Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Audrey J-Cheng
PASA
|
PASA | 9 | -0.1% | ||
2 |
Bailey Hartman
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 7 | +1.4% | PB | |
3 |
Ashlyn Widmer
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 6 | +2.8% | PB | |
4 |
Bailey O'Regan
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 5 | +0.5% | PB | |
5 |
Grace Mering
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 4 | +2.4% | PB | |
6 |
Marybrooke Chandler
California Capital Aquatics
|
California Capital Aquatics | 3 | +1.1% | PB | |
7 |
Emilia Barck
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 2 | +1.1% | PB | |
8 |
Kate Christian
Diablo Aquatics
|
Diablo Aquatics | 1 | +3.3% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Audrey J-Cheng
PASA
|
PASA | 658 | -2.5% | ||
2 |
Ashlyn Widmer
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 647 | +2.1% | PB | |
3 |
Bailey Hartman
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 633 | -0.2% | ||
4 |
Bailey O'Regan
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 625 | -1.4% | ||
5 |
Grace Mering
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 617 | +2.0% | PB | |
6 |
Marybrooke Chandler
California Capital Aquatics
|
California Capital Aquatics | 616 | +1.1% | PB | |
7 |
Kate Christian
Diablo Aquatics
|
Diablo Aquatics | 611 | +3.5% | PB | |
8 |
Emilia Barck
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 601 | +0.7% | PB | |
9 |
Katie Marovino
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 600 | -0.4% | ||
10 |
Katherine Hegblom
SUNN Swimming
|
SUNN Swimming | 593 | -0.8% | ||
11 |
Zoey Zeller
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 591 | -3.2% | ||
12 |
SYDNEY BURNETT
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 590 | +1.3% | PB | |
13 |
TRINITY BOYD
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 590 | +2.8% | PB | |
14 |
TIFFANY TANCON
HYACK SWIM CLUB
|
HYACK SWIM CLUB | 589 | +0.0% | PB | |
15 |
Luna Balbuena
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | 586 | – | PB | |
16 |
Maddy Weltchek
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 584 | +0.1% | PB | |
17 |
Kelsey Leung
Otter Swim Club
|
Otter Swim Club | 582 | +0.5% | PB | |
18 |
Gabby Nguyen
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics | 580 | – | ||
19 |
Rachel Tong
HYACK SWIM CLUB
|
HYACK SWIM CLUB | 576 | -0.4% | ||
20 |
Agnes Yu
PASA
|
PASA | 573 | +1.4% | PB | |
21 |
Patricia Mae Torres
The Olympic Club
|
The Olympic Club | 571 | -0.1% | ||
22 |
kaitlin lee
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 571 | – | PB | |
23 |
Faith Carroll
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 557 | +5.2% | PB | |
24 |
Deli Brandt
Burlingame Acquatics
|
Burlingame Acquatics | 545 | +0.7% | PB | |
25 |
Ema Masic
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 544 | -0.3% | ||
26 |
Meghan Ly
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 544 | +2.6% | PB | |
27 |
Breuklynn Harris
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 543 | +1.2% | PB | |
28 |
Kayla Gregory
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 526 | +3.5% | PB | |
29 |
Audrey Chung
PASA
|
PASA | 505 | +0.2% | PB | |
30 |
Tristen Mina
SUNN Swimming
|
SUNN Swimming | 499 | -2.4% | ||
31 |
Lydia Osborn
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 496 | +1.7% | PB | |
– |
Sydney Niles
Bulldog Swim Club
|
Bulldog Swim Club | DNF | – | – |