Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kaitlyn Ly
Unattached
|
Unattached | 653 | – | PB | |
2 |
Lucy Velte
Ad Astra Area Aquatics
|
Ad Astra Area Aquatics | 584 | – | ||
3 |
Lily Kohler
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 555 | -2.1% | ||
4 |
Leah Inman
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 654 | – | PB | |
5 |
Helena Mattes
Lawrence Aquahawks
|
Lawrence Aquahawks | 461 | – | PB | |
6 |
Julia Judkins
Wichita Swim Club
|
Wichita Swim Club | 414 | – | PB | |
7 |
Juliette Lee-Ingham
Lawrence Aquahawks
|
Lawrence Aquahawks | 575 | – | PB | |
8 |
Kameryn Ross
Cool Swim Team
|
Cool Swim Team | 404 | – | PB | |
9 |
Emily Glen
Empire KC Swim Club
|
Empire KC Swim Club | 379 | – | PB | |
10 |
Kenadie Johnson
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 349 | +2.8% | PB | |
11 |
Kinley Baber
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers | 502 | – | ||
12 |
Caroline Martin
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
|
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics | 330 | – | PB | |
13 |
Lucy Hemphill
Tsunami Swim Team of KC
|
Tsunami Swim Team of KC | 328 | – | PB | |
14 |
Taytum Schnakenberg
Tsunami Swim Team of KC
|
Tsunami Swim Team of KC | 463 | – | PB | |
15 |
Vika Anderson
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 292 | -0.4% | ||
16 |
Emma Fry
Empire KC Swim Club
|
Empire KC Swim Club | 289 | – | ||
17 |
Makaylie Rice
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 270 | +4.3% | PB | |
18 |
Molly Hughes
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 262 | – | PB | |
19 |
Emma Huebner
Cool Swim Team
|
Cool Swim Team | 248 | – | ||
20 |
Samantha Walley
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers | 390 | – | ||
21 |
Maddie Riley
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 240 | +10.1% | PB | |
22 |
Juliana Costantini
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
|
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics | 224 | – | PB | |
23 |
Alexa Hartmann
Tsunami Swim Team of KC
|
Tsunami Swim Team of KC | 220 | – | PB | |
24 |
Neily King
Trident Aquatics Club
|
Trident Aquatics Club | 199 | – | ||
25 |
Kylie Avens
Ozark Tiger Sharks
|
Ozark Tiger Sharks | 173 | +1.6% | PB | |
26 |
Emily OlmShipman
Cool Swim Team
|
Cool Swim Team | 171 | – | ||
27 |
Sophia Stoops
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | 170 | -0.1% | ||
28 |
Ella Chrun
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 295 | -0.7% | ||
29 |
Livvy Cook
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 285 | +4.3% | PB | |
30 |
Marlowe Weis
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | 134 | +1.9% | PB | |
31 |
JaiDynn Sargent
Tsunami Swim Team of KC
|
Tsunami Swim Team of KC | 122 | – | ||
32 |
Avery Hogue
Club North Swimming
|
Club North Swimming | 246 | – | ||
33 |
Lyla Ventimiglia
Empire KC Swim Club
|
Empire KC Swim Club | 233 | – | PB | |
34 |
Laya Anand
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | 233 | – | ||
35 |
Laney Pfeiferling
Sheridan Swim Team
|
Sheridan Swim Team | 224 | – | ||
36 |
Kinley Blakeman
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | 95 | – | PB | |
37 |
Hanni Moorehead
Tsunami Swim Team of KC
|
Tsunami Swim Team of KC | 94 | – | ||
38 |
Kayla Perrone
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | 211 | – | ||
39 |
Amina Savoie
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | 83 | – | ||
40 |
Willa Shank
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 202 | -0.2% | ||
41 |
Keira Dolieslager
Sheridan Swim Team
|
Sheridan Swim Team | 81 | – | ||
42 |
Liliana Fisher
Ad Astra Area Aquatics
|
Ad Astra Area Aquatics | 76 | – | ||
43 |
Jane Adams
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
|
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics | 73 | – | ||
44 |
Blake Hall
Dart Frog Aquati
|
Dart Frog Aquati | 72 | – | PB | |
45 |
Olivia Seiler
Missouri State Aquatics
|
Missouri State Aquatics | 188 | – | PB | |
46 |
Hannah Gebhardt
Trident Aquatics Club
|
Trident Aquatics Club | 61 | – | ||
47 |
Emree Horton
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | 171 | – | ||
48 |
Siggi Mattes
Lawrence Aquahawks
|
Lawrence Aquahawks | 171 | – | ||
49 |
Jillian Markley
Empire KC Swim Club
|
Empire KC Swim Club | 165 | – | PB | |
50 |
Grace Hagar
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 165 | -3.4% | ||
51 |
Olivia Hedlund
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | 161 | +6.5% | PB | |
52 |
Avreigh James
Tsunami Swim Team of KC
|
Tsunami Swim Team of KC | 45 | – | ||
53 |
Aila Jackson
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 134 | – | PB | |
54 |
Brooke Hoien
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | 33 | – | PB | |
55 |
Aftyn Williamson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 32 | – | PB | |
56 |
Nyta Stevenson
Club North Swimming
|
Club North Swimming | 114 | – | ||
57 |
Mackenzie Moyer
Unattached
|
Unattached | 13 | – | ||
58 |
Emily Wallace
Wichita Swim Club
|
Wichita Swim Club | 98 | – | PB | |
59 |
Madelynn Heits
Club North Swimming
|
Club North Swimming | 12 | – | ||
60 |
Claire Dierker
Northland United Swim Team
|
Northland United Swim Team | 95 | – | ||
61 |
Kerrington Lee
Springfield Aquatics (Missouri) (SPA)
|
Springfield Aquatics (Missouri) (SPA) | 7 | +5.7% | PB | |
62 |
Isabel Kosiara
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | 77 | – | ||
63 |
Ellie Goldblatt
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers | 2 | – | PB | |
64 |
Olyvia Beach
Springfield Aquatics (Missouri) (SPA)
|
Springfield Aquatics (Missouri) (SPA) | 55 | +2.0% | PB | |
65 |
Lillian Smith
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | 53 | – | PB | |
66 |
Lillian Parsch
Club North Swimming
|
Club North Swimming | 2 | – | ||
67 |
Adalyn Holthaus
Adair Swim Association
|
Adair Swim Association | 2 | – | PB | |
68 |
Liv Weldy
Club North Swimming
|
Club North Swimming | 33 | – | ||
69 |
Trinity Munson
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 18 | – | ||
70 |
MJ Vech
Fremont Area Swim Team
|
Fremont Area Swim Team | 16 | – | ||
71 |
Angie Newton
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers | 2 | – | ||
72 |
McKenzie Sargent
Tsunami Swim Team of KC
|
Tsunami Swim Team of KC | 2 | – | ||
73 |
Kaitlyn Murphy
Cool Swim Team
|
Cool Swim Team | 5 | – | ||
74 |
Emelia Mangold
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | 2 | – | PB | |
75 |
Kate McDonald
Riptide Aquatics
|
Riptide Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
76 |
Eva Hihath
Tsunami Swim Team of KC
|
Tsunami Swim Team of KC | 2 | – | PB | |
77 |
Abby Cook
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 2 | +6.7% | PB | |
78 |
Hunter Anderson-Jones
Club North Swimming
|
Club North Swimming | 2 | – | ||
79 |
Abigail Lowes
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
80 |
Lucy Favazza
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 2 | +5.7% | PB | |
81 |
Charlotte Hansen
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | 2 | -5.7% | ||
82 |
Sophia Liebl
Club North Swimming
|
Club North Swimming | 2 | – | ||
83 |
Sophia Wang
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
84 |
Norelle Filley
Tsunami Swim Team of KC
|
Tsunami Swim Team of KC | 2 | – | ||
85 |
Yuwei Gao
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers | 2 | – | ||
86 |
Ava Van Corler
Cool Swim Team
|
Cool Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
– |
Sage Justice
Northland United Swim Team
|
Northland United Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Hollyn Griffin
Wichita Swim Club
|
Wichita Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Addy Lilien
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Meaghan Foote
Riptide Aquatics
|
Riptide Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Reagan Rowlett
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
– |
Isabella Brown
Tsunami Swim Team of KC
|
Tsunami Swim Team of KC | – | – |