Site logo

2013-14 Florida State Championships - 4A

  • Completed
  • Nov. 16, 2013
  • SCY
  • FL

200 Free Men

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Ryan Peters Countryside logoCountryside 1:39.20
151 +3.6% PB
2 Taylor Uselis Palm Harbor University logoPalm Harbor University 1:39.99
147 +3.0% PB
3 Nazareno Boscaino East Lake logoEast Lake 1:40.25
146 +3.2% PB
4 Kyle Kimura H.B. Plant logoH.B. Plant 1:40.58
145 +2.1% PB
5 Cody Cline Wellington logoWellington 1:41.24
142 +3.1% PB
6 Liam McKane Riverview (Sarasota) logoRiverview (Sarasota) 1:41.28
142 +3.0% PB
7 Carter Page Riverview (Sarasota) logoRiverview (Sarasota) 1:41.46
141 +4.3% PB
8 Kyle Desrosiers Saint Thomas Aquinas logoSaint Thomas Aquinas 1:41.90
139 +2.9% PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Brody Heck Boca Raton logoBoca Raton 1:41.84
139 +0.9% PB
10 Viktor Toth Spruce Creek logoSpruce Creek 1:42.30
137 +1.9% PB
11 Drew Clark Riverview (Sarasota) logoRiverview (Sarasota) 1:42.31
137 +1.6% PB
12 Bradley Adan Christopher Columbus logoChristopher Columbus 1:42.36
137 +1.2% PB
13 Mark Burnley Cypress Bay logoCypress Bay 1:42.87
135 +1.8% PB
14 Alex Cronin Jupiter logoJupiter 1:43.12
134 -0.9%
15 Nicholas de la Osa Lake Brantley logoLake Brantley 1:43.83
130 +1.6% PB
16 Brandon Christian Seminole logoSeminole 1:44.89
126 +0.2% PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Ryan Peters Countryside logoCountryside 1:39.84
148 +3.0% PB
2 Kyle Kimura H.B. Plant logoH.B. Plant 1:40.71
144 +2.0% PB
3 Cody Cline Wellington logoWellington 1:40.87
143 +3.4% PB
4 Nazareno Boscaino East Lake logoEast Lake 1:41.14
142 +2.4% PB
5 Liam McKane Riverview (Sarasota) logoRiverview (Sarasota) 1:41.51
141 +2.8% SB
6 Carter Page Riverview (Sarasota) logoRiverview (Sarasota) 1:41.59
140 +4.2% PB
7 Kyle Desrosiers Saint Thomas Aquinas logoSaint Thomas Aquinas 1:41.89
139 +2.9% PB
8 Taylor Uselis Palm Harbor University logoPalm Harbor University 1:41.97
139 +1.1% SB
9 Bradley Adan Christopher Columbus logoChristopher Columbus 1:42.21
137 +1.3% PB
10 Alex Cronin Jupiter logoJupiter 1:42.59
136 -0.4%
11 Nicholas de la Osa Lake Brantley logoLake Brantley 1:42.67
135 +2.7% PB
11 Drew Clark Riverview (Sarasota) logoRiverview (Sarasota) 1:42.67
135 +1.2% PB
13 Viktor Toth Spruce Creek logoSpruce Creek 1:43.13
133 +1.1% PB
14 Brandon Christian Seminole logoSeminole 1:43.31
133 +1.7% PB
15 Brody Heck Boca Raton logoBoca Raton 1:43.51
132 -0.7%
16 Mark Burnley Cypress Bay logoCypress Bay 1:43.86
130 +0.8% PB
17 Luis Rivadeneira Palm Harbor University logoPalm Harbor University 1:44.08
129 +2.1% PB
18 Robert Ballestas Christopher Columbus logoChristopher Columbus 1:44.30
128 +1.7% PB
19 Soren Evans Seminole logoSeminole 1:44.51
128 +1.1% PB
20 William Layne Wellington logoWellington 1:44.84
126 +0.1% PB
21 Sean White Durant logoDurant 1:45.45
124 -0.1%
22 Marcus Souza Miami Killian logoMiami Killian 1:46.09
121 -0.8%
23 Noah Zylberberg Spanish River logoSpanish River 1:47.07
117 -0.6%
24 Joshua Cancel Osceola Senior logoOsceola Senior 1:52.21
98 -3.0%