Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aja Van Hout
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 20 | +2.9% | SB | |
2 |
Ivy Martin
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 17 | +2.3% | SB | |
3 |
Katie Drabot
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 16 | +2.4% | SB | |
4 |
3 Kinney
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 15 | +1.4% | PB | |
5 |
Tori Simenec
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Annie Tamblyn
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 13 | +1.1% | PB | |
7 |
Mimi Schneider
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 12 | -0.9% | ||
8 |
Alexandra Meyers
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 11 | -1.1% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Kirsten Jacobsen
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 9 | -0.1% | ||
10 |
Ashlyn Schoof
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 7 | +3.9% | PB | |
11 |
Abigail Raatz
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 6 | -0.1% | ||
12 |
Dana Grindall
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Alex Frasier
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 4 | +0.8% | SB | |
14 |
Alison Meng
Unattached
|
Unattached | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Caroline Palm
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Rachel Johnson
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Skylar Fore
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 894 | -0.3% | ||
18 |
Grace Tierney
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 810 | +0.3% | PB | |
19 |
Reilly Lanigan
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 822 | – | ||
20 |
Michaela Wheeler
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 809 | – | ||
21 |
Ingrid Wall
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 809 | – | PB | |
22 |
Cheryl Xiang
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 794 | – | PB | |
23 |
Kayla Filipek
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 795 | – | ||
24 |
Abbey Greeneway
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 783 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Tereysa Lehnertz
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 801 | – | PB | |
26 |
Erin Falconer
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 784 | – | ||
27 |
Sam Senczyszyn
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 781 | +1.6% | SB | |
28 |
Maddy Burnham
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 767 | – | PB | |
29 |
Kelsey Drake
Linn-Mar Swim Team
|
Linn-Mar Swim Team | 767 | – | PB | |
30 |
Taylor Beadle
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 776 | – | PB | |
31 |
Brittany Horn
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 775 | – | PB | |
32 |
Samantha Hedrick
South East Aquatics (IA)
|
South East Aquatics (IA) | 757 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aja Van Hout
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 919 | +3.0% | SB | |
2 |
Ivy Martin
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 889 | +1.6% | SB | |
3 |
Mimi Schneider
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 852 | -0.5% | ||
4 |
Alexandra Meyers
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 850 | -0.7% | ||
4 |
Annie Tamblyn
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 850 | +1.4% | PB | |
6 |
Katie Drabot
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 852 | +1.8% | SB | |
7 |
3 Kinney
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 847 | +1.0% | PB | |
8 |
Tori Simenec
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 842 | – | ||
9 |
Kirsten Jacobsen
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 829 | -0.6% | ||
10 |
Alex Frasier
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 824 | +1.1% | SB | |
11 |
Alison Meng
Unattached
|
Unattached | 823 | – | PB | |
12 |
Dana Grindall
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 822 | – | PB | |
13 |
Ashlyn Schoof
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 832 | +3.2% | PB | |
14 |
Abigail Raatz
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 816 | -0.3% | ||
15 |
Rachel Johnson
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 792 | – | PB | |
16 |
Caroline Palm
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 791 | – | ||
17 |
Ingrid Wall
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 800 | – | PB | |
18 |
Grace Tierney
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 784 | -0.7% | ||
19 |
Michaela Wheeler
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 787 | – | ||
20 |
Kayla Filipek
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 798 | – | ||
21 |
Reilly Lanigan
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 795 | – | ||
22 |
Cheryl Xiang
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 778 | – | ||
23 |
Skylar Fore
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 839 | -2.4% | ||
24 |
Abbey Greeneway
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 777 | – | PB | |
25 |
Sam Senczyszyn
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 774 | +1.3% | SB | |
26 |
Tereysa Lehnertz
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 773 | – | PB | |
27 |
Heidi Busack
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 766 | – | ||
27 |
Madison Blaydes
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 766 | – | PB | |
29 |
Taylor Flummerfelt
Hawkeye
|
Hawkeye | 765 | – | PB | |
30 |
Samantha Hedrick
South East Aquatics (IA)
|
South East Aquatics (IA) | 766 | – | ||
31 |
Kelsey Drake
Linn-Mar Swim Team
|
Linn-Mar Swim Team | 765 | – | PB | |
32 |
Brittany Horn
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 776 | – | PB | |
33 |
Erin Falconer
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 762 | – | ||
34 |
Maddy Burnham
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 759 | – | PB | |
35 |
Taylor Beadle
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 773 | – | PB | |
36 |
Olivia Kabacinski
Hawkeye
|
Hawkeye | 757 | – | ||
36 |
Audrey Guyett
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 772 | +1.5% | PB | |
38 |
Erin Buck
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 757 | +0.7% | PB | |
39 |
Julia Wawer
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 756 | – | ||
40 |
Nikol Lagodzinska
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 754 | +5.3% | SB | |
40 |
Brittany Bishop
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 754 | – | PB | |
40 |
Erin Hart
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 754 | +2.5% | PB | |
43 |
Mandie Siehs
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 754 | +5.4% | SB | |
44 |
Ella Tierney
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 768 | +1.3% | PB | |
44 |
Mads Hazle
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 753 | – | PB | |
46 |
Jennifer Jenks
Linn-Mar Swim Team
|
Linn-Mar Swim Team | 766 | – | ||
47 |
Avery Braunecker
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 753 | – | PB | |
48 |
Charlotte Rosenberg
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 744 | +2.5% | PB | |
49 |
Autumn Haebig
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 756 | +1.8% | PB | |
50 |
Molly Manchon
Unattached
|
Unattached | 741 | – | ||
51 |
Campbell Costley
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 740 | – | ||
52 |
Allison Orvis
Hawkeye
|
Hawkeye | 738 | – | PB | |
53 |
Mary Snyder
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 738 | +3.7% | SB | |
54 |
Allison Schumacher
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 737 | – | ||
55 |
Carolyn Jungers
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 737 | +2.0% | SB | |
55 |
Corrin Van Lanen
Pulaski Area Swim Club
|
Pulaski Area Swim Club | 734 | – | PB | |
57 |
Danielle Kudis
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 731 | -0.3% | ||
58 |
Mallory Fox
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 743 | +0.4% | PB | |
59 |
Hannah James
Unattached
|
Unattached | 728 | – | ||
60 |
Madeline Hunt
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 725 | – | ||
61 |
Danielle Bergeson
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 725 | – | ||
62 |
Sarah Schemmel
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 738 | – | ||
63 |
Jennifer Weigand
Hawkeye
|
Hawkeye | 722 | – | PB | |
64 |
Jamie Kolar
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 735 | +0.1% | PB | |
64 |
Serena Wanasek
Hawkeye
|
Hawkeye | 720 | – | ||
66 |
Evan Hundley
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 716 | – | PB | |
67 |
Alexa Harris
Lane 4 Aquatics
|
Lane 4 Aquatics | 714 | – | PB | |
68 |
Olivia Andrew
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 729 | -1.1% | ||
69 |
Chloe Portela
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 703 | – | ||
70 |
Emma Helgeson
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 701 | +3.9% | PB | |
71 |
Mckenna Lynch
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 697 | – | ||
72 |
Haley Nelson
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 698 | – | PB | |
73 |
Kelly McNamara
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 694 | +1.5% | PB | |
74 |
Maggie Sheean
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 692 | – | ||
75 |
Loretta Stelnicki
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 691 | – | ||
76 |
Kirsty Hessing
Redbird Swim Club
|
Redbird Swim Club | 688 | – | ||
77 |
Jessica Sutherland
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 687 | +0.7% | SB | |
78 |
Madison Martin
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 683 | – | ||
79 |
Alexandra Center
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 685 | -1.6% | ||
80 |
Paige Wells
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 682 | – | ||
81 |
Veronika Jedryka
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 681 | – | ||
82 |
Elizabeth Good
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 678 | – | ||
83 |
Tru Walor
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 692 | – | ||
84 |
Linda Licari
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 772 | -1.6% | ||
85 |
Maria Kyle
Scout Aquatics
|
Scout Aquatics | 674 | – | ||
86 |
Ellen Bloom
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 670 | – | ||
87 |
Jenn Kordik
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | 669 | +2.3% | SB | |
88 |
Erika Elliott
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 667 | – | ||
89 |
Elisa Burgstahler
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 666 | +3.4% | PB | |
90 |
Grace Soltys
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 665 | – | ||
91 |
Erika Martinez
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 662 | +2.1% | SB | |
92 |
Pauline Kaminski
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 661 | – | ||
93 |
Madeleine Gehrke
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 661 | – | PB | |
94 |
Mekenna Scheitlin
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 659 | +7.5% | SB | |
95 |
Kathryn Mohr
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 652 | – | ||
96 |
Aftin Phyfe
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 651 | – | ||
97 |
Nicole Retondo
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 649 | – | ||
98 |
Georgia Young
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 650 | – | ||
99 |
Sharon Kok
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 628 | – | ||
100 |
Jessica Short
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 626 | -1.2% | ||
101 |
Amanda Burson
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 637 | – | ||
102 |
Natalie Tapia
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 625 | +2.7% | SB | |
103 |
Samantha Stelpflug
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 548 | – | ||
– |
Kiera Janzen
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | NS | – | – |