Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tristan Ide
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 9 | – | ||
2 |
Ryan Warmbier
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 7 | – | ||
3 |
Michael Kent
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 6 | +0.1% | PB | |
4 |
Liam Rodgers
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Hubert Pilichowski
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 4 | -3.5% | ||
6 |
Amadeusz Knop
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 3 | +2.7% | PB | |
7 |
Josiah Carver
Unattached
|
Unattached | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Emanuel Silva
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1 | – | ||
9 |
Jack Kaatze
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | – | – | ||
10 |
Elias Corn
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | – | – | ||
11 |
Mike Sickels
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | – | – | ||
12 |
Owen Bossio
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | – | – | ||
13 |
Nate Smith
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | – | – | PB | |
14 |
Brooks Caldwell
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | – | – | ||
15 |
Toby Schwenk
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
16 |
Zachary Caldwell
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | – | +2.3% | PB | |
17 |
Cole Wloczewski
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Christopher Ruggiero
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Andres Luna
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Fernando Rodriguez
Swim Tampa Aquatics
|
Swim Tampa Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Ameer Chakboub
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | – | – | ||
22 |
Aden Croft
Swim Tampa Aquatics
|
Swim Tampa Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Nico Velez
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | – | – | ||
24 |
Jahkai Debacco
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | – | – | ||
25 |
Lawson Seward
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Nick Sevarino
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | – | – | ||
27 |
Luis Leyva
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | – | – | ||
28 |
Angelo Costa
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | – | – | ||
29 |
Ashton Graber
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | – | -0.4% | ||
30 |
Joseph Solano
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Aidyn Rosochowicz
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | – | – | ||
32 |
Matthew Szulga
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | – | – | PB | |
33 |
Fred Medvec
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | – | – | ||
34 |
JD Prather
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | – | – | PB | |
– |
Douglas Lankton
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Joseph Parmer
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jay Jay Fonnotto
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Logan Buggy
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Oliver Bartolomeo
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Connor Annett
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ben Scharfeld
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Connor Canfield
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Samuel Heilman
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Antonio Velazquez
Swim Tampa Aquatics
|
Swim Tampa Aquatics | NS | – | – |