Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matthew Seminatore
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Kyle Lewis
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Luca Vulpescu
Metro Aquatics
|
Metro Aquatics | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Ike Wang
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Peter Bang-Knudsen
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 14 | +0.3% | PB | |
6 |
Ethan Choo
Vashon Seals Swim Team
|
Vashon Seals Swim Team | 13 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 |
Bill Zhang
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Jackson Brooks
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Andrew Sieglock
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 9 | – | ||
10 |
John Ruppe
KING
|
KING | 7 | -0.7% | ||
11 |
Jay Boivin
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 6 | – | ||
12 |
William Bang-Knudsen
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 5 | -4.8% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matthew Seminatore
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 482 | – | ||
2 |
Nathan Herde
Metro Aquatics
|
Metro Aquatics | 466 | – | ||
3 |
Ross Nakamura
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 541 | – | PB | |
4 |
Ian DeVogel
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 469 | – | ||
5 |
Xiaohan Wang
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 457 | – | ||
6 |
Tanner Harms
Rainier Foothills Swim Team
|
Rainier Foothills Swim Team | 480 | – | ||
7 |
Kyle Lewis
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 494 | – | ||
8 |
Cuauhtemoc Garcia
Metro Aquatics
|
Metro Aquatics | 353 | – | ||
9 |
Ethan Choo
Vashon Seals Swim Team
|
Vashon Seals Swim Team | 413 | – | ||
10 |
Ike Wang
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 448 | – | ||
11 |
Peter Bang-Knudsen
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 446 | 0.0% | ||
12 |
Luca Vulpescu
Metro Aquatics
|
Metro Aquatics | 402 | – | ||
13 |
Jackson Brooks
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 435 | – | ||
14 |
Luke Perlot
Rainier Foothills Swim Team
|
Rainier Foothills Swim Team | 344 | – | ||
15 |
John Ruppe
KING
|
KING | 430 | +1.9% | PB | |
16 |
Noah Kim
Fast
|
Fast | 423 | +0.9% | PB | |
17 |
Bill Zhang
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 422 | – | PB | |
18 |
Andrew Sieglock
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 416 | – | ||
19 |
Austin Karr
Quick Water Swim
|
Quick Water Swim | 289 | – | ||
20 |
Jay Boivin
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 386 | – | ||
21 |
William Bang-Knudsen
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 471 | +0.1% | PB | |
22 |
Stefan Anthony
Bremerton YMCA
|
Bremerton YMCA | 377 | – | PB | |
23 |
Curtis Stewart
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 452 | -0.5% | ||
24 |
Sean Hillman
Vashon Seals Swim Team
|
Vashon Seals Swim Team | 304 | – | ||
25 |
Thomas Witty
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 419 | +3.1% | PB | |
26 |
Jason Nordgren
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 407 | +0.8% | PB | |
27 |
Jonah Luedke
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 407 | – | ||
28 |
Mateusz Zwirko
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 305 | – | ||
29 |
Peter Martinak
Vashon Seals Swim Team
|
Vashon Seals Swim Team | 197 | – | ||
30 |
Jackson Park
Fast
|
Fast | 348 | – | ||
31 |
Ethan Cheng-Luong
Fast
|
Fast | 255 | +0.5% | PB | |
32 |
Ben Watson
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 335 | -2.8% | ||
33 |
Brandon Lo
KING
|
KING | 320 | – | ||
34 |
Reid Alton
Vashon Seals Swim Team
|
Vashon Seals Swim Team | 222 | +1.5% | PB | |
35 |
Cooper Wyant
Metro Aquatics
|
Metro Aquatics | 288 | – | ||
36 |
Thomas Sinn
KING
|
KING | 224 | – | ||
37 |
Sean Morson
Quick Water Swim
|
Quick Water Swim | 140 | +0.3% | PB | |
38 |
Tobias Ragan
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 203 | +1.2% | PB | |
39 |
Arvin Shrestha
KING
|
KING | 193 | – | ||
40 |
Ben O'Connor
Vashon Seals Swim Team
|
Vashon Seals Swim Team | 186 | – | ||
41 |
Rob Prince
Vashon Seals Swim Team
|
Vashon Seals Swim Team | 103 | -1.3% | ||
42 |
Conner Poore
Rainier Foothills Swim Team
|
Rainier Foothills Swim Team | 73 | – | ||
43 |
Theodore Boussom
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 138 | – | ||
44 |
Nicklis Marston
Metro Aquatics
|
Metro Aquatics | 134 | – | ||
45 |
Aleks Kartvelishvili
KING
|
KING | 121 | +2.9% | PB | |
46 |
Avery Clark
Ohana Swim Team
|
Ohana Swim Team | 85 | – | ||
47 |
Jesus Garibay
Metro Aquatics
|
Metro Aquatics | 9 | – | ||
48 |
Owen Teodoro
Fast
|
Fast | 38 | – | ||
49 |
Gabriel Osborn
KING
|
KING | 38 | – | ||
50 |
Caleb Nelson
KING
|
KING | 2 | – | ||
51 |
Vladimir Fedonkin
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 24 | – | ||
52 |
Nathan Boulton
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
53 |
Alex Hong
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 5 | – | ||
54 |
Zachary Hartman
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
55 |
Aidan Korrell
Metro Aquatics
|
Metro Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
56 |
Fin Allen
Metro Aquatics
|
Metro Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
58 |
Luke Tower
Bremerton YMCA
|
Bremerton YMCA | 2 | – | ||
59 |
Carter Aldinger
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 2 | -3.8% | ||
– |
David Song
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Liam Hayes
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 20 | ||
2 |
Alex Hogan
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 17 | PB | |
3 |
Aiden Jung
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 16 | ||
4 |
Natan Atherton-Schacht
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 15 | ||
5 |
Carter Cox
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 14 | PB | |
6 |
Lincoln Jenkins
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 13 |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 |
Andrew Kim
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Ian Kim
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Philip Kim
KING
|
KING | 9 | +2.8% | PB | |
10 |
Aaditya Sanas
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Carston Gamble
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 6 | – | ||
– |
Lucas Ono-Chan
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Liam Hayes
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 381 | – | ||
2 |
Alex Hogan
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 376 | – | PB | |
3 |
Natan Atherton-Schacht
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 358 | – | ||
4 |
Brian Sohn
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 318 | – | ||
5 |
Aiden Jung
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 449 | – | ||
6 |
Lincoln Jenkins
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 426 | – | ||
7 |
Carter Cox
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 423 | – | PB | |
8 |
Ian Kim
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 265 | – | ||
9 |
Aaditya Sanas
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 265 | – | ||
10 |
Andrew Kim
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 392 | – | ||
11 |
Lucas Ono-Chan
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 389 | – | ||
12 |
Philip Kim
KING
|
KING | 389 | +1.0% | PB | |
13 |
Carston Gamble
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 251 | – | ||
14 |
Elias Dean
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 246 | – | ||
15 |
Daniel Lazar
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 345 | – | ||
16 |
Nicholas Weng
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 312 | – | ||
17 |
Calvin D'Souza
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 279 | – | ||
18 |
Kellen Tomyn
Rainier Foothills Swim Team
|
Rainier Foothills Swim Team | 248 | – | ||
19 |
Jonas Michael
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 125 | – | ||
20 |
Timothy Boussom
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 222 | – | ||
21 |
Nicholas Anderson
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 106 | – | ||
22 |
Ronan Sullivan
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 99 | – | ||
23 |
Thomas Canion
Fast
|
Fast | 90 | – | PB | |
24 |
Jefferey Lin
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 85 | – | ||
25 |
Finn Stetson
Vashon Seals Swim Team
|
Vashon Seals Swim Team | 187 | – | ||
26 |
David Kim
KING
|
KING | 68 | – | ||
27 |
Fischer Skroch
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 66 | – | ||
28 |
Nariman Afsoun
Metro Aquatics
|
Metro Aquatics | 170 | – | ||
57 |
Arthur White
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 161 | – | ||
29 |
Shah Grewal
KING
|
KING | 161 | -1.1% | ||
30 |
Milan Anand
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 141 | – | ||
31 |
Adam Cao
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 121 | – | ||
32 |
Jack Larkin
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 115 | – | ||
33 |
Themika Randeny
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 14 | – | ||
34 |
Dhruv Pandrangi
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
35 |
Hiruna Devadithya
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 38 | – | ||
36 |
Jacob Angell
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
37 |
Jaret Zhang
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 23 | – | ||
38 |
Kevin Liu
KING
|
KING | 9 | – | ||
39 |
Mingcheng Zhu
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
40 |
Gary Fu
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
41 |
Bret Bosworth
Metro Aquatics
|
Metro Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
42 |
Kellen Towle
Metro Aquatics
|
Metro Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
43 |
Simon Zapf
Vashon Seals Swim Team
|
Vashon Seals Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
44 |
Jackson Sundsmo
Metro Aquatics
|
Metro Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
45 |
Benjamin Yu
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
46 |
Dominic Osborn
KING
|
KING | 2 | – | ||
47 |
Sebastian Clark
Metro Aquatics
|
Metro Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
48 |
Reid Daniels
Metro Aquatics
|
Metro Aquatics | 2 | – |