1
|
Alejandro Varon
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming
|
|
9
|
–
|
PB
|
2
|
Ryan Erisman
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming
|
|
7
|
–
|
PB
|
3
|
Kingsley Wickstrom
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
|
6
|
–
|
PB
|
4
|
Alex Medina
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
|
5
|
–
|
PB
|
5
|
Daniel Krajewski
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
|
4
|
+3.6%
|
PB
|
6
|
Elijah Page
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
|
3
|
+0.8%
|
PB
|
7
|
JOSIAH TAN
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming
|
|
2
|
–
|
PB
|
8
|
Roberto Zarate
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
|
1
|
–
|
PB
|
9
|
Alejandro Berrios Cortes
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
|
–
|
+0.1%
|
PB
|
10
|
Jack Vanden Heuvel
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
|
–
|
-1.2%
|
|
11
|
Sidney Raditic Mehalso
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
12
|
Artur Verchenov
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
|
–
|
+3.0%
|
PB
|
13
|
Ryan Wadsworth
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
14
|
Noah Jones
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
15
|
Xander Robbins
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
16
|
Anderson Ranson
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
17
|
Sebastian Singleton
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
18
|
Alex Suarez
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
|
–
|
-1.5%
|
|
19
|
Tristen Kennington
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
20
|
Jack Pilcher
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
|
–
|
+1.6%
|
PB
|
21
|
Nicholas Akrotirianakis
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
22
|
Nicholas Pfister
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
23
|
Aidan Maloney
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
24
|
Gus Hamilton
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
25
|
Raleigh Hamilton
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
26
|
Jacoby Corn
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
|
–
|
-2.3%
|
|
27
|
Jayden Kieffer
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
28
|
Ronan Krummrich
Unattached
|
Unattached
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
29
|
Evan Meguiar
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
30
|
Shane Siers
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
|
–
|
+4.6%
|
SB
|
31
|
Luke Pollock
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
32
|
Veer Rele
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
33
|
Gian Simonetti
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
34
|
Ashten Croft
Swim Tampa Aquatics
|
Swim Tampa Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
35
|
Ethan Sickler
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
36
|
Zane Hosny
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
37
|
Ayan Bhattacharyya
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
38
|
Diego Velazquez
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Antony Simonetti
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Ethan Park
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Stefan Simonetti
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Jackson Moore
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Raghav Jagannathan
Lakewood Ranch
|
Lakewood Ranch
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Bryce Collins
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|