Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jeremy DESPLANCHES
Olympic Nice Natation
|
Olympic Nice Natation | 1394 | – | PB | |
2 |
JÉRÉMY STRAVIUS
AMIENS NATATION
|
AMIENS NATATION | 1337 | – | ||
3 |
Theo BERRY
ANGERS NATATION
|
ANGERS NATATION | 1322 | +4.1% | PB | |
4 |
Raphael STACCHIOTTI
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1319 | +1.3% | SB | |
5 |
Clement BIDARD
MULHOUSE OLYMPIQUE NATATION
|
MULHOUSE OLYMPIQUE NATATION | 1318 | – | ||
6 |
Guillaume LAURE
CN Antibes
|
CN Antibes | 1303 | – | ||
7 |
Geoffrey RENARD
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
|
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 1285 | – | ||
8 |
Alexandre DERACHE
AMIENS NATATION
|
AMIENS NATATION | 1284 | – | ||
9 |
Roman Fuchs
AMIENS NATATION
|
AMIENS NATATION | 1281 | – | ||
10 |
Leon Marchand
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
|
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 1279 | – | ||
11 |
Geoffroy MATHIEU
STADE CLERMONT NATATION
|
STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 1276 | – | ||
12 |
Jaouad Syoud
Romania
|
Romania | 1260 | +2.8% | SB | |
13 |
Mewen Tomac
AMIENS NATATION
|
AMIENS NATATION | 1259 | – | ||
14 |
Matthias Marsau
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
|
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 1257 | – | ||
15 |
Enzo TESIC
AMIENS NATATION
|
AMIENS NATATION | 1253 | – | ||
16 |
Antoine MARC
MULHOUSE OLYMPIQUE NATATION
|
MULHOUSE OLYMPIQUE NATATION | 1251 | – | ||
17 |
Hugo JEAN
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
|
LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 1245 | – | ||
18 |
Corentin BURBAN
STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBERY
|
STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBERY | 1242 | – | ||
19 |
Robin PLATAUX
US CRETEIL NATATION
|
US CRETEIL NATATION | 1237 | – | ||
20 |
Baptiste COLOMAS
STADE CLERMONT NATATION
|
STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 1237 | – | ||
21 |
Ambroise PETIT
AQUATIC CLUB DE L'EST REUNION
|
AQUATIC CLUB DE L'EST REUNION | 1237 | – | ||
22 |
Tom Casasreales
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
|
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 1234 | – | PB | |
23 |
Leo EVRARD
Olympic Nice Natation
|
Olympic Nice Natation | 1234 | – | ||
24 |
Clement HENRY
ES VITRY
|
ES VITRY | 1233 | – | ||
25 |
Max BERG
3MUC Natation
|
3MUC Natation | 1228 | – | ||
26 |
Arthur CACHOT
CN Antibes
|
CN Antibes | 1221 | – | ||
27 |
Samuel DE GROOT
ASPTT LIMOGES
|
ASPTT LIMOGES | 1218 | – | ||
28 |
Antonyn BONEL
CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE
|
CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | 1217 | +1.7% | PB | |
29 |
Theo GOYEAUD
SN METZ
|
SN METZ | 1210 | +1.1% | PB | |
30 |
Ladislas SALCZER
Olympic Nice Natation
|
Olympic Nice Natation | 1186 | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Samuel DE GROOT
ASPTT LIMOGES
|
ASPTT LIMOGES | 1227 | ||
2 |
Mateo JODIN
NANTES NATATION
|
NANTES NATATION | 1218 |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 |
Jeremy DESPLANCHES
Olympic Nice Natation
|
Olympic Nice Natation | 1341 | – | ||
4 |
JÉRÉMY STRAVIUS
AMIENS NATATION
|
AMIENS NATATION | 1317 | – | ||
5 |
Raphael STACCHIOTTI
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1315 | +1.0% | SB | |
6 |
Theo BERRY
ANGERS NATATION
|
ANGERS NATATION | 1314 | +3.7% | PB | |
7 |
Clement BIDARD
MULHOUSE OLYMPIQUE NATATION
|
MULHOUSE OLYMPIQUE NATATION | 1295 | – | ||
8 |
Alexandre DERACHE
AMIENS NATATION
|
AMIENS NATATION | 1287 | – | ||
9 |
Taki MRABET
Stade Francais Olympique Courbevoie
|
Stade Francais Olympique Courbevoie | 1284 | – | ||
10 |
Roman Fuchs
AMIENS NATATION
|
AMIENS NATATION | 1278 | – | ||
11 |
Geoffroy MATHIEU
STADE CLERMONT NATATION
|
STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 1274 | – | ||
12 |
Geoffrey RENARD
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
|
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 1274 | – | ||
13 |
Guillaume LAURE
CN Antibes
|
CN Antibes | 1271 | – | ||
14 |
Mewen Tomac
AMIENS NATATION
|
AMIENS NATATION | 1270 | – | ||
15 |
Jaouad Syoud
Romania
|
Romania | 1255 | +2.6% | SB | |
16 |
Leon Marchand
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
|
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 1255 | – | ||
17 |
Antoine MARC
MULHOUSE OLYMPIQUE NATATION
|
MULHOUSE OLYMPIQUE NATATION | 1252 | – | ||
18 |
Corentin BURBAN
STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBERY
|
STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBERY | 1251 | – | ||
19 |
Matthias Marsau
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
|
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 1244 | – | ||
20 |
Enzo TESIC
AMIENS NATATION
|
AMIENS NATATION | 1239 | – | ||
21 |
Max BERG
3MUC Natation
|
3MUC Natation | 1231 | – | ||
22 |
Ambroise PETIT
AQUATIC CLUB DE L'EST REUNION
|
AQUATIC CLUB DE L'EST REUNION | 1224 | – | ||
23 |
Arthur CACHOT
CN Antibes
|
CN Antibes | 1223 | – | ||
24 |
Robin PLATAUX
US CRETEIL NATATION
|
US CRETEIL NATATION | 1223 | – | ||
25 |
Baptiste COLOMAS
STADE CLERMONT NATATION
|
STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 1222 | – | ||
26 |
Emilien MATTENET
CHARLEVILLE-MEZIERES NATATION
|
CHARLEVILLE-MEZIERES NATATION | 1217 | -0.1% | ||
27 |
Clement HENRY
ES VITRY
|
ES VITRY | 1217 | – | ||
28 |
Hugo JEAN
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
|
LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 1208 | – | ||
29 |
Tom Casasreales
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
|
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 1208 | – | PB | |
30 |
Antonyn BONEL
CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE
|
CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | 1207 | +1.2% | PB | |
31 |
Leo EVRARD
Olympic Nice Natation
|
Olympic Nice Natation | 1204 | – | ||
32 |
Theo GOYEAUD
SN METZ
|
SN METZ | 1203 | +0.8% | PB | |
33 |
Ladislas SALCZER
Olympic Nice Natation
|
Olympic Nice Natation | 1200 | – | ||
34 |
Mateo JODIN
NANTES NATATION
|
NANTES NATATION | 1194 | – | ||
35 |
Samuel DE GROOT
ASPTT LIMOGES
|
ASPTT LIMOGES | 1194 | – | ||
36 |
William STEPHAN
Cn Sarreguemines
|
Cn Sarreguemines | 1193 | – | ||
37 |
Ramzi CHOUCHAR
SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION
|
SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 1192 | – | ||
38 |
Remi RENARD
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
|
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 1189 | – | ||
39 |
Yann VAZART
US ST-EGREVE
|
US ST-EGREVE | 1184 | – | ||
40 |
Gabriel UGOLINI
Grenoble Nautic Club Alp'38
|
Grenoble Nautic Club Alp'38 | 1176 | – | ||
41 |
Quentin MANCEL
EN CAEN
|
EN CAEN | 1174 | – | ||
42 |
Clement DURIEU
VILLEURBANNE NATATION
|
VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 1174 | – | ||
43 |
Millian BOUCHER
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
|
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 1168 | – | ||
44 |
Orwan LESAFFRE
CN Antibes
|
CN Antibes | 1158 | – | ||
45 |
Benjamin SIRVENT
Grenoble Nautic Club Alp'38
|
Grenoble Nautic Club Alp'38 | 1154 | – | ||
46 |
Quentin LONCKE
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
|
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 1150 | – | ||
47 |
Hugo MAZEAU
Olympic Nice Natation
|
Olympic Nice Natation | 1145 | – | ||
48 |
Alex PORTAL
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE
|
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 1099 | – | ||
– |
Yohann NDOYE BROUARD
DAUPHINS D'ANNECY
|
DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sebastien GROMADA
Grenoble Nautic Club Alp'38
|
Grenoble Nautic Club Alp'38 | – | – |