Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matthew Seminatore
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Luca Vulpescu
Metro Aquatics
|
Metro Aquatics | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Kyle Lewis
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Andrew Sieglock
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Jackson Brooks
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Peter Bang-Knudsen
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 13 | +1.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 |
Connor Poggemann
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Bill Zhang
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Jason Nordgren
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 9 | +7.1% | PB | |
10 |
John Ruppe
KING
|
KING | 7 | +0.7% | PB | |
11 |
Jacob Clay
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Ben Watson
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 5 | +3.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ross Nakamura
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 615 | – | ||
2 |
Matthew Seminatore
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 504 | – | PB | |
3 |
Andy Lin
Unattached
|
Unattached | 580 | +2.1% | PB | |
4 |
Kasey Kirschling
Vashon Seals Swim Team
|
Vashon Seals Swim Team | 490 | – | ||
5 |
Ian DeVogel
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 482 | – | ||
6 |
Kyle Lewis
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 572 | – | ||
7 |
Jackson Brooks
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 566 | – | ||
8 |
Justin Tran
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 522 | – | ||
9 |
Andrew Sieglock
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 551 | – | ||
10 |
Tanner Harms
Rainier Foothills Swim Team
|
Rainier Foothills Swim Team | 507 | – | ||
11 |
Peter Bang-Knudsen
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 525 | +3.0% | PB | |
12 |
Alexander Tang
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 423 | – | ||
13 |
Luca Vulpescu
Metro Aquatics
|
Metro Aquatics | 474 | – | ||
14 |
Connor Poggemann
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 416 | – | ||
15 |
Alex Nguyen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 469 | – | ||
16 |
Luke Perlot
Rainier Foothills Swim Team
|
Rainier Foothills Swim Team | 403 | – | ||
17 |
Sean Hillman
Vashon Seals Swim Team
|
Vashon Seals Swim Team | 454 | – | ||
18 |
Bill Zhang
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 481 | – | PB | |
19 |
Stefan Anthony
Bremerton YMCA
|
Bremerton YMCA | 479 | – | ||
20 |
John Ruppe
KING
|
KING | 450 | +1.4% | PB | |
20 |
Carter Sundin
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 407 | – | ||
22 |
Jason Nordgren
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 522 | +7.3% | PB | |
23 |
Noah Kim
Fast
|
Fast | 430 | -2.3% | ||
24 |
Jacob Clay
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 482 | – | PB | |
25 |
Caleb Albert
KING
|
KING | 391 | -1.6% | ||
26 |
Ben Watson
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 432 | +3.2% | PB | |
27 |
Thomas Witty
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 421 | +3.8% | PB | |
28 |
Reid Alton
Vashon Seals Swim Team
|
Vashon Seals Swim Team | 323 | -0.6% | ||
29 |
Adam Hung
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 338 | – | ||
30 |
Jamie Choo
Vashon Seals Swim Team
|
Vashon Seals Swim Team | 337 | – | ||
31 |
Connor Towle
Metro Aquatics
|
Metro Aquatics | 313 | – | ||
32 |
Ben O'Connor
Vashon Seals Swim Team
|
Vashon Seals Swim Team | 312 | +5.5% | PB | |
33 |
Arvin Shrestha
KING
|
KING | 306 | – | ||
34 |
Nicklis Marston
Metro Aquatics
|
Metro Aquatics | 300 | – | ||
35 |
Nathan Headon-Weeks
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 296 | +4.1% | PB | |
36 |
Rob Prince
Vashon Seals Swim Team
|
Vashon Seals Swim Team | 214 | – | ||
37 |
Theodore Boussom
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 292 | – | ||
38 |
Sean Morson
Quick Water Swim
|
Quick Water Swim | 210 | – | ||
39 |
Conner Poore
Rainier Foothills Swim Team
|
Rainier Foothills Swim Team | 139 | – | ||
40 |
Thomas Sinn
KING
|
KING | 241 | – | ||
41 |
Caleb Nelson
KING
|
KING | 160 | – | ||
42 |
Grant Huston
Narrows Aquatics Association
|
Narrows Aquatics Association | 206 | – | ||
43 |
Alex Hong
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 150 | +8.9% | PB | |
44 |
Zachary Hartman
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 67 | +4.1% | PB | |
45 |
Aidan Korrell
Metro Aquatics
|
Metro Aquatics | 97 | – | ||
46 |
Grey Egenes
Ohana Swim Team
|
Ohana Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
47 |
Fin Allen
Metro Aquatics
|
Metro Aquatics | 4 | – | ||
48 |
Samuel Marcy
Ohana Swim Team
|
Ohana Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
49 |
Dylan Bianchi
Ohana Swim Team
|
Ohana Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
– |
Jackson Park
Fast
|
Fast | NS | – | – | |
– |
Austin Karr
Quick Water Swim
|
Quick Water Swim | NS | – | – | |
– |
Curtis Stewart
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lucas MacLeod
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Carter Aldinger
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emmett Scott
Tacoma Swim Club
|
Tacoma Swim Club | 20 | +2.0% | PB | |
2 |
Lucas Soboil
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Carston Gamble
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Alex Hogan
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 15 | +1.3% | PB | |
5 |
Carter Cox
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 14 | +3.7% | PB | |
6 |
Finn Miller
Narrows Aquatics Association
|
Narrows Aquatics Association | 13 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 |
Elias Dean
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 12 | +3.5% | PB | |
8 |
Aiden Erlandson
Vashon Stingrays
|
Vashon Stingrays | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Daniel Lazar
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 9 | +4.4% | PB | |
10 |
Lucas Ono-Chan
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 7 | +3.6% | PB | |
11 |
Lincoln Jenkins
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 6 | +1.7% | PB | |
12 |
Aaditya Sanas
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 5 | +7.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emmett Scott
Tacoma Swim Club
|
Tacoma Swim Club | 568 | +2.2% | PB | |
2 |
Lucas Soboil
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 498 | – | ||
3 |
Alex Hogan
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 461 | +1.1% | PB | |
4 |
Carston Gamble
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 439 | – | PB | |
5 |
Finn Miller
Narrows Aquatics Association
|
Narrows Aquatics Association | 439 | – | ||
6 |
Aiden Jung
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 560 | +5.3% | PB | |
7 |
Carter Cox
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 535 | +1.7% | PB | |
8 |
Elias Dean
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 401 | +2.1% | PB | |
9 |
Aiden Erlandson
Vashon Stingrays
|
Vashon Stingrays | 511 | – | ||
10 |
Aaditya Sanas
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 352 | +7.9% | PB | |
11 |
Lucas Ono-Chan
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 469 | +3.0% | PB | |
12 |
Daniel Lazar
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 468 | +3.1% | PB | |
13 |
Lincoln Jenkins
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 460 | +0.8% | PB | |
14 |
Nicholas Weng
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 455 | +3.2% | PB | |
15 |
Timothy Boussom
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 423 | +7.4% | PB | |
16 |
Philip Kim
KING
|
KING | 418 | -0.9% | ||
17 |
Jefferey Lin
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 289 | +4.6% | PB | |
18 |
Milan Anand
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 395 | +7.2% | PB | |
19 |
Isaac Zheng
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 371 | +8.0% | PB | |
20 |
David Kim
KING
|
KING | 241 | +3.2% | PB | |
21 |
Jonas Michael
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 231 | +7.8% | PB | |
22 |
Charles Morson
Quick Water Swim
|
Quick Water Swim | 205 | +0.1% | PB | |
23 |
Finn Stetson
Vashon Seals Swim Team
|
Vashon Seals Swim Team | 324 | -2.8% | ||
24 |
Ronan Sullivan
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 199 | +1.4% | PB | |
25 |
Fischer Skroch
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 191 | -3.1% | ||
26 |
Nicholas Anderson
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 186 | +7.5% | PB | |
27 |
Christian Clemons
Tacoma Swim Club
|
Tacoma Swim Club | 160 | – | ||
28 |
Adam Cao
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 275 | +7.3% | PB | |
29 |
Dhruv Pandrangi
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 130 | +4.6% | PB | |
30 |
Shah Grewal
KING
|
KING | 235 | 0.0% | ||
31 |
Nariman Afsoun
Metro Aquatics
|
Metro Aquatics | 215 | – | ||
32 |
Gannon Erickson
Narrows Aquatics Association
|
Narrows Aquatics Association | 78 | – | PB | |
33 |
Jaret Zhang
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 119 | +1.8% | PB | |
34 |
Kevin Liu
KING
|
KING | 114 | – | ||
35 |
Mingcheng Zhu
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 87 | +5.6% | PB | |
36 |
Jackson Sundsmo
Metro Aquatics
|
Metro Aquatics | 61 | – | ||
37 |
Kellan Thalhofer
Vashon Stingrays
|
Vashon Stingrays | 2 | – | ||
38 |
Gus McSheehy
Vashon Seals Swim Team
|
Vashon Seals Swim Team | 23 | – | ||
39 |
Kellen Towle
Metro Aquatics
|
Metro Aquatics | 6 | – | ||
40 |
Travis Scott
Tacoma Swim Club
|
Tacoma Swim Club | 2 | -20.6% | ||
41 |
Rayden Kenney
KING
|
KING | 2 | – | ||
42 |
Rowan McBennett
Vashon Stingrays
|
Vashon Stingrays | 2 | – | ||
43 |
Simon Zapf
Vashon Seals Swim Team
|
Vashon Seals Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
44 |
Benjamin Yu
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 2 | +4.5% | PB | |
45 |
Ryan Monsen
Fast
|
Fast | 2 | – | ||
46 |
Phoenix Moore
Vashon Stingrays
|
Vashon Stingrays | 2 | – | ||
47 |
Jackson Tracy
Vashon Seals Swim Team
|
Vashon Seals Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
48 |
Joel Diggs
Tacoma Swim Club
|
Tacoma Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
49 |
Mckinley Egenes
Ohana Swim Team
|
Ohana Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
– |
Calvin D'Souza
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Andrew Karr
Quick Water Swim
|
Quick Water Swim | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ethan Barker
Fast
|
Fast | NS | – | – | |
– |
Liam Hayes
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Robbie Nakhuda
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 20 | -1.8% | ||
2 |
Tyler Lewis
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 17 | +5.0% | PB | |
3 |
Chhang Chev
KING
|
KING | 16 | +2.0% | PB | |
4 |
Conroy Meyers
Rainier Foothills Swim Team
|
Rainier Foothills Swim Team | 15 | – | ||
5 |
William ma
KING
|
KING | 14 | +5.0% | PB | |
6 |
Ishe Chikwinya
Narrows Aquatics Association
|
Narrows Aquatics Association | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Collin Tan
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 12 | +2.9% | PB | |
8 |
Adhvik Vala
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 11 | +9.6% | PB | |
9 |
Tawan Benedict
Quick Water Swim
|
Quick Water Swim | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Andrew Nguyen
KING
|
KING | 7 | +1.5% | PB | |
11 |
Eddie Nakhuda
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 6 | -1.1% | ||
12 |
Chris Plunkett
Puget Sound Swim Club
|
Puget Sound Swim Club | 5 | -1.0% | ||
13 |
Max Kahn
KING
|
KING | 4 | -5.3% | ||
14 |
Brett Wang
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 3 | +2.3% | PB | |
15 |
Skylar Enns
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 2 | +1.9% | PB | |
16 |
Matthew Navarro
Ohana Swim Team
|
Ohana Swim Team | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Isaac Chau
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | – | – | ||
18 |
Parker Swigert
Metro Aquatics
|
Metro Aquatics | – | – | ||
19 |
Zachery Ausmeier
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | – | +2.6% | PB | |
20 |
Uly Rivera-Hernandez
Narrows Aquatics Association
|
Narrows Aquatics Association | – | – | ||
21 |
Max Patterson
Metro Aquatics
|
Metro Aquatics | – | – | ||
22 |
Alex Mangalindan
KING
|
KING | – | – | ||
23 |
Fernando Ignacio
KING
|
KING | – | -1.9% | ||
24 |
Xander Ergun
Metro Aquatics
|
Metro Aquatics | – | – | ||
25 |
Noah Proctor
Metro Aquatics
|
Metro Aquatics | – | – | ||
26 |
Andrew Chu
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | – | +7.1% | PB | |
27 |
Ian Dickson
Rainier Foothills Swim Team
|
Rainier Foothills Swim Team | – | – | ||
28 |
Rehan Gogna
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | – | +4.5% | PB | |
29 |
Brent Hu
Narrows Aquatics Association
|
Narrows Aquatics Association | – | – | ||
30 |
Grayson Sullivan
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | – | +2.0% | PB | |
31 |
Leo Soboil
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | – | – | ||
32 |
Lorenzo Battisti
Vashon Seals Swim Team
|
Vashon Seals Swim Team | – | – | ||
33 |
Ian Stiff
Fast
|
Fast | – | – | ||
34 |
Evan Doan
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | – | – | ||
35 |
Enzo Yotsuuye
Fast
|
Fast | – | – | ||
36 |
Connor Rederick
Tacoma Swim Club
|
Tacoma Swim Club | – | – | ||
37 |
Connor Wade
Metro Aquatics
|
Metro Aquatics | – | – | ||
38 |
Denis Tokar
KING
|
KING | – | – | ||
39 |
Miles Finke
Ohana Swim Team
|
Ohana Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Andrew Kwon
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Parker Hill
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kai Rasmussen
KING
|
KING | 20 | +2.4% | PB | |
2 |
Simba Chikwinya
Narrows Aquatics Association
|
Narrows Aquatics Association | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Xander Burley-Oden
Bremerton YMCA
|
Bremerton YMCA | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Justin Sinn
KING
|
KING | 15 | +10.9% | PB | |
5 |
Andrew Deng
KING
|
KING | 14 | -0.4% | ||
6 |
Eliah Kim
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 13 | +13.1% | PB | |
7 |
Ian Letson
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Elias Harmon
Bremerton YMCA
|
Bremerton YMCA | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Calvin Cox
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 9 | -1.5% | ||
10 |
Parker Skroch
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 7 | -0.7% | ||
11 |
Davis Horton
Narrows Aquatics Association
|
Narrows Aquatics Association | 6 | +0.4% | PB | |
12 |
Derek Sletten
KING
|
KING | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Reece Patti
Bremerton YMCA
|
Bremerton YMCA | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Kevin Zhu
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Benjamin Nipert
Puget Sound Swim Club
|
Puget Sound Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Liam Waldron
Vashon Seals Swim Team
|
Vashon Seals Swim Team | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Alexander Weber
Fast
|
Fast | – | – | ||
18 |
Oleksandr Karpenko
Metro Aquatics
|
Metro Aquatics | – | – | ||
19 |
Nino Gaines
KING
|
KING | – | – | ||
20 |
Leif McBennett
Vashon Stingrays
|
Vashon Stingrays | – | – | ||
21 |
Eli Herbert
KING
|
KING | – | – | ||
– |
Beckett Lipton
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Orion Oudomsouk-Lindsey
Fast
|
Fast | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Wyatt Livingston
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Kayden Koon
Tacoma Swim Club
|
Tacoma Swim Club | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Brayden Bernhardt
Vashon Seals Swim Team
|
Vashon Seals Swim Team | 16 | -1.4% | ||
4 |
Leland Hilgers
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Rishab Sanas
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Alden Metler
Vashon Seals Swim Team
|
Vashon Seals Swim Team | 12 | – | ||
6 |
Brandon Olson
Puget Sound Swim Club
|
Puget Sound Swim Club | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Nolan Butler
Puget Sound Swim Club
|
Puget Sound Swim Club | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Reagan Wang
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 9 | – | ||
10 |
AJ Delacruz
Puget Sound Swim Club
|
Puget Sound Swim Club | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Maddox Reichard
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Gideon McLain
Unattached
|
Unattached | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Tej Pal
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Ramitha Randeny
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Ryan Sim
Fast
|
Fast | 2 | – | ||
16 |
George Smith
Fast
|
Fast | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Cole Connally
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
18 |
Ziwen Gong
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | – | – | ||
19 |
Colin Lee
Fast
|
Fast | – | – | ||
20 |
Gabriel Magdasy
Vashon Seals Swim Team
|
Vashon Seals Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Timothy Wu
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | NS | – | – |