anderson
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 712 | – | ||
49 |
Joshua Hughes
Eastern Iowa
|
Eastern Iowa | 703 | – | PB | |
50 |
Collin O'Brien
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 747 | +4.9% | PB | |
51 |
Maxwell Robertson
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 738 | – | ||
52 |
Michael Peters
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 737 | – | ||
53 |
Rob Cicchini
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 689 | – | PB | |
54 |
Caleb Carlson
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club
|
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club | 741 | – | ||
55 |
Zackary Amendola
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 693 | – | ||
56 |
Gabriel Langner
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 676 | – | ||
57 |
Jacob Wielinski
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 681 | – | ||
58 |
Isaak Webb
South East Aquatics (IA)
|
South East Aquatics (IA) | 725 | – | ||
59 |
Lucas O'Bryan
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 675 | – | PB | |
60 |
Kevin Van Cleave
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 674 | – | PB | |
61 |
Sean Donnelly
WEST
|
WEST | 674 | – | PB | |
62 |
Nickolas Amendola
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 671 | – | ||
63 |
Emileo Xiao
Iowa City Eels Swim Club
|
Iowa City Eels Swim Club | 785 | – | ||
64 |
John Shelstad
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 713 | – | PB | |
65 |
Daniel Ciciora
Hornet Swim Club
|
Hornet Swim Club | 658 | – | ||
66 |
Ryan Revolinski
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 660 | – | PB | |
67 |
Cody Heckendorf
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 708 | – | PB | |
68 |
Colin Lau
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 651 | – | PB | |
69 |
Connor Deitrich
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 653 | – | PB | |
70 |
Nikita Bondarenko
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers)
|
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers) | 644 | – | PB | |
71 |
Kenneth Stelpflug
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 623 | – | ||
72 |
Kai Motoyama
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 657 | – | ||
73 |
Stefan Kitsos
Eastern Iowa
|
Eastern Iowa | 653 | – | PB | |
74 |
Kevin Stratton
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 649 | – | ||
75 |
Kyle Jackson
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 647 | – | ||
76 |
Adam Schroeder
Bradley-Bourbonnais Swim Club
|
Bradley-Bourbonnais Swim Club | 617 | – | ||
77 |
Alexander Bartosik
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 622 | – | ||
78 |
James Davis
Iowa City Eels Swim Club
|
Iowa City Eels Swim Club | 530 | – | ||
– |
Chris Wills
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | – | – | ||
– |
Collin Siverhus
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Roman Trussov
Hawkeye
|
Hawkeye | NS | – | – | |
– |
Chad Church
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Krystian Szczepaniak
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | NS | – | – |