Site logo

2013-14 Florida State Championships - 4A

  • Completed
  • Nov. 16, 2013
  • SCY
  • FL

100 Fly Men

A Final SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Noah Hensley Oviedo logoOviedo 49.27
721 +5.1% PB
2 Manuel Barragan Palm Harbor University logoPalm Harbor University 49.66
704 +4.4% PB
3 Caleb Tosh First Coast logoFirst Coast 50.53
668 +3.5% PB
4 Kyle Kimura H.B. Plant logoH.B. Plant 50.62
665 +3.0% PB
5 Zach Poti Timber Creek logoTimber Creek 50.95
652 +1.8% PB
6 Robert Ballestas Christopher Columbus logoChristopher Columbus 50.97
651 +1.2% PB
7 Joseph Murtagh Lake Brantley logoLake Brantley 51.10
646 +2.4% PB
8 Christopher Dingfield Mandarin logoMandarin 51.94
615 +1.1% PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
9 Walker Brooks Gateway logoGateway 51.06
648 +2.4% PB
10 Richard Merrill Boca Raton logoBoca Raton 51.91
616 +2.3% PB
11 Thomas Rutherford North Port logoNorth Port 52.12
609 +1.2% PB
12 Alejandro Vassallo Boca Raton logoBoca Raton 52.21
606 +1.9% PB
13 David Wong George Jenkins logoGeorge Jenkins 52.43
598 +2.9% PB
14 Alex Chen Seminole logoSeminole 52.74
588 -0.0%
15 Vance Sanders East Lake logoEast Lake 52.75
588 +2.1% PB
16 John Meisenheimer Dr Phillips logoDr Phillips 53.73
556 -1.7%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Noah Hensley Oviedo logoOviedo 49.83
697 +4.0% PB
2 Manuel Barragan Palm Harbor University logoPalm Harbor University 50.34
676 +3.1% PB
3 Kyle Kimura H.B. Plant logoH.B. Plant 50.42
673 +3.4% PB
4 Zach Poti Timber Creek logoTimber Creek 51.05
648 +1.6% PB
5 Caleb Tosh First Coast logoFirst Coast 51.09
647 +2.5% PB
6 Robert Ballestas Christopher Columbus logoChristopher Columbus 51.26
640 +0.6% PB
7 Joseph Murtagh Lake Brantley logoLake Brantley 51.53
630 +1.5% PB
8 Christopher Dingfield Mandarin logoMandarin 51.68
625 +1.6% PB
9 Walker Brooks Gateway logoGateway 51.98
614 +0.7% PB
10 Thomas Rutherford North Port logoNorth Port 52.06
611 +1.3% PB
11 Richard Merrill Boca Raton logoBoca Raton 52.27
604 +1.7% PB
12 Vance Sanders East Lake logoEast Lake 52.32
602 +2.9% PB
13 David Wong George Jenkins logoGeorge Jenkins 52.36
601 +3.0% PB
14 Alejandro Vassallo Boca Raton logoBoca Raton 52.48
597 +1.4% PB
15 Alex Chen Seminole logoSeminole 52.49
596 +0.5% PB
16 John Meisenheimer Dr Phillips logoDr Phillips 52.58
593 +0.5% PB
17 Bradley Adan Christopher Columbus logoChristopher Columbus 52.68
590 -0.3%
18 Aj Reid Miami Beach Senior logoMiami Beach Senior 52.73
588 +0.6% PB
19 Brandon Parkinson Nova logoNova 52.84
585 -0.9%
20 Richard Gullage Miami Palmetto logoMiami Palmetto 53.14
575 +1.2% PB
21 Ludovico Boscaino East Lake logoEast Lake 53.18
573 +0.6% PB
22 Connor Joossens Olympia logoOlympia 53.19
573 +0.2% PB
23 Katana Sato South Plantation logoSouth Plantation 53.27
570 -0.3%
24 Aleksander Kuzjomkin Nova logoNova 54.79
524 -1.7%