Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Blake Francois
Empire KC Swim Club
|
Empire KC Swim Club | 774 | – | PB | |
2 |
Frank Alberti
Wichita Swim Club
|
Wichita Swim Club | 690 | +0.1% | PB | |
3 |
Brock Wallace
Wichita Northwest YMCA Neptunes
|
Wichita Northwest YMCA Neptunes | 774 | – | PB | |
4 |
Matt Uehling
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
|
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn | 566 | – | PB | |
5 |
Ian Paup
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | 557 | – | ||
6 |
Blake Forsberg
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
|
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn | 522 | – | PB | |
7 |
Sam Ellis
Wichita Swim Club
|
Wichita Swim Club | 515 | – | PB | |
8 |
Jack Ailshire
Empire KC Swim Club
|
Empire KC Swim Club | 507 | – | PB | |
9 |
Brett Ninneman
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 500 | +0.7% | PB | |
10 |
Brandon Kinman
Wichita Swim Club
|
Wichita Swim Club | 490 | – | PB | |
11 |
Andrew Perdomo
Ozark Tiger Sharks
|
Ozark Tiger Sharks | 575 | +4.2% | PB | |
12 |
Brendan Worster
Sheridan Swim Team
|
Sheridan Swim Team | 461 | – | ||
13 |
Nate Finnegan
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 549 | – | PB | |
14 |
Luke Neugent
Andover YMCA (KS)
|
Andover YMCA (KS) | 538 | – | PB | |
15 |
Tyler Evans
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 403 | – | PB | |
16 |
Carson Ring
Trident Aquatics Club
|
Trident Aquatics Club | 380 | – | ||
17 |
Ian Diefenbach
Wichita Swim Club
|
Wichita Swim Club | 363 | – | PB | |
18 |
Adam Conrad
Northland United Swim Team
|
Northland United Swim Team | 434 | -2.4% | ||
19 |
Caleb Guthrie
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
|
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics | 424 | +1.3% | PB | |
20 |
Liam O’Hanlon
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
|
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn | 423 | – | PB | |
21 |
Isaac Dierker
Northland United Swim Team
|
Northland United Swim Team | 273 | +0.4% | SB | |
22 |
Brandon Cea
Empire KC Swim Club
|
Empire KC Swim Club | 370 | – | ||
23 |
Paul Turberg
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers | 269 | +1.1% | PB | |
24 |
Alexander Haug
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
|
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn | 206 | – | PB | |
25 |
Braden McCormick
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | 300 | – | PB | |
26 |
Grant Tabler
Empire KC Swim Club
|
Empire KC Swim Club | 286 | – | ||
27 |
Wade Tucker
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | 247 | – | ||
28 |
Bennett Molitor-Kirsch
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers | 239 | +0.2% | PB | |
29 |
Rocco Behm
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers | 232 | +2.6% | PB | |
30 |
Hayden Cox
Riptide Aquatics
|
Riptide Aquatics | 137 | – | PB | |
31 |
Dalton Rice
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 129 | +2.7% | PB | |
32 |
Zaid Abusalah
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | 25 | – | ||
33 |
Caleb Bare
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
– |
Jason Cabra
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Micah Ragsdell
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
A. J. Burklow
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Dawson Behl
Sheridan Swim Team
|
Sheridan Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Cedric Miller
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | NS | – | – |