Site logo

2013-14 Florida State Championships - 4A

  • Completed
  • Nov. 16, 2013
  • SCY
  • FL

100 Free Men

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Gage Kohner Boca Raton logoBoca Raton 45.06
152 +2.9% PB
2 Stefan Spiric Seminole logoSeminole 45.45
148 +1.7% PB
3 Brody Heck Boca Raton logoBoca Raton 45.80
145 +3.7% PB
3 Viktor Toth Spruce Creek logoSpruce Creek 45.80
145 +1.0% PB
5 Cooper Hoffman Countryside logoCountryside 45.85
144 +2.2% PB
6 Shaun Vanhuyssteen Palm Harbor University logoPalm Harbor University 46.12
142 +3.2% PB
7 Chad Mylin Seminole logoSeminole 46.60
137 +2.2% PB
8 Ian Supra Dr Phillips logoDr Phillips 47.62
128 +1.8% SB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
9 Gabriel Perez Silva Saint Thomas Aquinas logoSaint Thomas Aquinas 47.60
128 +1.8% PB
10 Joseph Sedacca Spruce Creek logoSpruce Creek 47.68
128 +2.1% PB
11 Michael Mogg West Orange logoWest Orange 47.79
127 0.0%
12 Cody Convery Lake Brantley logoLake Brantley 47.85
126 +1.4% PB
13 Joseph Hunt Miami Palmetto logoMiami Palmetto 47.89
126 -0.4%
14 Matthew Wisecarver Strawberry Crest logoStrawberry Crest 48.00
125 -0.5%
15 Anton Kuzjomkin Nova logoNova 48.34
122 -0.4%
16 William Layne Wellington logoWellington 48.64
119 +0.8% PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Gage Kohner Boca Raton logoBoca Raton 44.62
156 +3.9% PB
2 Brody Heck Boca Raton logoBoca Raton 45.63
146 +4.0% PB
3 Stefan Spiric Seminole logoSeminole 45.71
146 +1.2% PB
4 Cooper Hoffman Countryside logoCountryside 45.83
144 +2.3% PB
5 Viktor Toth Spruce Creek logoSpruce Creek 46.09
142 +0.3% PB
6 Shaun Vanhuyssteen Palm Harbor University logoPalm Harbor University 46.44
139 +2.5% PB
7 Ian Supra Dr Phillips logoDr Phillips 46.78
136 +3.5% PB
8 Chad Mylin Seminole logoSeminole 46.83
135 +1.7% PB
9 Matthew Wisecarver Strawberry Crest logoStrawberry Crest 47.30
131 +1.0% PB
10 Michael Mogg West Orange logoWest Orange 47.40
130 +0.8% PB
11 Joseph Hunt Miami Palmetto logoMiami Palmetto 47.48
129 +0.4% PB
12 Gabriel Perez Silva Saint Thomas Aquinas logoSaint Thomas Aquinas 47.74
127 +1.5% PB
13 Anton Kuzjomkin Nova logoNova 47.88
126 +0.6% PB
14 Cody Convery Lake Brantley logoLake Brantley 48.11
124 +0.9% PB
15 Joseph Sedacca Spruce Creek logoSpruce Creek 48.24
123 +0.9% PB
16 William Layne Wellington logoWellington 48.31
122 +1.5% PB
17 Mark Burnley Cypress Bay logoCypress Bay 48.40
121 -1.1%
18 Sebastian Hernandez Timber Creek logoTimber Creek 48.79
118 -0.0%
19 Olivier Gilbert Saint Petersburg logoSaint Petersburg 48.88
117 +0.5% PB
20 Tobias Faucher Ronald Reagan (Doral) logoRonald Reagan (Doral) 48.90
117 -0.2%
21 Marcus Souza Miami Killian logoMiami Killian 49.17
115 -0.9%
22 Jose Gonzalez Ronald Reagan (Doral) logoRonald Reagan (Doral) 49.43
113 -1.1%
23 Austin Valido Miami Palmetto logoMiami Palmetto 49.49
112 -0.8%
Evan Staton Dr Phillips logoDr Phillips DQ