Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Manuel Barragan
Palm Harbor University
|
Palm Harbor University | SR | 20 | +3.1% | PB | |
2 |
Alexander Kimpel
Timber Creek
|
Timber Creek | SR | 17 | +3.4% | PB | |
3 |
Garrett Hoce
Palm Harbor University
|
Palm Harbor University | SR | 16 | +3.0% | PB | |
4 |
Ilya Evdokimov
JP Taravella
|
JP Taravella | SR | 15 | +3.7% | PB | |
5 |
Campbell Lee
Riverview (Sarasota)
|
Riverview (Sarasota) | SO | 14 | +3.6% | PB | |
6 |
Marco Guarente
Cypress Bay
|
Cypress Bay | SO | 13 | +2.6% | PB | |
7 |
Patrick Wall
Riverview (Sarasota)
|
Riverview (Sarasota) | SR | 12 | +0.8% | SB | |
8 |
Thomas Rutherford
North Port
|
North Port | SR | 11 | +0.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
John Fulginiti
Hagerty (Oviedo)
|
Hagerty (Oviedo) | FR | 9 | +3.5% | PB | |
10 |
Keanan Dols
Riverview (Sarasota)
|
Riverview (Sarasota) | FR | 7 | +2.6% | PB | |
11 |
Joseph Murtagh
Lake Brantley
|
Lake Brantley | FR | 6 | +2.4% | PB | |
12 |
John Meisenheimer
Dr Phillips
|
Dr Phillips | SR | 5 | +0.4% | PB | |
13 |
Chris Dingfield
Mandarin
|
Mandarin | SR | 4 | +2.5% | PB | |
14 |
Edward Smith
Palm Harbor University
|
Palm Harbor University | FR | 3 | +1.0% | PB | |
15 |
Tyler Heath
H.B. Plant
|
H.B. Plant | JR | 2 | +0.6% | SB | |
16 |
Grant Sanders
East Lake
|
East Lake | JR | 1 | -6.7% |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alexander Kimpel
Timber Creek
|
Timber Creek | SR | 147 | +2.1% | PB | |
2 |
Manuel Barragan
Palm Harbor University
|
Palm Harbor University | SR | 143 | +0.6% | PB | |
3 |
Campbell Lee
Riverview (Sarasota)
|
Riverview (Sarasota) | SO | 140 | +3.2% | PB | |
4 |
Ilya Evdokimov
JP Taravella
|
JP Taravella | SR | 140 | +2.9% | PB | |
5 |
Garrett Hoce
Palm Harbor University
|
Palm Harbor University | SR | 138 | +0.7% | SB | |
6 |
Patrick Wall
Riverview (Sarasota)
|
Riverview (Sarasota) | SR | 138 | +2.4% | PB | |
7 |
Marco Guarente
Cypress Bay
|
Cypress Bay | SO | 136 | +2.6% | PB | |
8 |
Thomas Rutherford
North Port
|
North Port | SR | 132 | +0.6% | PB | |
9 |
John Fulginiti
Hagerty (Oviedo)
|
Hagerty (Oviedo) | FR | 132 | +3.2% | PB | |
10 |
Keanan Dols
Riverview (Sarasota)
|
Riverview (Sarasota) | FR | 130 | +2.1% | PB | |
11 |
John Meisenheimer
Dr Phillips
|
Dr Phillips | SR | 128 | +1.0% | PB | |
12 |
Grant Sanders
East Lake
|
East Lake | JR | 124 | -3.1% | ||
13 |
Joseph Murtagh
Lake Brantley
|
Lake Brantley | FR | 121 | +1.2% | PB | |
14 |
Tyler Heath
H.B. Plant
|
H.B. Plant | JR | 121 | +1.3% | SB | |
15 |
Edward Smith
Palm Harbor University
|
Palm Harbor University | FR | 120 | +1.2% | PB | |
16 |
Chris Dingfield
Mandarin
|
Mandarin | SR | 120 | +1.8% | PB | |
17 |
Esteban Velasquez
Saint Thomas Aquinas
|
Saint Thomas Aquinas | JR | 119 | +1.9% | PB | |
18 |
Richie Merrill
Boca Raton
|
Boca Raton | SR | 119 | +0.4% | SB | |
19 |
Blaise Genne
Newsome
|
Newsome | SR | 119 | +0.4% | PB | |
20 |
ZACHARY Kishpaugh
Riverview (Sarasota)
|
Riverview (Sarasota) | JR | 114 | +0.2% | PB | |
21 |
Katana Sato
South Plantation
|
South Plantation | SR | 112 | +0.7% | SB | |
22 |
Niko Milosavljevic
Durant
|
Durant | SR | 108 | -0.3% | ||
– |
Walker Brooks
Gateway (Kissimmee)
|
Gateway (Kissimmee) | SO | – | – | ||
– |
Joaquin Utz Uz
John A Ferguson
|
John A Ferguson | SO | – | – |