Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matt Hutchins
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 20 | +3.6% | PB | |
2 |
Nicholas Caldwell
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 17 | +1.0% | SB | |
3 |
CJ Smith
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Michael Weiss
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 15 | -2.9% | ||
5 |
TJ Thompson
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 14 | +2.8% | PB | |
6 |
Sean Maloney
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 13 | +0.4% | PB | |
7 |
Nathan Mueller
Unattached
|
Unattached | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Benjamin Bravence
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Kyle Gannon
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Nick Plachinski
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 7 | +3.9% | PB | |
11 |
Cannon Clifton
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Nikita Bondarenko
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers)
|
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers) | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Aidan Keen
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Sam Iida
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club
|
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Stephen Shull
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 2 | +3.0% | SB | |
16 |
Denver Freeman
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Spence Gray
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 742 | – | ||
18 |
Garin Marlow
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 742 | – | ||
19 |
Nicholas George Koto
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 747 | – | PB | |
20 |
Jacob Wielinski
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 742 | – | PB | |
21 |
Cameron Kelley
Linn-Mar Swim Team
|
Linn-Mar Swim Team | 794 | – | ||
22 |
Wyatt Harrison
Redbird Swim Club
|
Redbird Swim Club | 758 | – | PB | |
23 |
Patrick Hackett
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 756 | +4.7% | PB | |
24 |
Michael Draves
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 875 | -0.1% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Jared Schimmelpfenning
Redbird Swim Club
|
Redbird Swim Club | 771 | – | ||
26 |
Jake Miller
Redbird Swim Club
|
Redbird Swim Club | 756 | – | ||
27 |
Ben Colin
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr
|
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr | 752 | – | PB | |
28 |
Joe Myhre
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 725 | +0.3% | PB | |
29 |
Karl Thomas
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 713 | – | PB | |
30 |
Cole Birklid
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 671 | – | ||
31 |
Mitch Gavars
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 734 | – | ||
32 |
Roy Weng
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 687 | +1.1% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matt Hutchins
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 891 | +2.7% | PB | |
2 |
Nicholas Caldwell
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 879 | +1.1% | SB | |
3 |
CJ Smith
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 867 | – | ||
4 |
TJ Thompson
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 836 | +3.0% | PB | |
5 |
Nathan Mueller
Unattached
|
Unattached | 827 | – | ||
6 |
Michael Weiss
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 822 | -4.2% | ||
7 |
Benjamin Bravence
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 815 | – | ||
8 |
Sean Maloney
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 810 | +0.3% | PB | |
9 |
Nikita Bondarenko
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers)
|
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers) | 792 | – | ||
10 |
Aidan Keen
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 817 | – | PB | |
11 |
Nick Plachinski
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 779 | +2.7% | PB | |
12 |
Kyle Gannon
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 770 | – | PB | |
13 |
Sam Iida
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club
|
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club | 826 | – | ||
14 |
Murphy McQuet
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 765 | – | PB | |
15 |
Cannon Clifton
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 751 | – | ||
16 |
Jacob Pearson
North Aquatics Club
|
North Aquatics Club | 749 | – | ||
17 |
Stephen Shull
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 747 | +2.8% | SB | |
18 |
Damon Zito
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 744 | +1.6% | SB | |
19 |
Denver Freeman
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 742 | – | ||
20 |
Michael Draves
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 891 | +0.5% | PB | |
21 |
Spence Gray
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 737 | – | ||
22 |
Josh Anderson
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 736 | -0.5% | ||
23 |
Patrick Hackett
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 758 | +4.8% | PB | |
23 |
Nicholas George Koto
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 736 | – | ||
25 |
Garin Marlow
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 726 | – | ||
26 |
Wyatt Harrison
Redbird Swim Club
|
Redbird Swim Club | 748 | – | PB | |
27 |
Cameron Kelley
Linn-Mar Swim Team
|
Linn-Mar Swim Team | 776 | – | ||
28 |
Jacob Wielinski
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 715 | – | PB | |
29 |
Cole Birklid
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 705 | – | ||
30 |
Jake Miller
Redbird Swim Club
|
Redbird Swim Club | 712 | – | ||
31 |
Ben Colin
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr
|
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr | 710 | – | PB | |
32 |
Brian Walsh
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 698 | – | PB | |
33 |
Mitch Gavars
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 761 | – | ||
34 |
Jared Schimmelpfenning
Redbird Swim Club
|
Redbird Swim Club | 696 | – | ||
35 |
Colter Allen
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 693 | – | ||
36 |
Joe Myhre
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 723 | +0.3% | PB | |
37 |
Kenneth Stelpflug
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 689 | – | ||
38 |
Karl Thomas
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 713 | – | PB | |
39 |
Roy Weng
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 713 | +2.0% | SB | |
40 |
Connor Rumpit
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 746 | – | PB | |
41 |
Manny Hernandez
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 689 | – | PB | |
42 |
Austin Bennett
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 680 | +5.4% | PB | |
43 |
Michael Tegeler
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 710 | – | PB | |
44 |
Maxwell Robertson
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 707 | – | ||
45 |
Reilly Shields
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 705 | +3.3% | PB | |
46 |
Ben Ryan
Redbird Swim Club
|
Redbird Swim Club | 704 | – | PB | |
47 |
Andrew Kasper
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 680 | – | ||
48 |
Joshua Hughes
Eastern Iowa
|
Eastern Iowa | 669 | – | ||
49 |
Tommy Hagerty
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 699 | +1.3% | PB | |
50 |
Chris Duehr
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr
|
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr | 731 | – | ||
51 |
Max Lezer
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 731 | – | ||
52 |
Mitchell Herrera
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 667 | – | ||
53 |
Dane Van Allen
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 670 | – | ||
54 |
Peter Lefebvre
Richfield Swim Club
|
Richfield Swim Club | 667 | – | ||
55 |
Chandler Lewis
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 656 | +2.4% | SB | |
56 |
Mason Schoof
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 804 | +0.6% | PB | |
57 |
Michael Milinovich
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 683 | +3.8% | PB | |
58 |
Ben McDade
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 799 | -0.3% | ||
59 |
Jack Stecker
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 656 | – | ||
60 |
Kevin Kluge
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 676 | – | ||
61 |
Brayden Amendola
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 645 | – | ||
62 |
Ben Hewett
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 649 | +4.6% | PB | |
63 |
Kevin Van Cleave
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 647 | – | ||
64 |
Sean Rodney
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 669 | – | ||
65 |
Gabriel Langner
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 635 | – | ||
66 |
John Shelstad
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 697 | – | PB | |
67 |
Adam Pircon
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 642 | – | ||
68 |
Alex Dillmann
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 661 | – | ||
69 |
Keaton Dir
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club
|
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club | 626 | – | ||
70 |
Jimmy Fox
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 655 | – | ||
71 |
Matt Kamin
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 629 | +0.9% | PB | |
72 |
Jack Walter
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 684 | – | ||
73 |
Morgan Barnes
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 614 | – | ||
74 |
Matthew Weiser
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 613 | – | ||
75 |
Andrew Lefebvre
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 619 | – | ||
76 |
Collin Duchene
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 586 | – | PB | |
77 |
Deven Ries
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 486 | – | ||
78 |
James Hill
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | 485 | +1.1% | PB | |
– |
Adam Stacklin
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ryota Kuwahara
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nickolaus Orf
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | NS | – | – |