Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kyle Lewis
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 20 | +5.1% | PB | |
2 |
William Bang-Knudsen
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 17 | +8.2% | PB | |
3 |
Jonah Luedke
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 16 | +5.3% | PB | |
4 |
Jay Boivin
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 15 | +3.4% | PB | |
5 |
Aidan Fernandez
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 14 | +5.1% | PB | |
6 |
Sam Morson
Quick Water Swim
|
Quick Water Swim | 13 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 |
Theodore Boussom
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 12 | +5.5% | PB | |
8 |
Cooper Wyant
Metro Aquatics
|
Metro Aquatics | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Thomas Witty
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 9 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andy Lin
Unattached
|
Unattached | 561 | – | PB | |
2 |
David Song
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 500 | +0.2% | PB | |
3 |
Kyle Lewis
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 452 | +4.0% | PB | |
4 |
Alex Nguyen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 339 | – | ||
5 |
William Bang-Knudsen
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 451 | +7.4% | PB | |
6 |
Jonah Luedke
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 437 | +5.5% | PB | |
7 |
Jay Boivin
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 280 | +2.0% | PB | |
8 |
Aidan Fernandez
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 319 | +4.3% | PB | |
9 |
Sam Morson
Quick Water Swim
|
Quick Water Swim | 136 | – | PB | |
10 |
Theodore Boussom
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 260 | +4.2% | PB | |
11 |
Jamie Choo
Vashon Seals Swim Team
|
Vashon Seals Swim Team | 237 | – | ||
12 |
Cooper Wyant
Metro Aquatics
|
Metro Aquatics | 218 | – | ||
13 |
Thomas Witty
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 175 | – | ||
14 |
Jayce Gallegos
Metro Aquatics
|
Metro Aquatics | 94 | – | ||
15 |
Arvin Shrestha
KING
|
KING | 54 | – | ||
16 |
Nathan Headon-Weeks
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 38 | +2.3% | PB | |
17 |
Caleb Nelson
KING
|
KING | 2 | – | ||
18 |
Fin Allen
Metro Aquatics
|
Metro Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
19 |
Dylan Bianchi
Ohana Swim Team
|
Ohana Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
– |
Tyler Stewart
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jackson Park
Fast
|
Fast | NS | – | – | |
– |
Carter Aldinger
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sean Hillman
Vashon Seals Swim Team
|
Vashon Seals Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Samuel Marcy
Ohana Swim Team
|
Ohana Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Lucas MacLeod
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Carston Gamble
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 20 | -0.4% | ||
2 |
Alex Hogan
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Daniel Lazar
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 16 | +9.1% | PB | |
4 |
Aaditya Sanas
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Finn Miller
Narrows Aquatics Association
|
Narrows Aquatics Association | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Ian Kim
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 13 | +0.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 |
Lincoln Jenkins
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 12 | ||
8 |
Aiden Erlandson
Vashon Stingrays
|
Vashon Stingrays | 11 | ||
9 |
Emmett Scott
Tacoma Swim Club
|
Tacoma Swim Club | 9 | ||
10 |
Judah Holzgrove
Quick Water Swim
|
Quick Water Swim | 7 | PB | |
11 |
Kellen Towle
Metro Aquatics
|
Metro Aquatics | 6 |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alex Hogan
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 452 | – | PB | |
2 |
Carston Gamble
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 384 | -4.9% | ||
3 |
Finn Miller
Narrows Aquatics Association
|
Narrows Aquatics Association | 289 | – | ||
4 |
Aaditya Sanas
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 262 | – | ||
5 |
Daniel Lazar
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 398 | +6.9% | PB | |
6 |
Calvin D'Souza
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 370 | +3.5% | PB | |
7 |
Ian Kim
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 229 | +2.3% | PB | |
8 |
Emmett Scott
Tacoma Swim Club
|
Tacoma Swim Club | 225 | – | ||
9 |
Bryson Hu
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 219 | +2.2% | PB | |
10 |
Judah Holzgrove
Quick Water Swim
|
Quick Water Swim | 207 | – | PB | |
11 |
Lincoln Jenkins
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 301 | – | ||
12 |
Aiden Erlandson
Vashon Stingrays
|
Vashon Stingrays | 285 | – | ||
13 |
Jefferey Lin
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 136 | -2.0% | ||
14 |
Isaac Zheng
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 230 | +1.3% | PB | |
15 |
Fischer Skroch
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 96 | +5.4% | PB | |
16 |
David Kim
KING
|
KING | 91 | – | ||
17 |
Dhruv Pandrangi
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 84 | +0.1% | PB | |
18 |
Levi McLain
Unattached
|
Unattached | 78 | -2.6% | ||
19 |
Christian Clemons
Tacoma Swim Club
|
Tacoma Swim Club | 38 | – | ||
20 |
Finn Stetson
Vashon Seals Swim Team
|
Vashon Seals Swim Team | 111 | – | ||
21 |
Milan Anand
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 109 | +3.5% | PB | |
22 |
Adam Cao
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 93 | -0.2% | ||
23 |
Travis Scott
Tacoma Swim Club
|
Tacoma Swim Club | 21 | – | ||
24 |
Kevin Liu
KING
|
KING | 2 | – | ||
25 |
Kellen Towle
Metro Aquatics
|
Metro Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
26 |
Simon Zapf
Vashon Seals Swim Team
|
Vashon Seals Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
27 |
Kellan Thalhofer
Vashon Stingrays
|
Vashon Stingrays | 2 | – | ||
28 |
Rowan McBennett
Vashon Stingrays
|
Vashon Stingrays | 2 | – | ||
29 |
Jeff Sweaney
Metro Aquatics
|
Metro Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
30 |
Sebastian Clark
Metro Aquatics
|
Metro Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
31 |
Rayden Kenney
KING
|
KING | 2 | – | ||
32 |
Phoenix Moore
Vashon Stingrays
|
Vashon Stingrays | 2 | – | ||
33 |
Joel Diggs
Tacoma Swim Club
|
Tacoma Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
– |
Ronan Sullivan
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Ethan Barker
Fast
|
Fast | NS | – | – | |
– |
Elias Dean
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Gus McSheehy
Vashon Seals Swim Team
|
Vashon Seals Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Ryan Monsen
Fast
|
Fast | – | – | ||
– |
Mckinley Egenes
Ohana Swim Team
|
Ohana Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Jackson Sundsmo
Metro Aquatics
|
Metro Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Jackson Tracy
Vashon Seals Swim Team
|
Vashon Seals Swim Team | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tyler Lewis
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 20 | +5.2% | PB | |
2 |
William ma
KING
|
KING | 17 | +0.8% | PB | |
3 |
Robbie Nakhuda
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 16 | +1.9% | PB | |
4 |
Eddie Nakhuda
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 15 | -1.8% | ||
5 |
Chhang Chev
KING
|
KING | 14 | +1.4% | PB | |
6 |
Conroy Meyers
Rainier Foothills Swim Team
|
Rainier Foothills Swim Team | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Chris Plunkett
Puget Sound Swim Club
|
Puget Sound Swim Club | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Ishe Chikwinya
Narrows Aquatics Association
|
Narrows Aquatics Association | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Brett Wang
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 9 | +2.3% | PB | |
10 |
Adhvik Vala
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 7 | +3.8% | PB | |
11 |
Collin Tan
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 6 | -0.3% | ||
12 |
Andrew Nguyen
KING
|
KING | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Matthew Navarro
Ohana Swim Team
|
Ohana Swim Team | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Tawan Benedict
Quick Water Swim
|
Quick Water Swim | 3 | +5.1% | PB | |
15 |
Isaac Chau
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Max Kahn
KING
|
KING | 1 | -2.5% | ||
17 |
Skylar Enns
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | – | +6.1% | PB | |
18 |
Parker Swigert
Metro Aquatics
|
Metro Aquatics | – | – | ||
19 |
Zachery Ausmeier
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | – | -1.3% | ||
20 |
Max Patterson
Metro Aquatics
|
Metro Aquatics | – | – | ||
21 |
Leo Soboil
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | – | – | ||
22 |
Noah Proctor
Metro Aquatics
|
Metro Aquatics | – | – | ||
23 |
Ian Dickson
Rainier Foothills Swim Team
|
Rainier Foothills Swim Team | – | – | ||
24 |
Fernando Ignacio
KING
|
KING | – | – | ||
25 |
Alex Mangalindan
KING
|
KING | – | – | ||
26 |
Xander Ergun
Metro Aquatics
|
Metro Aquatics | – | – | ||
27 |
Grayson Sullivan
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | – | +3.1% | PB | |
28 |
Andrew Chu
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | – | – | ||
29 |
Ian Stiff
Fast
|
Fast | – | – | ||
30 |
Rehan Gogna
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | – | -2.0% | ||
31 |
Lorenzo Battisti
Vashon Seals Swim Team
|
Vashon Seals Swim Team | – | – | ||
32 |
Enzo Yotsuuye
Fast
|
Fast | – | – | ||
33 |
Connor Wade
Metro Aquatics
|
Metro Aquatics | – | – | ||
34 |
Miles Finke
Ohana Swim Team
|
Ohana Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Parker Hill
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Evan Doan
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Connor Rederick
Tacoma Swim Club
|
Tacoma Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Marshall Pleas
Fast
|
Fast | – | – | ||
– |
Andrew Kwon
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Uly Rivera-Hernandez
Narrows Aquatics Association
|
Narrows Aquatics Association | – | – | ||
– |
Denis Tokar
KING
|
KING | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kai Rasmussen
KING
|
KING | 20 | -1.2% | ||
2 |
Andrew Deng
KING
|
KING | 17 | -2.0% | ||
3 |
Calvin Cox
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 16 | +1.5% | PB | |
4 |
Eliah Kim
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 15 | +2.0% | PB | |
5 |
Justin Sinn
KING
|
KING | 14 | -1.2% | ||
6 |
Ian Letson
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Xander Burley-Oden
Bremerton YMCA
|
Bremerton YMCA | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Kevin Zhu
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Elias Harmon
Bremerton YMCA
|
Bremerton YMCA | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Derek Sletten
KING
|
KING | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Parker Skroch
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 6 | -0.5% | ||
12 |
Orion Oudomsouk-Lindsey
Fast
|
Fast | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Benjamin Nipert
Puget Sound Swim Club
|
Puget Sound Swim Club | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Reece Patti
Bremerton YMCA
|
Bremerton YMCA | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Liam Waldron
Vashon Seals Swim Team
|
Vashon Seals Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Alexander Weber
Fast
|
Fast | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Eli Herbert
KING
|
KING | – | – | ||
18 |
Oleksandr Karpenko
Metro Aquatics
|
Metro Aquatics | – | – | ||
19 |
Leif McBennett
Vashon Stingrays
|
Vashon Stingrays | – | – | ||
– |
Beckett Lipton
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Davis Horton
Narrows Aquatics Association
|
Narrows Aquatics Association | – | – | ||
– |
Nino Gaines
KING
|
KING | – | – |