1
|
Tristan Ide
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming
|
|
9
|
–
|
|
2
|
Ryan Warmbier
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming
|
|
7
|
–
|
|
3
|
Noah Sadler
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
|
6
|
–
|
|
4
|
Tyler Peng
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming
|
|
5
|
–
|
|
5
|
Luis Junqueira
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
|
4
|
–
|
|
6
|
Michael Kent
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
|
3
|
-0.9%
|
|
7
|
Liam Rodgers
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
|
2
|
–
|
|
8
|
Hubert Pilichowski
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming
|
|
1
|
–
|
|
9
|
Logan LaRochelle
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
10
|
Jake Sherman
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
11
|
Luca Simon
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
12
|
Nicholas Tsai
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
13
|
Elias Corn
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
14
|
Matthew McLean
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
15
|
Joao D'Elia Lapagesse Nas
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
16
|
William Wadsworth
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
17
|
AJ Utrera
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
18
|
Alex lee
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
19
|
Owen Bossio
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
20
|
Sean Barry
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
21
|
Caleb Sheppard
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
22
|
Nico Velez
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
23
|
Max Livingston
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
24
|
Henry Shoemaker
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
25
|
Nick Sevarino
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
26
|
Ameer Chakboub
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
27
|
Cole Wloczewski
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
28
|
Fernando Rodriguez
Swim Tampa Aquatics
|
Swim Tampa Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
29
|
Keith Bailey
Swim Tampa Aquatics
|
Swim Tampa Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
30
|
Andres Luna
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
31
|
Aden Croft
Swim Tampa Aquatics
|
Swim Tampa Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
32
|
Joseph Parmer
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
33
|
Kristian Ryan
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
34
|
Joseph Solano
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
35
|
Matthew Szulga
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
36
|
Fred Medvec
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
37
|
Matias Palencia
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
38
|
Bobby Benninghoff
Lakewood Ranch
|
Lakewood Ranch
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Zachariah Hosny
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Ben Scharfeld
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Oliver Bartolomeo
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Jonathan Millsaps
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|