Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Connor Poggemann
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
John Ruppe
KING
|
KING | 16 | -1.2% | ||
2 |
Caleb Albert
KING
|
KING | 16 | +4.2% | PB | |
4 |
Jacob Clay
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Hayden Broom
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 14 | -0.5% | ||
6 |
Dexter Zablocki
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 13 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 |
Sam Morson
Quick Water Swim
|
Quick Water Swim | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Stefan Anthony
Bremerton YMCA
|
Bremerton YMCA | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Sean Morson
Quick Water Swim
|
Quick Water Swim | 9 | +3.4% | PB | |
10 |
Mateusz Zwirko
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Ben Watson
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 6 | -1.4% | ||
12 |
Connor Towle
Metro Aquatics
|
Metro Aquatics | 5 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
David Song
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 527 | – | PB | |
2 |
Connor Poggemann
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 387 | – | PB | |
3 |
Caleb Albert
KING
|
KING | 473 | +5.7% | PB | |
4 |
John Ruppe
KING
|
KING | 451 | -0.7% | ||
5 |
Tanner Harms
Rainier Foothills Swim Team
|
Rainier Foothills Swim Team | 336 | – | ||
6 |
Ethan Cheng-Luong
Fast
|
Fast | 396 | -0.5% | ||
7 |
Dexter Zablocki
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 476 | – | PB | |
8 |
Austin Karr
Quick Water Swim
|
Quick Water Swim | 264 | – | PB | |
9 |
Jacob Clay
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 463 | – | ||
10 |
Hayden Broom
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 439 | +0.5% | PB | |
11 |
Luke Perlot
Rainier Foothills Swim Team
|
Rainier Foothills Swim Team | 250 | – | ||
12 |
Stefan Anthony
Bremerton YMCA
|
Bremerton YMCA | 315 | – | ||
13 |
Ethan Choo
Vashon Seals Swim Team
|
Vashon Seals Swim Team | 237 | – | ||
14 |
Sam Morson
Quick Water Swim
|
Quick Water Swim | 190 | – | ||
15 |
Ben Watson
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 355 | +3.3% | PB | |
16 |
Sean Morson
Quick Water Swim
|
Quick Water Swim | 251 | +1.7% | PB | |
17 |
Sean Hillman
Vashon Seals Swim Team
|
Vashon Seals Swim Team | 170 | – | ||
18 |
Mateusz Zwirko
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 223 | – | ||
19 |
Reid Alton
Vashon Seals Swim Team
|
Vashon Seals Swim Team | 200 | +2.5% | PB | |
20 |
Conner Poore
Rainier Foothills Swim Team
|
Rainier Foothills Swim Team | 139 | – | ||
21 |
Connor Towle
Metro Aquatics
|
Metro Aquatics | 249 | – | ||
22 |
Ben O'Connor
Vashon Seals Swim Team
|
Vashon Seals Swim Team | 225 | – | ||
23 |
Rob Prince
Vashon Seals Swim Team
|
Vashon Seals Swim Team | 107 | – | ||
24 |
Thomas Sinn
KING
|
KING | 164 | – | ||
25 |
Cooper Wyant
Metro Aquatics
|
Metro Aquatics | 135 | – | ||
26 |
Vladimir Fedonkin
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 63 | – | ||
27 |
Grant Huston
Narrows Aquatics Association
|
Narrows Aquatics Association | 55 | – | ||
28 |
Jayce Gallegos
Metro Aquatics
|
Metro Aquatics | 43 | – | ||
29 |
Aleks Kartvelishvili
KING
|
KING | 34 | +1.3% | PB | |
30 |
Zachary Hartman
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
31 |
Ben Pelham
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
32 |
Aidan Korrell
Metro Aquatics
|
Metro Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
– |
Jackson Park
Fast
|
Fast | NS | – | – | |
– |
Richard Tan
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bryson Hu
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 20 | ||
2 |
Judah Holzgrove
Quick Water Swim
|
Quick Water Swim | 17 | PB | |
3 |
Gannon Erickson
Narrows Aquatics Association
|
Narrows Aquatics Association | 16 | PB | |
4 |
Charles Morson
Quick Water Swim
|
Quick Water Swim | 15 | PB | |
5 |
Benjamin Yu
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 14 | ||
6 |
Nariman Afsoun
Metro Aquatics
|
Metro Aquatics | 13 |
Name | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
– |
Jeff Sweaney
Metro Aquatics
|
Metro Aquatics | NS |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bryson Hu
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 404 | ||
2 |
Judah Holzgrove
Quick Water Swim
|
Quick Water Swim | 144 | PB | |
3 |
Nicholas Anderson
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 142 | ||
4 |
Zach Yuan
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 163 | ||
5 |
Gannon Erickson
Narrows Aquatics Association
|
Narrows Aquatics Association | 26 | PB | |
6 |
Benjamin Yu
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 127 | ||
7 |
Mingcheng Zhu
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 96 | ||
8 |
Charles Morson
Quick Water Swim
|
Quick Water Swim | 2 | PB | |
9 |
Jaret Zhang
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 77 | ||
10 |
Simon Zapf
Vashon Seals Swim Team
|
Vashon Seals Swim Team | 57 | ||
11 |
Nariman Afsoun
Metro Aquatics
|
Metro Aquatics | 32 | ||
12 |
Andrew Karr
Quick Water Swim
|
Quick Water Swim | 2 | ||
13 |
Jeff Sweaney
Metro Aquatics
|
Metro Aquatics | 2 | ||
14 |
Rowan McBennett
Vashon Stingrays
|
Vashon Stingrays | 2 | ||
– |
Jackson Sundsmo
Metro Aquatics
|
Metro Aquatics | – |