Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Forrest Connell
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | 662 | +5.8% | PB | |
2 |
Nicolas Villarroel
Ozark Tiger Sharks
|
Ozark Tiger Sharks | 659 | +2.8% | PB | |
3 |
Elliot Vech
Fremont Area Swim Team
|
Fremont Area Swim Team | 543 | – | ||
4 |
Harrison Frost
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 538 | -0.2% | ||
5 |
Graham Henderson
Tsunami Swim Team of KC
|
Tsunami Swim Team of KC | 531 | – | PB | |
6 |
Maximus Vega
Ozark Tiger Sharks
|
Ozark Tiger Sharks | 657 | +2.9% | PB | |
7 |
Barrett Jahnsen
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | 426 | +0.5% | PB | |
8 |
James Guyer
Swim Newton
|
Swim Newton | 406 | – | ||
9 |
Owen Bland
Empire KC Swim Club
|
Empire KC Swim Club | 391 | – | PB | |
10 |
Lucas Sherwood
Lawrence Aquahawks
|
Lawrence Aquahawks | 370 | – | ||
11 |
Eric Spencer
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers | 367 | – | PB | |
12 |
Sam Christy
Andover YMCA (KS)
|
Andover YMCA (KS) | 487 | – | PB | |
13 |
Alec Unterreiner
Tsunami Swim Team of KC
|
Tsunami Swim Team of KC | 440 | – | ||
14 |
Benjamin Tann
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers | 273 | – | PB | |
15 |
Bryce Kundel
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 237 | +8.7% | PB | |
16 |
Daegan Patterson
Wichita Swim Club
|
Wichita Swim Club | 234 | – | PB | |
17 |
Charlie Tietjen
Empire KC Swim Club
|
Empire KC Swim Club | 229 | – | ||
18 |
Wyatt Nolte
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 208 | – | PB | |
19 |
Crosby Campbell
Northland United Swim Team
|
Northland United Swim Team | 299 | +1.2% | PB | |
20 |
Rylan Lynch
Club North Swimming
|
Club North Swimming | 293 | – | PB | |
21 |
Beau Benson
Empire KC Swim Club
|
Empire KC Swim Club | 145 | – | PB | |
22 |
Kason Andrews
Cool Swim Team
|
Cool Swim Team | 250 | – | ||
23 |
Aiden Zack
Empire KC Swim Club
|
Empire KC Swim Club | 135 | – | ||
24 |
Abe Gillespie
Club North Swimming
|
Club North Swimming | 86 | – | ||
25 |
Carson Reyburn
Sheridan Swim Team
|
Sheridan Swim Team | 186 | -3.4% | ||
26 |
Isaac Harrington
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | 67 | – | ||
27 |
Mason McIntyre
Sheridan Swim Team
|
Sheridan Swim Team | 64 | – | PB | |
28 |
David Gebhardt
Trident Aquatics Club
|
Trident Aquatics Club | 159 | – | ||
29 |
Aaron Miller
Sheridan Swim Team
|
Sheridan Swim Team | 145 | – | PB | |
30 |
Silas Harrington
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | 139 | – | PB | |
31 |
Aiden Maxwell
Fremont Area Swim Team
|
Fremont Area Swim Team | 46 | – | ||
32 |
Collin Fields
Missouri State Aquatics
|
Missouri State Aquatics | 133 | – | ||
33 |
Anthony Draper
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | 94 | – | PB | |
34 |
Jihoo Park
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | 4 | – | ||
35 |
Abram Shank
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 69 | +3.5% | PB | |
36 |
Henry Heise
Cool Swim Team
|
Cool Swim Team | 43 | – | ||
37 |
Mohammed Khan
Unattached
|
Unattached | 42 | – | ||
38 |
Joel Williams
Sheridan Swim Team
|
Sheridan Swim Team | 5 | – | ||
39 |
Cooper Crose
Sheridan Swim Team
|
Sheridan Swim Team | 3 | – | ||
40 |
Noah Harding
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
41 |
JP Harding
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
42 |
Cody Cahill
Riptide Aquatics
|
Riptide Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
43 |
Taewoong Song
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
44 |
GP DeLong
Missouri State Aquatics
|
Missouri State Aquatics | 2 | -2.4% | ||
45 |
Borui Wang
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
46 |
Alan Wang
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
47 |
Simon Ballard
Club North Swimming
|
Club North Swimming | 2 | – | ||
48 |
Austin Francis
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
– |
Charlie Guyer
Swim Newton
|
Swim Newton | – | – | ||
– |
Leo Overstreet
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sagar Perry
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
|
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Jack Tittle
Empire KC Swim Club
|
Empire KC Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Benjamin Smith
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Richard Wang
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Devin Weaver
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Kuper Beran
Fremont Area Swim Team
|
Fremont Area Swim Team | NS | – | – |