Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Patrick Mulcare
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Jake Markham
Aces Swim Club
|
Aces Swim Club | 17 | +1.2% | PB | |
3 |
Kacy Johnson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
RYAN McCoy
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 15 | +1.6% | PB | |
5 |
Joseph Notarianni
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | 14 | +0.1% | PB | |
6 |
Andrew Torres
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Nicholas Thorne
Mt. Hood Aquatics
|
Mt. Hood Aquatics | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Trey Cashion
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | 11 | -1.2% |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Carter Griffin
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | 9 | PB | |
10 |
Austin Phillips
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 7 | PB | |
11 |
Connor Anderson
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 6 | PB | |
12 |
Maxim Molokov
Lobo Aquatic Club
|
Lobo Aquatic Club | 5 | ||
13 |
James Sorensen
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 4 | PB | |
14 |
Miles Mackenzie
Flatiron Athletic Club
|
Flatiron Athletic Club | 3 | PB | |
15 |
Konnor De Venecia
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | 2 | ||
16 |
Cason Flygare
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 1 |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Thomas Ottman
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 803 | – | PB | |
18 |
Peter Kotson
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 788 | – | ||
19 |
Trent Godfrey
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 787 | +1.4% | PB | |
20 |
Keith Brazzell
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | 776 | – | ||
21 |
Brandon Shreeve
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 773 | +0.5% | PB | |
22 |
Scott Bergstrom
Hood River Swim Team
|
Hood River Swim Team | 753 | – | ||
23 |
Jonah Saya
Maverick Aquatics (CO)
|
Maverick Aquatics (CO) | 771 | – | ||
24 |
Aaron Apel
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 799 | +0.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Curtis Klein
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 775 | – | ||
26 |
Andrew McCarthy
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 750 | – | ||
27 |
Juhan Hong
Maverick Aquatics (CO)
|
Maverick Aquatics (CO) | 749 | – | ||
28 |
Charles Klein
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 750 | +0.8% | PB | |
29 |
Carlos Hunnicutt
Willamalane Swim Club
|
Willamalane Swim Club | 745 | – | PB | |
30 |
Ben Scott
Tacoma Swim Club
|
Tacoma Swim Club | 720 | – | PB | |
31 |
Jake Sbarbaro
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | 710 | – | ||
32 |
Chris McMahon
Aces Swim Club
|
Aces Swim Club | 710 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Patrick Mulcare
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 852 | – | PB | |
2 |
Jake Markham
Aces Swim Club
|
Aces Swim Club | 850 | -0.1% | ||
3 |
Kacy Johnson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 819 | – | ||
4 |
Andrew Torres
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | 812 | – | PB | |
5 |
RYAN McCoy
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 812 | 0.0% | ||
6 |
Trey Cashion
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | 814 | +0.0% | PB | |
7 |
Nicholas Thorne
Mt. Hood Aquatics
|
Mt. Hood Aquatics | 803 | – | ||
8 |
Joseph Notarianni
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | 802 | -0.4% | ||
9 |
Carter Griffin
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | 802 | – | ||
10 |
Austin Phillips
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 801 | – | ||
11 |
Connor Anderson
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 801 | – | ||
12 |
Maxim Molokov
Lobo Aquatic Club
|
Lobo Aquatic Club | 787 | – | ||
13 |
James Sorensen
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 778 | – | PB | |
14 |
Miles Mackenzie
Flatiron Athletic Club
|
Flatiron Athletic Club | 770 | – | PB | |
15 |
Cason Flygare
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 773 | – | ||
16 |
Konnor De Venecia
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | 767 | – | ||
17 |
Thomas Ottman
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 752 | – | PB | |
18 |
Jonah Saya
Maverick Aquatics (CO)
|
Maverick Aquatics (CO) | 780 | – | ||
19 |
Trent Godfrey
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 745 | -0.1% | ||
20 |
Scott Bergstrom
Hood River Swim Team
|
Hood River Swim Team | 742 | – | ||
21 |
Peter Kotson
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 741 | – | ||
22 |
Keith Brazzell
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | 738 | – | ||
23 |
Aaron Apel
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 822 | +1.8% | PB | |
24 |
Brandon Shreeve
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 734 | -0.9% | ||
25 |
Charles Klein
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 736 | +0.3% | PB | |
26 |
Juhan Hong
Maverick Aquatics (CO)
|
Maverick Aquatics (CO) | 732 | – | ||
27 |
Carlos Hunnicutt
Willamalane Swim Club
|
Willamalane Swim Club | 731 | – | PB | |
28 |
Andrew McCarthy
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 728 | – | ||
29 |
Chris McMahon
Aces Swim Club
|
Aces Swim Club | 728 | – | PB | |
30 |
Curtis Klein
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 725 | – | ||
31 |
Ben Scott
Tacoma Swim Club
|
Tacoma Swim Club | 723 | – | PB | |
32 |
Jake Sbarbaro
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | 717 | – | ||
33 |
Tanner Schelling
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 716 | – | ||
34 |
Dietrich Benz
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 718 | – | PB | |
35 |
Toshi Hirabayashi
Flatiron Athletic Club
|
Flatiron Athletic Club | 715 | – | ||
36 |
Patrick Giedeman
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 712 | – | ||
37 |
Liam Metzsch
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 710 | -0.4% | ||
38 |
Dan Notarianni
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | 707 | – | ||
39 |
Benjamin Brockman
Bend Swim Club
|
Bend Swim Club | 787 | – | PB | |
40 |
James Boone
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 703 | -1.9% | ||
41 |
Forrest Beesley
Longmont Swim Club
|
Longmont Swim Club | 700 | – | PB | |
42 |
Nathanael Endebrock
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 699 | – | ||
43 |
Filemon-mateo Scooler
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | 698 | – | PB | |
44 |
Connor Corrigan
RallySport Aquatic Club
|
RallySport Aquatic Club | 697 | – | PB | |
45 |
Max Montour
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 699 | – | ||
46 |
Aaron Sett
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | 727 | – | ||
47 |
Talon Lindquist
Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Club
|
Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Club | 780 | – | PB | |
48 |
Alex Kohlman
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 696 | – | ||
49 |
Griffin Eiber
Aces Swim Club
|
Aces Swim Club | 778 | -1.2% | ||
50 |
Joshua Graber
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | 690 | – | PB | |
51 |
Kyle Temple
Las Cruces Aquat
|
Las Cruces Aquat | 721 | +6.9% | PB | |
52 |
Matthew Carpenter
Bend Swim Club
|
Bend Swim Club | 687 | – | PB | |
53 |
Kristian Almberg
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 686 | – | ||
54 |
PJ Stapleton
RallySport Aquatic Club
|
RallySport Aquatic Club | 770 | – | ||
55 |
Sean Justice
Arizona Gold Swim Club
|
Arizona Gold Swim Club | 670 | – | ||
56 |
John Holler
Lobo Aquatic Club
|
Lobo Aquatic Club | 670 | – | ||
57 |
Kaleb Gould
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 698 | – | PB | |
58 |
Aaron Elhajj
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 690 | – | ||
59 |
Brandon Risley
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon)
|
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) | 648 | – | ||
60 |
Joseph Fitch
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 647 | – | ||
61 |
Ben Grubb
Vancouver Swim Club
|
Vancouver Swim Club | 647 | – | ||
62 |
JP Beach
Denver Swim Academy
|
Denver Swim Academy | 639 | – | ||
63 |
Alec Barnard
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 636 | – | ||
64 |
Chase Bublitz
Chinook Aquatic Club
|
Chinook Aquatic Club | 633 | – | ||
65 |
Matthew Cook
La Grande Swim Club
|
La Grande Swim Club | 630 | – | ||
66 |
Austin Barnard
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 632 | – | PB | |
67 |
Jarl Brynnel
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | 626 | – | ||
68 |
Tim Kralj
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 646 | – | ||
69 |
Jake Given
Denver Swim Academy
|
Denver Swim Academy | 580 | – | ||
– |
Hunter Thompson
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | NS | – | – | |
– |
Brent Creager
Arizona Gold Swim Club
|
Arizona Gold Swim Club | NS | – | – |