Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Forrest Connell
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | 586 | – | PB | |
2 |
Nash Wiles
Empire KC Swim Club
|
Empire KC Swim Club | 532 | – | PB | |
3 |
Elliot Vech
Fremont Area Swim Team
|
Fremont Area Swim Team | 481 | – | PB | |
4 |
Maximus Vega
Ozark Tiger Sharks
|
Ozark Tiger Sharks | 609 | -1.1% | ||
5 |
James Guyer
Swim Newton
|
Swim Newton | 447 | – | PB | |
6 |
Barrett Jahnsen
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | 369 | -3.3% | ||
7 |
Max German
Springfield Aquatics (Missouri) (SPA)
|
Springfield Aquatics (Missouri) (SPA) | 365 | -2.8% | ||
8 |
Sam Christy
Andover YMCA (KS)
|
Andover YMCA (KS) | 513 | – | ||
9 |
Charlie Tietjen
Empire KC Swim Club
|
Empire KC Swim Club | 307 | – | PB | |
10 |
William Bliss
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | 303 | – | ||
11 |
Lucas Sherwood
Lawrence Aquahawks
|
Lawrence Aquahawks | 302 | – | PB | |
12 |
Alec Unterreiner
Tsunami Swim Team of KC
|
Tsunami Swim Team of KC | 425 | – | ||
13 |
Jack Campbell
Mid Mo Marlins
|
Mid Mo Marlins | 423 | – | ||
14 |
Easton Sakraida
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | 245 | – | PB | |
15 |
Isaac Harrington
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | 238 | – | PB | |
16 |
Graham Henderson
Tsunami Swim Team of KC
|
Tsunami Swim Team of KC | 214 | – | ||
17 |
Daegan Patterson
Wichita Swim Club
|
Wichita Swim Club | 210 | – | PB | |
18 |
Gunnar Grau
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 185 | – | PB | |
19 |
Bryce Kundel
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 177 | -3.5% | ||
20 |
Owen Bland
Empire KC Swim Club
|
Empire KC Swim Club | 147 | – | PB | |
21 |
Beau Benson
Empire KC Swim Club
|
Empire KC Swim Club | 36 | – | ||
22 |
Rylan Lynch
Club North Swimming
|
Club North Swimming | 104 | – | ||
23 |
Kadyn Loyd
Mid Mo Marlins
|
Mid Mo Marlins | 76 | – | ||
24 |
Abram Shank
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 30 | – | PB | |
– |
Jack Tittle
Empire KC Swim Club
|
Empire KC Swim Club | – | – |