Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Yohann NDOYE BROUARD
DAUPHINS D'ANNECY
|
DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | 1345 | – | ||
2 |
PAUL-GABRIEL BEDEL
France
|
France | 1340 | – | PB | |
3 |
Stanislas Huille
SN VERSAILLES
|
SN VERSAILLES | 1324 | – | ||
4 |
THOMAS AVETAND
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
|
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 1307 | – | ||
5 |
Mewen Tomac
AMIENS NATATION
|
AMIENS NATATION | 1301 | +4.1% | PB | |
6 |
Geoffroy MATHIEU
STADE CLERMONT NATATION
|
STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 1299 | – | PB | |
7 |
JORDAN POTHAIN
Olympic Nice Natation
|
Olympic Nice Natation | 1297 | – | ||
8 |
Souhaiel CHATTI
Stade Francais Olympique Courbevoie
|
Stade Francais Olympique Courbevoie | 1280 | – | ||
9 |
Simon BREFUEL
CANET 66 NATATION
|
CANET 66 NATATION | 1279 | – | ||
10 |
Driss LAHRICHI
CANET 66 NATATION
|
CANET 66 NATATION | 1273 | – | PB | |
11 |
Geoffrey RENARD
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
|
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 1264 | – | ||
12 |
Leo TRILLAT
Stade Francais Olympique Courbevoie
|
Stade Francais Olympique Courbevoie | 1261 | – | ||
13 |
Antoine HERLEM
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
|
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 1261 | – | ||
14 |
Jean LAMORISSE
DENAIN NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT
|
DENAIN NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | 1257 | +0.1% | PB | |
15 |
Mohamed-Ryad BOUHAMIDI
CN Antibes
|
CN Antibes | 1255 | – | ||
16 |
Corentin BURBAN
STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBERY
|
STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBERY | 1252 | – | ||
17 |
William STEPHAN
Cn Sarreguemines
|
Cn Sarreguemines | 1250 | +0.6% | PB | |
18 |
Ladislas SALCZER
Olympic Nice Natation
|
Olympic Nice Natation | 1249 | – | PB | |
19 |
Mateo JODIN
NANTES NATATION
|
NANTES NATATION | 1248 | – | ||
20 |
Christophe Brun
CN Antibes
|
CN Antibes | 1247 | – | PB | |
21 |
Kacper PASTULA
ES VITRY
|
ES VITRY | 1242 | +3.0% | PB | |
22 |
Aymeric ROIGNANT
ANGERS NATATION
|
ANGERS NATATION | 1240 | – | ||
23 |
Milan VLAOVIC
Grenoble Nautic Club Alp'38
|
Grenoble Nautic Club Alp'38 | 1232 | – | ||
24 |
Alain DEBEUCKELAERE
SC Thionville
|
SC Thionville | 1231 | – | ||
25 |
Geoffrey HOOGE
GRAVELINES NATATION
|
GRAVELINES NATATION | 1228 | – | ||
26 |
Steven Aimable
MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE
|
MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | 1225 | – | ||
27 |
Maxime THIBAULT
Stade Francais Olympique Courbevoie
|
Stade Francais Olympique Courbevoie | 1219 | – | ||
28 |
Darel BONNET-ZAHEDI
CN LUNEL
|
CN LUNEL | 1217 | – | ||
29 |
Antonyn BONEL
CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE
|
CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | 1212 | +1.7% | PB | |
30 |
Mateo FOURMY
ES MASSY NATATION
|
ES MASSY NATATION | 1201 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 |
PAUL-GABRIEL BEDEL
France
|
France | 1340 | – | PB | |
3 |
Stanislas Huille
SN VERSAILLES
|
SN VERSAILLES | 1329 | – | ||
4 |
Yohann NDOYE BROUARD
DAUPHINS D'ANNECY
|
DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | 1314 | – | ||
5 |
THOMAS AVETAND
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
|
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 1298 | – | ||
6 |
Leo TRILLAT
Stade Francais Olympique Courbevoie
|
Stade Francais Olympique Courbevoie | 1290 | – | ||
7 |
Geoffroy MATHIEU
STADE CLERMONT NATATION
|
STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 1284 | – | ||
8 |
JORDAN POTHAIN
Olympic Nice Natation
|
Olympic Nice Natation | 1282 | – | ||
9 |
Mewen Tomac
AMIENS NATATION
|
AMIENS NATATION | 1281 | +2.8% | PB | |
10 |
Driss LAHRICHI
CANET 66 NATATION
|
CANET 66 NATATION | 1273 | – | PB | |
11 |
Jean LAMORISSE
DENAIN NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT
|
DENAIN NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | 1268 | +0.7% | PB | |
12 |
Simon BREFUEL
CANET 66 NATATION
|
CANET 66 NATATION | 1262 | – | ||
13 |
Souhaiel CHATTI
Stade Francais Olympique Courbevoie
|
Stade Francais Olympique Courbevoie | 1261 | – | ||
14 |
Antoine HERLEM
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
|
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 1259 | – | ||
15 |
Ladislas SALCZER
Olympic Nice Natation
|
Olympic Nice Natation | 1255 | – | PB | |
16 |
Kacper PASTULA
ES VITRY
|
ES VITRY | 1252 | +3.5% | PB | |
17 |
Corentin BURBAN
STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBERY
|
STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBERY | 1249 | – | ||
18 |
William STEPHAN
Cn Sarreguemines
|
Cn Sarreguemines | 1244 | +0.2% | PB | |
20 |
Mateo JODIN
NANTES NATATION
|
NANTES NATATION | 1241 | – | ||
19 |
Geoffrey RENARD
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
|
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 1241 | – | ||
21 |
Milan VLAOVIC
Grenoble Nautic Club Alp'38
|
Grenoble Nautic Club Alp'38 | 1239 | – | ||
22 |
Aymeric ROIGNANT
ANGERS NATATION
|
ANGERS NATATION | 1238 | – | ||
23 |
Mohamed-Ryad BOUHAMIDI
CN Antibes
|
CN Antibes | 1233 | – | ||
24 |
Geoffrey HOOGE
GRAVELINES NATATION
|
GRAVELINES NATATION | 1232 | – | ||
25 |
Steven Aimable
MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE
|
MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | 1232 | – | ||
26 |
Alexandre DERACHE
AMIENS NATATION
|
AMIENS NATATION | 1231 | – | ||
27 |
Antonyn BONEL
CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE
|
CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | 1231 | +2.8% | PB | |
28 |
Christophe Brun
CN Antibes
|
CN Antibes | 1229 | – | PB | |
29 |
Alain DEBEUCKELAERE
SC Thionville
|
SC Thionville | 1225 | – | ||
30 |
Mateo FOURMY
ES MASSY NATATION
|
ES MASSY NATATION | 1212 | – | ||
31 |
Maxime THIBAULT
Stade Francais Olympique Courbevoie
|
Stade Francais Olympique Courbevoie | 1212 | – | ||
32 |
Darel BONNET-ZAHEDI
CN LUNEL
|
CN LUNEL | 1211 | – | ||
33 |
Max BERG
3MUC Natation
|
3MUC Natation | 1207 | – | ||
34 |
Mathieu BELLAY
Club Vikings de Rouen
|
Club Vikings de Rouen | 1206 | -0.6% | ||
35 |
Samuel DE GROOT
ASPTT LIMOGES
|
ASPTT LIMOGES | 1202 | – | ||
36 |
Gautier LARGE
ST ETIENNE NATATION
|
ST ETIENNE NATATION | 1202 | – | ||
37 |
Julien AROT
SN VERSAILLES
|
SN VERSAILLES | 1200 | – | ||
38 |
Ewan FRIZZAS
SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION
|
SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 1198 | – | ||
39 |
Lucas LECHEVALLIER
ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY
|
ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 1197 | – | ||
40 |
Alexis TOURDES
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE
|
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 1196 | – | ||
41 |
Leo EVRARD
Olympic Nice Natation
|
Olympic Nice Natation | 1195 | – | ||
42 |
Anthony BALDELLI
MARTIGUES NATATION
|
MARTIGUES NATATION | 1194 | – | ||
43 |
Alessandro REBAUDO
AQUATIC CLUB DE L'EST REUNION
|
AQUATIC CLUB DE L'EST REUNION | 1192 | – | ||
44 |
Arthur LEBLANC
Dinard Olympique Natation
|
Dinard Olympique Natation | 1189 | – | ||
45 |
Samuel TARRAT
NANTES NATATION
|
NANTES NATATION | 1177 | – | ||
46 |
Charlie SENTENAC
CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE
|
CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | 1176 | – | ||
47 |
Brice GAYANT
US CRETEIL NATATION
|
US CRETEIL NATATION | 1176 | – | ||
48 |
Corentin TRINEZ
CN Antibes
|
CN Antibes | 1169 | – | ||
49 |
Thibault AUGER
Olympic Nice Natation
|
Olympic Nice Natation | 1166 | – | ||
50 |
Florian MIGUET
SN VERSAILLES
|
SN VERSAILLES | 1148 | – | ||
– |
Jaouad Syoud
Romania
|
Romania | NS | – | – |