1
|
Bogdan Zverev
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
|
9
|
+1.3%
|
PB
|
2
|
Kingsley Wickstrom
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
|
7
|
–
|
PB
|
3
|
Rory Connelly
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming
|
|
6
|
–
|
|
4
|
Alex Dillon
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming
|
|
5
|
–
|
PB
|
5
|
Hudson Groom
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
|
4
|
+7.6%
|
PB
|
6
|
Noah Jones
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming
|
|
3
|
–
|
PB
|
7
|
Roberto Zarate
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
|
2
|
–
|
PB
|
8
|
Anderson Ranson
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
|
1
|
–
|
PB
|
9
|
Ethan Wang
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
10
|
Elijah Page
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
|
–
|
+2.3%
|
PB
|
11
|
Ryan Wadsworth
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
12
|
Daniel Krajewski
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
|
–
|
+2.8%
|
PB
|
13
|
Sidney Raditic Mehalso
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
14
|
Casey Scolardi
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
|
–
|
+0.5%
|
PB
|
15
|
Jack Vanden Heuvel
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
|
–
|
+1.9%
|
PB
|
16
|
Alejandro Berrios Cortes
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
|
–
|
+2.7%
|
PB
|
17
|
Liam Halsey
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
18
|
Cameron Ramirez
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
19
|
Shane Siers
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
20
|
Kristian Walker
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
21
|
Artur Verchenov
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
|
–
|
+4.3%
|
PB
|
22
|
Alex Suarez
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
|
–
|
+2.7%
|
PB
|
23
|
Joseph Caramato
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
24
|
Luke Pollock
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming
|
|
–
|
+12.7%
|
PB
|
25
|
Jacoby Corn
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
|
–
|
-2.2%
|
|
26
|
Jack Pilcher
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
|
–
|
+1.3%
|
SB
|
27
|
Nicholas Pfister
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
28
|
Damon Cocchiola
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
29
|
Jayden Kieffer
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
30
|
Sebastian Singleton
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
31
|
Nick Miller
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
32
|
Gian Simonetti
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
33
|
Nicholas Akrotirianakis
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
34
|
Mateo Valdes
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
35
|
Antony Simonetti
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
36
|
Ashten Croft
Swim Tampa Aquatics
|
Swim Tampa Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
37
|
Evan Meguiar
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
38
|
Stefan Simonetti
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
39
|
Diego Velazquez
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
40
|
Ayan Bhattacharyya
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
41
|
Ethan Park
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Ronan Krummrich
Unattached
|
Unattached
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Charles Law
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Reef Steidley
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Jackson Moore
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Raghav Jagannathan
Lakewood Ranch
|
Lakewood Ranch
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Bryce Collins
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|