Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jeremy DESPLANCHES
Olympic Nice Natation
|
Olympic Nice Natation | 1371 | – | PB | |
2 |
Theo BERRY
ANGERS NATATION
|
ANGERS NATATION | 1312 | – | ||
3 |
Geoffrey RENARD
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
|
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 1307 | – | ||
4 |
Emilien MATTENET
CHARLEVILLE-MEZIERES NATATION
|
CHARLEVILLE-MEZIERES NATATION | 1306 | +2.4% | PB | |
5 |
Guillaume LAURE
CN Antibes
|
CN Antibes | 1306 | – | ||
6 |
Clement BIDARD
MULHOUSE OLYMPIQUE NATATION
|
MULHOUSE OLYMPIQUE NATATION | 1285 | – | ||
7 |
Antoine MARC
MULHOUSE OLYMPIQUE NATATION
|
MULHOUSE OLYMPIQUE NATATION | 1280 | – | ||
8 |
Leon Marchand
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
|
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 1272 | – | ||
9 |
Christophe Brun
CN Antibes
|
CN Antibes | 1263 | – | PB | |
10 |
Jaouad Syoud
Romania
|
Romania | 1249 | – | PB | |
11 |
Antonyn BONEL
CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE
|
CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | 1247 | +4.0% | PB | |
12 |
Hugo JEAN
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
|
LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 1243 | – | ||
13 |
Pierre BOUCHON
CN BREST
|
CN BREST | 1242 | – | ||
14 |
Ramzi CHOUCHAR
SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION
|
SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 1241 | – | ||
15 |
Hubert PALMIE
MONTAUBAN NATATION
|
MONTAUBAN NATATION | 1237 | – | ||
17 |
Tom Casasreales
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
|
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 1225 | – | PB | |
16 |
Theo GOYEAUD
SN METZ
|
SN METZ | 1225 | +2.6% | PB | |
18 |
Axel REYMOND
AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95
|
AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | 1224 | – | ||
19 |
Nicolas D'ORIANO
CN Antibes
|
CN Antibes | 1224 | – | ||
20 |
Leo EVRARD
Olympic Nice Natation
|
Olympic Nice Natation | 1224 | – | ||
21 |
Baptiste COLOMAS
STADE CLERMONT NATATION
|
STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 1217 | – | ||
22 |
William STEPHAN
Cn Sarreguemines
|
Cn Sarreguemines | 1216 | – | ||
23 |
Quentin MANCEL
EN CAEN
|
EN CAEN | 1215 | – | ||
24 |
Leo GRUART
DAUPHINS D'ANNECY
|
DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | 1214 | – | ||
25 |
Hugo GRANDJEAN
AC de Bourges
|
AC de Bourges | 1198 | +4.4% | PB | |
26 |
Leo RIGUIDEL
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT
|
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 1194 | – | ||
27 |
Max BERG
3MUC Natation
|
3MUC Natation | 1186 | – | ||
28 |
Romain VANMOEN
AQUATIC CLUB DE L'EST REUNION
|
AQUATIC CLUB DE L'EST REUNION | 1181 | – | ||
29 |
Gabriel UGOLINI
Grenoble Nautic Club Alp'38
|
Grenoble Nautic Club Alp'38 | 1163 | – | ||
30 |
Simon BACHMANN
AQUATIC CLUB DE L'EST REUNION
|
AQUATIC CLUB DE L'EST REUNION | 1151 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jeremy DESPLANCHES
Olympic Nice Natation
|
Olympic Nice Natation | 1310 | – | ||
2 |
Theo BERRY
ANGERS NATATION
|
ANGERS NATATION | 1300 | – | ||
3 |
Leon Marchand
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
|
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 1266 | – | ||
4 |
Geoffrey RENARD
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
|
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 1260 | – | ||
5 |
Emilien MATTENET
CHARLEVILLE-MEZIERES NATATION
|
CHARLEVILLE-MEZIERES NATATION | 1259 | +0.1% | PB | |
6 |
Guillaume LAURE
CN Antibes
|
CN Antibes | 1256 | – | ||
7 |
Nicolas D'ORIANO
CN Antibes
|
CN Antibes | 1254 | – | ||
8 |
Christophe Brun
CN Antibes
|
CN Antibes | 1251 | – | ||
9 |
Clement BIDARD
MULHOUSE OLYMPIQUE NATATION
|
MULHOUSE OLYMPIQUE NATATION | 1247 | – | ||
10 |
Jaouad Syoud
Romania
|
Romania | 1247 | – | PB | |
11 |
Ramzi CHOUCHAR
SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION
|
SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 1244 | – | ||
12 |
Antoine MARC
MULHOUSE OLYMPIQUE NATATION
|
MULHOUSE OLYMPIQUE NATATION | 1239 | – | ||
13 |
Pierre BOUCHON
CN BREST
|
CN BREST | 1239 | – | ||
14 |
Hubert PALMIE
MONTAUBAN NATATION
|
MONTAUBAN NATATION | 1238 | – | ||
15 |
Antonyn BONEL
CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE
|
CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | 1237 | +3.5% | PB | |
16 |
Momo MASMOUDI
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1234 | – | ||
17 |
Hugo JEAN
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
|
LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 1228 | – | ||
18 |
Theo GOYEAUD
SN METZ
|
SN METZ | 1216 | +2.2% | PB | |
19 |
Axel REYMOND
AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95
|
AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | 1213 | – | ||
20 |
Baptiste COLOMAS
STADE CLERMONT NATATION
|
STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 1211 | – | ||
21 |
Tom Casasreales
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
|
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 1208 | – | PB | |
22 |
Romain VANMOEN
AQUATIC CLUB DE L'EST REUNION
|
AQUATIC CLUB DE L'EST REUNION | 1207 | – | ||
23 |
Quentin MANCEL
EN CAEN
|
EN CAEN | 1206 | – | ||
24 |
Leo GRUART
DAUPHINS D'ANNECY
|
DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | 1203 | – | ||
25 |
DAMIEN JOLY
3MUC Natation
|
3MUC Natation | 1198 | – | ||
26 |
Hugo GRANDJEAN
AC de Bourges
|
AC de Bourges | 1188 | +3.9% | PB | |
27 |
William STEPHAN
Cn Sarreguemines
|
Cn Sarreguemines | 1185 | – | ||
28 |
Leo EVRARD
Olympic Nice Natation
|
Olympic Nice Natation | 1183 | – | ||
29 |
Gabriel UGOLINI
Grenoble Nautic Club Alp'38
|
Grenoble Nautic Club Alp'38 | 1180 | – | ||
30 |
Simon BACHMANN
AQUATIC CLUB DE L'EST REUNION
|
AQUATIC CLUB DE L'EST REUNION | 1179 | – | ||
31 |
Robin PLATAUX
US CRETEIL NATATION
|
US CRETEIL NATATION | 1175 | – | ||
32 |
Leo RIGUIDEL
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT
|
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 1173 | – | ||
33 |
Max BERG
3MUC Natation
|
3MUC Natation | 1163 | – | ||
34 |
Tom REMY
CHARLEVILLE-MEZIERES NATATION
|
CHARLEVILLE-MEZIERES NATATION | 1158 | +2.0% | PB | |
35 |
Romain BERAUD
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
|
LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 1154 | – | ||
36 |
Thomas FARGEOT
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
|
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 1135 | – | ||
37 |
Alex PORTAL
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE
|
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 1111 | – |