Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
AJ Huskey
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | 800 | -1.0% | ||
2 |
Kayde Cross
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 790 | – | PB | |
3 |
Carter Nelson
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 703 | – | ||
4 |
Gabriel Austin
Springfield Aquatics (Missouri) (SPA)
|
Springfield Aquatics (Missouri) (SPA) | 712 | +4.2% | SB | |
5 |
Miles McIntyre
Sheridan Swim Team
|
Sheridan Swim Team | 692 | +6.5% | PB | |
5 |
Ethan Forristal
Cool Swim Team
|
Cool Swim Team | 645 | – | PB | |
7 |
James Pinter
Iowa City Eels Swim Club
|
Iowa City Eels Swim Club | 671 | – | ||
8 |
Sam Kelly
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 671 | – | ||
9 |
AJ Kohler
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 615 | – | ||
10 |
Reilley Moore
Ad Astra Area Aquatics
|
Ad Astra Area Aquatics | 655 | +3.2% | SB | |
11 |
Paden Shipp
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 606 | +1.1% | SB | |
12 |
Micah Brown
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 594 | – | ||
13 |
Fletcher Smith
Cool Swim Team
|
Cool Swim Team | 624 | – | ||
14 |
James Schipfer
Empire KC Swim Club
|
Empire KC Swim Club | 631 | – | PB | |
15 |
Oakley Lorson
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | 618 | – | ||
16 |
Riley Sirimongkhon-Dyck
Ad Astra Area Aquatics
|
Ad Astra Area Aquatics | 624 | +4.5% | PB | |
17 |
Trevor Sinclair
Cool Swim Team
|
Cool Swim Team | 606 | – | PB | |
18 |
Ian Wiley
Cool Swim Team
|
Cool Swim Team | 569 | – | PB | |
19 |
Drayden Bell
Wichita Swim Club
|
Wichita Swim Club | 646 | – | PB | |
20 |
Samuel Rosenkranz
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 578 | +8.8% | PB | |
21 |
Gavin Bergmann
Sheridan Swim Team
|
Sheridan Swim Team | 581 | – | PB | |
22 |
Nathan Chan
Wichita Swim Club
|
Wichita Swim Club | 559 | – | ||
23 |
Sam Bell
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 555 | – | PB | |
24 |
Nicholas Clervi
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | 610 | +0.5% | SB | |
25 |
Evan Deedy
Empire KC Swim Club
|
Empire KC Swim Club | 595 | +6.6% | SB | |
26 |
Ashton Bailey
Heartland Aquatics (NE)
|
Heartland Aquatics (NE) | 539 | – | ||
26 |
Cole Groom
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
|
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics | 583 | – | ||
28 |
George Jekov
Wichita Swim Club
|
Wichita Swim Club | 525 | – | PB | |
29 |
Ian Blake
Ad Astra Area Aquatics
|
Ad Astra Area Aquatics | 505 | +4.1% | PB | |
30 |
Daniel Jekov
Wichita Swim Club
|
Wichita Swim Club | 547 | – | PB | |
31 |
Jaden Holmes
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | 492 | -0.9% | ||
32 |
Riley Hoyt
Trident Aquatics Club
|
Trident Aquatics Club | 446 | +1.9% | SB | |
33 |
Eli Vyhlidal
Heartland Aquatics (NE)
|
Heartland Aquatics (NE) | 524 | – | ||
34 |
gavin Lindley
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
|
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics | 517 | – | PB | |
35 |
Jack Gabrielson
Cool Swim Team
|
Cool Swim Team | 459 | – | ||
36 |
Luke Hagan
Empire KC Swim Club
|
Empire KC Swim Club | 467 | – | ||
37 |
Jackson Burrus
Wichita Swim Club
|
Wichita Swim Club | 503 | – | ||
38 |
Zachary Davidson
Empire KC Swim Club
|
Empire KC Swim Club | 457 | – | PB | |
39 |
Austin Schmidt
Wichita Swim Club
|
Wichita Swim Club | 449 | – | PB | |
40 |
Philip Tso
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 437 | +3.2% | PB | |
41 |
Joseph Gadalla
Unattached
|
Unattached | 444 | – | ||
42 |
Tommy Higgins
Wichita Swim Club
|
Wichita Swim Club | 485 | – | ||
43 |
Gabe Costantini
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
|
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics | 428 | – | ||
44 |
Logan Smith
Cool Swim Team
|
Cool Swim Team | 538 | – | ||
45 |
Chris Tobar
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 424 | +0.2% | PB | |
46 |
Will Mize
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | 464 | – | PB | |
47 |
Yaseen El-Demerdash
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers | 406 | +0.1% | SB | |
48 |
Finn VanDyke
Ad Astra Area Aquatics
|
Ad Astra Area Aquatics | 405 | +1.8% | PB | |
48 |
Jake Anderson-Jones
Club North Swimming
|
Club North Swimming | 405 | – | ||
50 |
Luc Diefenbach
Wichita Swim Club
|
Wichita Swim Club | 367 | – | ||
51 |
Jude Lowe
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 377 | – | PB | |
52 |
Tyler Specht
Cool Swim Team
|
Cool Swim Team | 354 | – | PB | |
53 |
Nino Coniglio
Unattached
|
Unattached | 387 | – | ||
54 |
Justin Oates
Team Genesis Swim Club
|
Team Genesis Swim Club | 305 | -1.9% | ||
55 |
Jackson Krumwiede
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
|
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics | 382 | – | PB | |
56 |
Christopher Franson
Tsunami Swim Team of KC
|
Tsunami Swim Team of KC | 335 | – | ||
57 |
Aiden Petersen
Iowa City Eels Swim Club
|
Iowa City Eels Swim Club | 319 | +4.3% | PB | |
58 |
Jacob McGrew
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 360 | – | PB | |
59 |
Lucas Laufer
Wichita Swim Club
|
Wichita Swim Club | 316 | – | ||
60 |
Benjamin Erickson
Wichita Swim Club
|
Wichita Swim Club | 322 | – | PB | |
61 |
Jacob Nedder
South East Aquatics (IA)
|
South East Aquatics (IA) | 272 | – | ||
62 |
Tony Allman
Unattached
|
Unattached | 305 | – | PB | |
63 |
Wyatt Bearinger
Heartland Aquatics (NE)
|
Heartland Aquatics (NE) | 250 | – | PB | |
64 |
Harrison Hatridge
Wichita Swim Club
|
Wichita Swim Club | 233 | – | PB | |
65 |
Carter Sawyer
Wichita Northwest YMCA Neptunes
|
Wichita Northwest YMCA Neptunes | 177 | – | ||
66 |
Eli Eekhoff
South East Aquatics (IA)
|
South East Aquatics (IA) | 208 | – | ||
– |
Jaden Dydell
South East Aquatics (IA)
|
South East Aquatics (IA) | – | – | ||
– |
Spencer Schade
Cool Swim Team
|
Cool Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Grant Novak
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Luke Birkett
Heartland Aquatics (NE)
|
Heartland Aquatics (NE) | NS | – | – |