Site logo

2013-14 Florida State Championships - 4A

  • Completed
  • Nov. 16, 2013
  • SCY
  • FL

200 IM Men

A Final SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Manuel Barragan Palm Harbor University logoPalm Harbor University 1:49.94
754 +5.8% PB
2 Alexander Kimpel Timber Creek logoTimber Creek 1:50.37
746 +3.4% PB
3 Kristopher Hoce Palm Harbor University logoPalm Harbor University 1:51.35
726 +4.6% PB
4 Ilya Evdokimov JP Taravella logoJP Taravella 1:52.57
703 +3.7% PB
5 Campbell Lee Riverview (Sarasota) logoRiverview (Sarasota) 1:52.94
696 +3.6% PB
6 Marco Guarente Cypress Bay logoCypress Bay 1:54.46
668 +2.6% PB
7 Patrick Wall Riverview (Sarasota) logoRiverview (Sarasota) 1:55.94
643 +0.8% PB
8 Thomas Rutherford North Port logoNorth Port 1:55.99
642 +0.1% PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
9 John Fulginiti Hagerty (Oviedo) logoHagerty (Oviedo) 1:55.17
656 +3.5% PB
10 Keanan Dols Riverview (Sarasota) logoRiverview (Sarasota) 1:55.43
652 +2.6% PB
11 Joseph Murtagh Lake Brantley logoLake Brantley 1:57.03
625 +2.4% PB
12 John Meisenheimer Dr Phillips logoDr Phillips 1:57.14
624 +0.4% PB
13 Christopher Dingfield Mandarin logoMandarin 1:57.92
611 +2.5% PB
14 Edward Smith Palm Harbor University logoPalm Harbor University 1:58.83
597 +1.0% PB
15 Tyler Heath H.B. Plant logoH.B. Plant 1:59.45
588 +0.6% PB
16 Grant Sanders East Lake logoEast Lake 2:01.59
558 -6.7%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Alexander Kimpel Timber Creek logoTimber Creek 1:51.88
716 +2.1% PB
2 Manuel Barragan Palm Harbor University logoPalm Harbor University 1:52.78
699 +3.4% PB
3 Campbell Lee Riverview (Sarasota) logoRiverview (Sarasota) 1:53.41
687 +3.2% PB
4 Ilya Evdokimov JP Taravella logoJP Taravella 1:53.56
684 +2.9% PB
5 Kristopher Hoce Palm Harbor University logoPalm Harbor University 1:54.02
676 +2.3% SB
6 Patrick Wall Riverview (Sarasota) logoRiverview (Sarasota) 1:54.07
675 +2.4% PB
7 Marco Guarente Cypress Bay logoCypress Bay 1:54.43
669 +2.6% PB
8 Thomas Rutherford North Port logoNorth Port 1:55.43
652 +0.6% PB
9 John Fulginiti Hagerty (Oviedo) logoHagerty (Oviedo) 1:55.53
650 +3.2% PB
10 Keanan Dols Riverview (Sarasota) logoRiverview (Sarasota) 1:56.00
642 +2.1% PB
11 John Meisenheimer Dr Phillips logoDr Phillips 1:56.53
633 +1.0% PB
12 Grant Sanders East Lake logoEast Lake 1:57.50
618 -3.1%
13 Joseph Murtagh Lake Brantley logoLake Brantley 1:58.47
603 +1.2% PB
14 Tyler Heath H.B. Plant logoH.B. Plant 1:58.51
602 +1.3% PB
15 Edward Smith Palm Harbor University logoPalm Harbor University 1:58.63
600 +1.2% PB
16 Christopher Dingfield Mandarin logoMandarin 1:58.66
600 +1.8% PB
17 Esteban Velasquez Saint Thomas Aquinas logoSaint Thomas Aquinas 1:58.88
597 +1.9% PB
18 Richard Merrill Boca Raton logoBoca Raton 1:58.93
596 +0.4% SB
19 Blaise Genne Newsome logoNewsome 1:59.03
594 +0.4% PB
20 Zachary Kishpaugh Riverview (Sarasota) logoRiverview (Sarasota) 2:00.44
574 +0.2% PB
21 Katana Sato South Plantation logoSouth Plantation 2:00.80
569 +0.7% SB
22 Niko Milosavljevic Durant logoDurant 2:02.07
551 -0.3%
Walker Brooks Gateway logoGateway DQ
Joaquin Utz Uz John A Ferguson logoJohn A Ferguson DQ