Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cole Hardy
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 24 | +1.6% | PB | |
2 |
Michael ROBINSON
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club
|
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club | 21 | +6.5% | PB | |
3 |
Christian Jann
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 20 | – | PB | |
4 |
Willem GOEDECKE
Wahoo Aquatic Club
|
Wahoo Aquatic Club | 19 | – | ||
5 |
SAMUEL PAGE
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 18 | +1.9% | SB | |
6 |
Collin Taylor
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 17 | +5.4% | PB | |
7 |
Clayton Boyles
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 16 | – | PB | |
8 |
Nils Bognar
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 15 | +5.2% | PB | |
9 |
Casey Mitchell
Coastal Aquatic Club
|
Coastal Aquatic Club | 14 | – | ||
– |
Tanner Edwards
Palmetto Aquatics
|
Palmetto Aquatics | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Christopher Meier
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 11 | -0.4% | ||
12 |
Arthur Bishop
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 9 | -0.7% | ||
13 |
Dakota Dudley
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 8 | +7.7% | PB | |
14 |
Eric Newton
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 7 | +3.7% | PB | |
15 |
Jake Thompson
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 6 | – | PB | |
16 |
William Vandergrift
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 5 | -0.8% | ||
17 |
Jacob Price
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 4 | – | PB | |
18 |
Andrew McKenzie
Anderson Area YMCA
|
Anderson Area YMCA | 3 | +4.1% | PB | |
19 |
Julian Lazea
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 2 | -0.3% | ||
20 |
Bones/Jack Heeney
Clemson Aquatic Team
|
Clemson Aquatic Team | 1 | +4.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Colin Jordan
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 572 | – | PB | |
22 |
Ethan Ho
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 498 | +1.4% | PB | |
23 |
Gray Gladwell
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 461 | -4.2% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cole Hardy
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 869 | +0.7% | PB | |
2 |
Willem GOEDECKE
Wahoo Aquatic Club
|
Wahoo Aquatic Club | 743 | – | ||
3 |
Michael ROBINSON
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club
|
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club | 733 | +4.9% | PB | |
4 |
Christian Jann
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 712 | – | ||
5 |
Clayton Boyles
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 672 | – | PB | |
6 |
Tanner Edwards
Palmetto Aquatics
|
Palmetto Aquatics | 722 | +4.2% | PB | |
7 |
Collin Taylor
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 681 | +5.1% | PB | |
8 |
Bryson Cantrell
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 679 | -2.1% | ||
9 |
SAMUEL PAGE
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 661 | +1.0% | SB | |
10 |
Nils Bognar
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 763 | +4.5% | PB | |
11 |
Casey Mitchell
Coastal Aquatic Club
|
Coastal Aquatic Club | 637 | – | ||
12 |
Chris Bowman
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 627 | +5.0% | SB | |
13 |
Arthur Bishop
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 678 | -1.3% | ||
14 |
Eric Newton
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 618 | +4.0% | PB | |
15 |
Christopher Meier
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 601 | -4.9% | ||
16 |
Nick Stelmack
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 583 | – | ||
17 |
Jake Thompson
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 584 | – | PB | |
18 |
Dakota Dudley
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 580 | +6.5% | PB | |
19 |
Josiah Carver
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 607 | – | ||
20 |
Julian Lazea
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 583 | +0.5% | PB | |
21 |
Jacob Price
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 569 | – | PB | |
22 |
Andrew McKenzie
Anderson Area YMCA
|
Anderson Area YMCA | 510 | +3.0% | PB | |
23 |
Garrett MCCORD
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 510 | +4.3% | PB | |
24 |
Parker Egbert
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 600 | +1.6% | PB | |
25 |
William Vandergrift
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 594 | -4.0% | ||
26 |
Tommy Hughson
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 527 | – | ||
27 |
CAMDEN STRATTON
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 525 | – | ||
28 |
Bones/Jack Heeney
Clemson Aquatic Team
|
Clemson Aquatic Team | 467 | +2.6% | SB | |
29 |
Matthew Gush
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 501 | – | ||
30 |
William Slowey
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 552 | – | PB | |
31 |
Widman Woodhull
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 457 | – | ||
32 |
Ethan Ho
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 493 | +1.1% | PB | |
33 |
T. J. Smith
Florence Area Swim Team
|
Florence Area Swim Team | 442 | -0.2% | ||
34 |
Colin Jordan
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 516 | – | PB | |
35 |
Gray Gladwell
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 497 | -2.5% | ||
36 |
Walker Stewart
Palmetto Aquatics
|
Palmetto Aquatics | 390 | -2.5% | ||
– |
Andy Chow
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | NS | – | – | |
– |
Wyatt Weir
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | NS | – | – | |
– |
James Winterfield
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | NS | – | – |