Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kirsten Jacobsen
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 20 | +2.5% | PB | |
2 |
Katie Drabot
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 17 | +4.0% | PB | |
3 |
Morgan Dickson
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Ruby Martin
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Reilly Lanigan
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Karyl Clarete
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Gabrielle Stecker
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 12 | – | ||
8 |
ellen anderson
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Grace Tierney
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 9 | +0.2% | PB | |
10 |
Jenny Holtzen
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 7 | +2.2% | PB | |
11 |
Kira Webster
Redbird Swim Club
|
Redbird Swim Club | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Ellen Stello
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 5 | +0.5% | PB | |
13 |
Caroline Palm
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 4 | -0.4% | ||
14 |
Emily Launer
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Monica Guyette
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 2 | +5.4% | PB | |
16 |
Alex Frasier
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 1 | -0.7% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Danielle Kudis
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 775 | – | PB | |
18 |
Katie Delaney
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 754 | – | PB | |
19 |
Marysol Arce
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 766 | +5.7% | PB | |
20 |
Campbell Costley
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 749 | – | ||
21 |
Michaela Wheeler
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 760 | – | PB | |
22 |
Azra Avdic
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 790 | +1.5% | PB | |
23 |
Brittany Moffatt
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 751 | – | PB | |
24 |
Audrey Guyett
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 774 | +0.7% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Alexis Preski
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 769 | +0.6% | PB | |
26 |
Maggie Emary
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 805 | – | PB | |
27 |
Claire Murray
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 801 | – | PB | |
28 |
Charlotte Rosenberg
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 735 | +2.6% | PB | |
29 |
Lucia Rizzo
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 787 | – | PB | |
30 |
Stephanie Garvin
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 678 | +2.9% | PB | |
31 |
Ryan Falk
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 688 | -1.0% | ||
32 |
Nikol Lagodzinska
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 685 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kirsten Jacobsen
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 862 | +1.4% | PB | |
2 |
Katie Drabot
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 830 | +1.9% | SB | |
3 |
ellen anderson
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 808 | – | PB | |
4 |
Reilly Lanigan
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 853 | – | PB | |
5 |
Ruby Martin
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 883 | – | PB | |
6 |
Morgan Dickson
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 805 | – | ||
7 |
Karyl Clarete
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 804 | – | ||
8 |
Gabrielle Stecker
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 800 | – | ||
9 |
Jenny Holtzen
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 790 | +1.5% | PB | |
10 |
Alex Frasier
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 788 | +1.4% | PB | |
11 |
Kira Webster
Redbird Swim Club
|
Redbird Swim Club | 787 | – | PB | |
12 |
Grace Tierney
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 792 | -0.8% | ||
13 |
Caroline Palm
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 773 | +0.1% | PB | |
14 |
Monica Guyette
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 778 | +6.2% | PB | |
15 |
Ellen Stello
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 760 | +0.5% | PB | |
16 |
Emily Launer
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 757 | – | ||
17 |
Brittany Moffatt
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 764 | – | PB | |
18 |
Danielle Kudis
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 753 | – | PB | |
19 |
Marysol Arce
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 753 | +5.2% | PB | |
20 |
Audrey Guyett
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 786 | +1.1% | PB | |
21 |
Azra Avdic
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 780 | +1.2% | PB | |
22 |
Campbell Costley
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 733 | – | ||
23 |
Alexandra Meyers
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 732 | -1.4% | ||
24 |
Michaela Wheeler
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 741 | – | PB | |
25 |
Katie Delaney
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 721 | – | ||
26 |
Charlotte Rosenberg
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 726 | +2.3% | PB | |
27 |
Maggie Emary
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 786 | – | PB | |
28 |
Claire Murray
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 786 | – | PB | |
29 |
Lucia Rizzo
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 784 | – | PB | |
30 |
Alexis Preski
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 720 | -1.1% | ||
31 |
Nikol Lagodzinska
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 719 | – | ||
32 |
Ella Tierney
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 748 | +2.6% | PB | |
33 |
Ryan Falk
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 711 | -0.2% | ||
34 |
Stephanie Garvin
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 695 | +3.5% | PB | |
35 |
Katie Garrity
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 738 | – | ||
36 |
Emily Martin
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 704 | -1.0% | ||
37 |
Kayla Dlugopolski
Unattached
|
Unattached | 689 | – | ||
38 |
Bridget O'Leary
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 893 | +1.4% | PB | |
39 |
Christine Ryan
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 687 | – | PB | |
40 |
Rachel Johnson
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 685 | – | PB | |
41 |
Raime Jones
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 760 | – | PB | |
42 |
Taylor Beadle
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 728 | – | PB | |
43 |
Hannah James
Unattached
|
Unattached | 680 | – | ||
44 |
Serena Wanasek
Hawkeye
|
Hawkeye | 679 | – | ||
45 |
Jordan Peterson
Redbird Swim Club
|
Redbird Swim Club | 715 | – | PB | |
46 |
Mary Snyder
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 668 | – | ||
47 |
Kaitlyn Housenga
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 711 | – | PB | |
48 |
Devin Jacobs
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 678 | -0.1% | ||
49 |
Mads Hazle
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 661 | – | ||
50 |
Rebecca Hannon
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 653 | – | ||
51 |
Natalie Johnson
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 652 | -0.3% | ||
52 |
Madison Blaydes
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 651 | – | ||
53 |
Shayna Salzman
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 663 | – | ||
54 |
Emma Hruby
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 694 | – | PB | |
55 |
Isabelle Bindseil
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 648 | – | ||
56 |
Jennifer Weigand
Hawkeye
|
Hawkeye | 645 | – | ||
57 |
Kate Van Meter
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 716 | – | PB | |
58 |
Skylar Fore
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 685 | -1.1% | ||
59 |
Mia Haggerty
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 652 | – | ||
60 |
Emma Barnett
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 650 | – | ||
61 |
Kirsty Hessing
Redbird Swim Club
|
Redbird Swim Club | 631 | – | PB | |
62 |
Lexi Ljunggren
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos
|
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos | 703 | – | ||
63 |
Linnea Rizzo
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 626 | – | ||
64 |
Brittany Horn
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 652 | – | ||
65 |
Danielle Elliott
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 607 | – | ||
66 |
Liz Madison
Redbird Swim Club
|
Redbird Swim Club | 611 | – | PB | |
67 |
Jennifer Jenks
Linn-Mar Swim Team
|
Linn-Mar Swim Team | 640 | – | ||
68 |
Kate Joyce
Express Swim Team
|
Express Swim Team | 594 | – | ||
69 |
Alina Michaels
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 638 | – | PB | |
70 |
Olivia Andrew
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 629 | – | PB | |
71 |
Liz Graham
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 588 | – | ||
72 |
Julia Green
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 585 | – | ||
73 |
Nicole Retondo
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 579 | – | ||
74 |
Tara Chapman
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 611 | – | ||
75 |
Maria Gannon
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 559 | – | ||
76 |
Julia Portmann
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 567 | – | ||
77 |
Samantha Stelpflug
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 551 | -1.3% | ||
78 |
Rachel Svendson
South Dakota Aqu
|
South Dakota Aqu | 543 | – | ||
79 |
Katie Svendson
South Dakota Aqu
|
South Dakota Aqu | 528 | – | ||
– |
Danielle Wood
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Julia Wawer
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | NS | – | – | |
– |
Erica King
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | NS | – | – | |
– |
Katie Taylor
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | NS | – | – |