Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
JÉRÉMY STRAVIUS
AMIENS NATATION
|
AMIENS NATATION | 1380 | – | PB | |
2 |
Roman Fuchs
AMIENS NATATION
|
AMIENS NATATION | 1355 | – | ||
3 |
JONATHAN ATSU
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
|
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 1352 | – | PB | |
4 |
JORDAN POTHAIN
Olympic Nice Natation
|
Olympic Nice Natation | 1350 | – | ||
5 |
Mehdi LAGILI
SO MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES NATATION
|
SO MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES NATATION | 1338 | – | ||
6 |
Kyllian BRENON
CANET 66 NATATION
|
CANET 66 NATATION | 1337 | – | ||
7 |
Alexandre DERACHE
AMIENS NATATION
|
AMIENS NATATION | 1327 | – | ||
8 |
Hugo GROSJEAN
MULHOUSE OLYMPIQUE NATATION
|
MULHOUSE OLYMPIQUE NATATION | 1315 | – | ||
9 |
Pit Brandenburger
CN Antibes
|
CN Antibes | 1314 | +1.9% | PB | |
10 |
Hugo Sagnes
AMIENS NATATION
|
AMIENS NATATION | 1312 | +5.2% | PB | |
11 |
Remi MERESSE
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
|
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 1307 | – | ||
12 |
Mohamed-Ali CHAOUACHI
CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE
|
CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | 1298 | – | ||
13 |
Pierrick FOURNIER
ASPTT LIMOGES
|
ASPTT LIMOGES | 1298 | – | ||
14 |
Hadrien Salvan
STADE DE VANVES
|
STADE DE VANVES | 1296 | – | ||
15 |
Tom Paco-Pedroni
Olympic Nice Natation
|
Olympic Nice Natation | 1296 | – | PB | |
16 |
Mathieu BERNARDINI
Grenoble Nautic Club Alp'38
|
Grenoble Nautic Club Alp'38 | 1294 | – | ||
17 |
Julien BEROL
MULHOUSE OLYMPIQUE NATATION
|
MULHOUSE OLYMPIQUE NATATION | 1289 | – | ||
18 |
Alex Melennec
Grenoble Nautic Club Alp'38
|
Grenoble Nautic Club Alp'38 | 1282 | +10.1% | PB | |
19 |
Charles Rihoux
Olympic Nice Natation
|
Olympic Nice Natation | 1282 | – | ||
20 |
Arthur CACHOT
CN Antibes
|
CN Antibes | 1278 | – | ||
21 |
Joakim HUGEL
DAUPHINS D'ANNECY
|
DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | 1278 | – | ||
22 |
Matthias Marsau
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
|
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 1269 | – | ||
23 |
Logan FONTAINE
Club Vikings de Rouen
|
Club Vikings de Rouen | 1269 | +0.9% | PB | |
24 |
Enzo TESIC
AMIENS NATATION
|
AMIENS NATATION | 1267 | – | ||
25 |
Milan VLAOVIC
Grenoble Nautic Club Alp'38
|
Grenoble Nautic Club Alp'38 | 1263 | – | ||
26 |
Nicolas HORTER
MULHOUSE OLYMPIQUE NATATION
|
MULHOUSE OLYMPIQUE NATATION | 1261 | – | PB | |
27 |
Goroco KOINDREDI
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
|
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 1259 | – | ||
28 |
Alexandre CAVAILLE
CN CEVENNES ALES
|
CN CEVENNES ALES | 1258 | – | ||
29 |
Mewen Tomac
AMIENS NATATION
|
AMIENS NATATION | 1257 | – | ||
30 |
Maxime TAUNAIS
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
|
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 1250 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 |
JÉRÉMY STRAVIUS
AMIENS NATATION
|
AMIENS NATATION | 1354 | – | ||
7 |
JONATHAN ATSU
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
|
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 1345 | – | PB | |
8 |
Roman Fuchs
AMIENS NATATION
|
AMIENS NATATION | 1336 | – | ||
9 |
Mehdi LAGILI
SO MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES NATATION
|
SO MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES NATATION | 1331 | – | ||
10 |
Tom Paco-Pedroni
Olympic Nice Natation
|
Olympic Nice Natation | 1331 | – | PB | |
11 |
JORDAN POTHAIN
Olympic Nice Natation
|
Olympic Nice Natation | 1330 | – | ||
12 |
Kyllian BRENON
CANET 66 NATATION
|
CANET 66 NATATION | 1317 | – | ||
13 |
Remi MERESSE
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
|
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 1316 | – | ||
14 |
Alexandre DERACHE
AMIENS NATATION
|
AMIENS NATATION | 1314 | – | ||
15 |
Pit Brandenburger
CN Antibes
|
CN Antibes | 1304 | +1.4% | SB | |
16 |
Mathieu BERNARDINI
Grenoble Nautic Club Alp'38
|
Grenoble Nautic Club Alp'38 | 1300 | – | ||
17 |
Pierrick FOURNIER
ASPTT LIMOGES
|
ASPTT LIMOGES | 1299 | – | ||
19 |
Hadrien Salvan
STADE DE VANVES
|
STADE DE VANVES | 1297 | – | ||
18 |
Hugo GROSJEAN
MULHOUSE OLYMPIQUE NATATION
|
MULHOUSE OLYMPIQUE NATATION | 1297 | – | ||
20 |
Hugo Sagnes
AMIENS NATATION
|
AMIENS NATATION | 1296 | +4.5% | PB | |
21 |
Charles Rihoux
Olympic Nice Natation
|
Olympic Nice Natation | 1289 | – | ||
22 |
Maxime TAUNAIS
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
|
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 1285 | – | ||
23 |
Raphael STACCHIOTTI
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1278 | – | PB | |
24 |
Mohamed-Ali CHAOUACHI
CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE
|
CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | 1277 | – | ||
25 |
Ahmed HAFNAOUI
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1274 | – | ||
26 |
Joakim HUGEL
DAUPHINS D'ANNECY
|
DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | 1274 | – | ||
27 |
Milan VLAOVIC
Grenoble Nautic Club Alp'38
|
Grenoble Nautic Club Alp'38 | 1270 | – | ||
28 |
Julien BEROL
MULHOUSE OLYMPIQUE NATATION
|
MULHOUSE OLYMPIQUE NATATION | 1264 | – | ||
29 |
Logan FONTAINE
Club Vikings de Rouen
|
Club Vikings de Rouen | 1263 | +0.6% | PB | |
30 |
Alexandre CAVAILLE
CN CEVENNES ALES
|
CN CEVENNES ALES | 1260 | – | ||
31 |
Mewen Tomac
AMIENS NATATION
|
AMIENS NATATION | 1259 | – | ||
32 |
Alex Melennec
Grenoble Nautic Club Alp'38
|
Grenoble Nautic Club Alp'38 | 1258 | +9.0% | PB | |
33 |
Enzo TESIC
AMIENS NATATION
|
AMIENS NATATION | 1258 | – | ||
34 |
Matthias Marsau
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
|
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 1255 | – | ||
35 |
Thibaut Mary
CN Antibes
|
CN Antibes | 1255 | – | ||
36 |
Goroco KOINDREDI
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
|
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 1252 | – | ||
37 |
Nicolas HORTER
MULHOUSE OLYMPIQUE NATATION
|
MULHOUSE OLYMPIQUE NATATION | 1250 | – | PB | |
38 |
Arthur CACHOT
CN Antibes
|
CN Antibes | 1249 | – | ||
39 |
Louis GODEFROID
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
|
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 1246 | – | ||
40 |
Nathanael SOULARD
Snan Saint-Nazaire Atlantique
|
Snan Saint-Nazaire Atlantique | 1245 | – | ||
41 |
Driss LAHRICHI
CANET 66 NATATION
|
CANET 66 NATATION | 1244 | – | PB | |
42 |
Jean-Etienne MONNET
US CRETEIL NATATION
|
US CRETEIL NATATION | 1243 | +2.9% | PB | |
43 |
Noyan Taylan
CSM CLAMART
|
CSM CLAMART | 1235 | – | ||
44 |
Sebastien VIGROUX
MULHOUSE OLYMPIQUE NATATION
|
MULHOUSE OLYMPIQUE NATATION | 1234 | – | ||
45 |
Fares ZITOUNI
Club Vikings de Rouen
|
Club Vikings de Rouen | 1234 | +1.2% | PB | |
46 |
Simon BREFUEL
CANET 66 NATATION
|
CANET 66 NATATION | 1234 | – | ||
47 |
Souhaiel CHATTI
Stade Francais Olympique Courbevoie
|
Stade Francais Olympique Courbevoie | 1234 | – | ||
48 |
Guillaume ROUX
CN Avignon
|
CN Avignon | 1233 | – | ||
49 |
Romain MROWINSKI
ASPTT Montpellier
|
ASPTT Montpellier | 1230 | – | ||
50 |
Romeo Boileau
MULHOUSE OLYMPIQUE NATATION
|
MULHOUSE OLYMPIQUE NATATION | 1228 | – | ||
51 |
Janik GUEGAN
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
|
LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 1226 | – | ||
52 |
Yohann NDOYE BROUARD
DAUPHINS D'ANNECY
|
DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | 1226 | – | ||
53 |
Aymeric ROIGNANT
ANGERS NATATION
|
ANGERS NATATION | 1220 | – | ||
54 |
Pierre Henry Arrenous
ASPTT POITIERS
|
ASPTT POITIERS | 1219 | – | ||
55 |
Corentin TRINEZ
CN Antibes
|
CN Antibes | 1212 | – | ||
56 |
Lucas BALSIER
3MUC Natation
|
3MUC Natation | 1209 | – | ||
57 |
Gregory ROBERT
AQUATIC CLUB DE L'EST REUNION
|
AQUATIC CLUB DE L'EST REUNION | 1208 | – | ||
58 |
Oussama Sahnoune
France
|
France | 1207 | -3.0% | ||
59 |
Clement DURIEU
VILLEURBANNE NATATION
|
VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 1207 | – | ||
60 |
Benjamin SIRVENT
Grenoble Nautic Club Alp'38
|
Grenoble Nautic Club Alp'38 | 1199 | – | ||
61 |
Jean-Baptiste CLUSMAN
LILLE METROPOLE NATATION
|
LILLE METROPOLE NATATION | 1194 | +1.2% | PB | |
62 |
Julien AROT
SN VERSAILLES
|
SN VERSAILLES | 1192 | – | ||
63 |
DAMIEN JOLY
3MUC Natation
|
3MUC Natation | 1177 | – | ||
64 |
George Phantsulaya
US CRETEIL NATATION
|
US CRETEIL NATATION | 1173 | +2.2% | PB | |
65 |
Clement CABIOCH
Club Vikings de Rouen
|
Club Vikings de Rouen | 1172 | +2.4% | PB | |
66 |
Marin DEBRIL
DUNKERQUE NATATION
|
DUNKERQUE NATATION | 1162 | – | ||
67 |
Ewan FRIZZAS
SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION
|
SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 1156 | – | ||
68 |
Alexandre Cayot
SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION
|
SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 1153 | – | ||
69 |
Clement BATTE
CN DE VALLEE DE SEINE
|
CN DE VALLEE DE SEINE | 1117 | – | ||
– |
Nicolas D'ORIANO
CN Antibes
|
CN Antibes | NS | – | – | |
– |
David AUBRY
3MUC Natation
|
3MUC Natation | NS | – | – | |
– |
Maxime Grousset
AMIENS NATATION
|
AMIENS NATATION | NS | – | – | |
– |
MEHDY METELLA
France
|
France | NS | – | – | |
– |
Aziz GHAFFARI
CSM CLAMART
|
CSM CLAMART | – | – |