Site logo

2014 Speedo Champions Series LCM - Mt. Hood, OR

  • Completed
  • Jul. 15–19, 2014
  • LCM
  • Gresham, OR
Timed Finals LCM
Name Team Time Pts
1 Peter Kotson Helena Lions Swi logo 8:21.15
845 PB
2 Brandon Shreeve Corvallis Aquatic Team logo 8:21.31
844 PB
3 Steven Sholdra Bellevue Club logo 8:25.81
820
4 Jared Graham Penguin Aquatics (WA) logo 8:26.64
888
5 Aaron Apel Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 8:27.64
883
6 Tyler Jones Walla Walla Swim Club logo 8:27.68
810
7 Aaron Sett Foothills Swim team logo 8:31.44
798 PB
8 Jonah Saya Maverick Aquatics (CO) logo 8:32.54
792 PB
9 Keith Brazzell Tucson Ford logo 8:32.95
782
10 James Sorensen Wasatch Front Fish Market logo 8:33.96
777 PB
11 Reed Mathews University of Denver Hilltoppers logo 8:34.39
774
12 Juhan Hong Maverick Aquatics (CO) logo 8:35.28
770
13 Patrick Giedeman Tri-City Channel Cats logo 8:36.01
766
14 Connor Anderson Utah Valley Aquatics logo 8:36.31
764 PB
15 Thomas Ottman Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 8:37.33
759 PB
16 John Morris Utah Valley Aquatics logo 8:37.41
759 PB
17 Christopher McMahon Aces Swim Club logo 8:37.69
757
18 Daniel Notarianni Foothills Swim team logo 8:38.25
754 PB
19 Nathan Rock Boulder Swimming logo 8:40.07
817 PB
20 Elliot Schwinn Colorado Stars logo 8:40.25
744 PB
21 Kaleb Gould Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 8:40.42
752 PB
22 Fox Anderson Boulder Swimming logo 8:40.46
751 PB
23 Cason Flygare Mesa Aquatics logo 8:40.47
743
24 Samuel Morton Arizona Gold Swim Club logo 8:41.75
737 PB
25 Joshua Vedder Mesa Aquatics logo 8:43.17
801
26 Dominic Byrne Aces Swim Club logo 8:43.34
728
27 Paul Rogers Bend Swim Club logo 8:43.78
734
28 Charles Klein Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 8:44.90
721 PB
29 Robert Justice Arizona Gold Swim Club logo 8:45.86
716
30 Nathan Thorne Mt. Hood Aquatics logo 8:47.33
708 PB
31 Christopher Dawson Denver Swim Academy logo 8:48.47
703
32 Jackson Berman Issaquah Swim Team logo 8:49.33
698 PB
33 Tyler Dennis Mesa Aquatics logo 8:49.71
705
34 Christopher McAninch Maverick Aquatics (CO) logo 8:51.78
822
35 Joshua Graber Foothills Swim team logo 8:51.86
686
36 Jason Klein Issaquah Swim Team logo 8:52.22
692
37 Kyle Miller Tigard Tualatin Swim Club logo 8:52.55
690 PB
38 Henry Limm South Snohomish Co. Dolphins logo 8:53.27
687
39 Cameron Heidenreich Arizona Gold Swim Club logo 8:53.31
687
40 Luke Hutchinson Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) logo 8:53.49
686
41 Ilya Fedorchuk Boulder Swimming logo 8:53.83
684 PB
42 Colton Flygare Mesa Aquatics logo 8:54.98
670
43 Christopher McClain Utah Valley Aquatics logo 8:56.06
665 PB
44 Cal Reynolds Foothills Swim team logo 8:56.12
673
45 Benjamin Willmore Swim Utah logo 8:56.39
735
46 Grant Bowers Mesa Aquatics logo 8:56.81
661 PB
47 Sovijja Pou Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 8:57.64
657 PB
48 Bruce Nerheim Denver Swim Academy logo 8:58.41
653 PB
49 Trent Martinez Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 8:59.50
878
50 Andrew Duffield Tucson Ford logo 9:00.48
714
51 Riley Hufford Maverick Aquatics (CO) logo 9:00.59
651
52 Michael Hill Arizona Gold Swim Club logo 9:01.12
640
53 Colin Spear Flatiron Athletic Club logo 9:01.99
644 PB
54 T. Rowe Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 9:02.44
634
55 Connor Broughton Issaquah Swim Team logo 9:03.84
627 PB
56 Jake Perrine Arizona Gold Swim Club logo 9:03.86
635
57 Jared Miller La Grande Swim Club logo 9:04.06
697
58 Michael Heinonen Lumberjack Aquatics logo 9:04.14
634
59 Ben Gustafson Arizona Marlins Swim Club logo 9:04.64
623 PB
60 Nathanael Endebrock Spokane Waves Aq logo 9:05.49
619
61 Jeff Kern Tri-City Channel Cats logo 9:07.10
682
62 Matthew Beutler Mesa Aquatics logo 9:08.82
604 PB
63 Karl Brynnel Tucson Ford logo 9:09.45
671
64 Timothy Martin Maverick Aquatics (CO) logo 9:10.27
597
65 Joseph Waite Maverick Aquatics (CO) logo 9:11.12
601
66 Michael Hinton Aces Swim Club logo 9:14.48
585
67 Logan Frank Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logo 9:19.50
554
68 Ian Campbell Corvallis Aquatic Team logo 9:26.15
524

Filters