1
|
Tristan Ide
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming
|
|
9
|
–
|
|
2
|
Ryan Warmbier
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming
|
|
7
|
–
|
PB
|
3
|
Tyler Peng
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming
|
|
6
|
–
|
|
4
|
Jake Sherman
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming
|
|
5
|
–
|
|
5
|
Alessio Paoloni
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
|
4
|
–
|
|
6
|
Luis Junqueira
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
|
3
|
–
|
|
7
|
Jeffrey Wolfe
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
|
2
|
–
|
PB
|
8
|
Matthew McLean
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming
|
|
1
|
-2.1%
|
|
9
|
Michael Kent
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
10
|
Oliver Gassmann
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
11
|
Liam Rodgers
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
12
|
Jack Kaatze
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
13
|
Hubert Pilichowski
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
14
|
Brooks Caldwell
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
15
|
Luca Simon
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
16
|
Josh Kemp
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
17
|
Daniel Evans
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
18
|
AJ Utrera
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
19
|
Elias Corn
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
|
–
|
-2.5%
|
|
20
|
Aidan Siers
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
|
–
|
+1.9%
|
PB
|
21
|
William Wadsworth
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
22
|
Ethan Udagawa
Swim Tampa Aquatics
|
Swim Tampa Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
23
|
Alex lee
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
24
|
Nick Sevarino
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
|
–
|
-0.3%
|
|
25
|
Owen Bossio
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
26
|
Nate Smith
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
27
|
Jake Conroy
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
28
|
Henry Shoemaker
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
29
|
Nico Velez
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
30
|
Cole Wloczewski
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
31
|
Kristian Ryan
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
|
–
|
-3.7%
|
|
32
|
Joseph Solano
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
33
|
Logan Beatty
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
34
|
Lawson Seward
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
35
|
Max Livingston
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
36
|
Ameer Chakboub
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
37
|
Fernando Rodriguez
Swim Tampa Aquatics
|
Swim Tampa Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
38
|
Angelo Costa
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
39
|
Fred Medvec
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
40
|
Tyler Ward
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
41
|
Ashton Graber
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
42
|
Donovan Vissers
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Zachariah Hosny
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Matthew Szulga
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Arik Katz
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Connor Annett
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Ben Scharfeld
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Logan Buggy
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Brendan Held
Unattached
|
Unattached
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Oliver Bartolomeo
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Joseph Parmer
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Owen Wyatt
Swim Tampa Aquatics
|
Swim Tampa Aquatics
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|