Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Fredrik Larsen
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Evan Ping
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Graham Christenson
Evergreen Swim Club
|
Evergreen Swim Club | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Flynn Bayne
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Kyler Li
Eastside Aquatic Swim Team
|
Eastside Aquatic Swim Team | 14 | +0.4% | PB | |
6 |
Kaiu Taylor
StingRay Swimming
|
StingRay Swimming | 13 | -0.4% | ||
7 |
Ayden Tan
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Jerry Chen
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Matei Omusoru
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Bill Zhang
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Andrew Zhou
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Aidan Fernandez
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Michael Kaiser
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 4 | +2.7% | PB | |
14 |
Ien Tran
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Matthew Shield
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Cameron Alexander
Evergreen Swim Club
|
Evergreen Swim Club | 1 | +1.8% | PB | |
17 |
Drew Oliver
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | – | – | ||
18 |
Curtis Stewart
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | – | +0.9% | PB | |
19 |
Ryan Li
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Joshua Wu
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Misho Popov
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Jonathan Tyshler
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Dylan Shobe
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Connor Christman
StingRay Swimming
|
StingRay Swimming | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Blake Nilsen
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Jaden Gao
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Valentino Soroor
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | – | – | ||
28 |
Jacob Clay
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | – | – | ||
29 |
Louis Finocchio
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | – | – | ||
30 |
Ameya Madhugiri
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | – | – | ||
31 |
Kohki Kita
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | – | – | ||
32 |
Carter Gerber
Evergreen Swim Club
|
Evergreen Swim Club | – | – | ||
33 |
Vincent Ngo
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | – | – | ||
34 |
Alex Claux
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
35 |
Samuel Wang
Eastside Aquatic Swim Team
|
Eastside Aquatic Swim Team | – | – | ||
36 |
Adam Hung
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | – | +3.6% | PB | |
37 |
Alexander Werth
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
38 |
Ben O'Connor
Vashon Seals Swim Team
|
Vashon Seals Swim Team | – | – | ||
39 |
Spencer Palaki
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | – | – | ||
40 |
Nathan Headon-Weeks
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | – | – | ||
41 |
Tyler Zhang
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | – | – | ||
42 |
Brian Yin
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
43 |
Graham Petersen
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Derek Young
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Tyler Mortimore
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
David Nolton
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elek Zettle
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Andrew Coombs
Evergreen Swim Club
|
Evergreen Swim Club | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Aaron Tng
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | 16 | -2.2% | ||
4 |
Aarjav Jain
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Artur Sobol
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Henry Yeh
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Carston Gamble
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Robin Wang
Eastside Aquatic Swim Team
|
Eastside Aquatic Swim Team | 11 | -2.2% | ||
9 |
Kjell Cady
Unattached
|
Unattached | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Jonah Liang
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | 7 | -1.9% | ||
11 |
Daniel Major
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Daniel Lazar
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Lucas Chen
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | 3 | – | PB | |
13 |
Aidan Kim
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Aiden Li
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Logan Clevenger
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Abdullah Hasan
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Aaron Bell
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | – | – | ||
19 |
Prentice Sanders
Evergreen Swim Club
|
Evergreen Swim Club | – | – | ||
20 |
Leo Zhu
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | – | – | ||
21 |
Dylan Vu
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Cam Blevins-Mohr
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
23 |
Max Hammer
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | – | +0.4% | PB | |
24 |
Carter Drazich
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Ron Rastorguev
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | – | – | ||
26 |
Geoffrey Duan
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | – | – | ||
27 |
Nicholas Ahn
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
|
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins | – | +0.5% | PB | |
28 |
Aaditya Sanas
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Bradley Barkans
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | – | – | ||
30 |
Michael Kuznetsov
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | – | – | ||
31 |
Benjamin DeVoll
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Arthur White
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | – | – | ||
33 |
Collin Tan
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | – | – | ||
34 |
Nicholas Weng
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | – | +1.6% | PB | |
35 |
Isaac Dovinh
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
|
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins | – | +1.1% | PB | |
36 |
Kyle Li
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | – | – | ||
37 |
Jacob Angell
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | – | – | ||
38 |
O'Brien Driscoll
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | – | – | ||
39 |
Zach Yuan
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
40 |
Adam Cao
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
41 |
Isaac Zheng
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | – | – | ||
42 |
Jaret Zhang
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
43 |
Sam Lamb
StingRay Swimming
|
StingRay Swimming | – | – | PB | |
44 |
Gary Fu
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
45 |
Emmanuel Wang
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
46 |
Brian Yi
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | – | – | ||
47 |
Zander Muilenburg
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | – | – | ||
48 |
Boston Borg
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
49 |
Armaan Mohapatra
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
50 |
Joshua Rus
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | – | – | ||
51 |
Theo Davis
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | – | – | ||
52 |
Nikhil Kadam
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | – | – | ||
53 |
Skylar Enns
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
– |
Alexander Du
Eastside Aquatic Swim Team
|
Eastside Aquatic Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brandon Wang
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | 20 | +2.2% | PB | |
2 |
Kees deHart
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Dylan Jones
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Jonathan Renninger
Evergreen Swim Club
|
Evergreen Swim Club | 15 | -1.0% | ||
5 |
Henry Holtan
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Dean Tucker
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Kevin Ni
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Henry Wood
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Matthew Choy
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Victor Zhang
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Alex Jack
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Anton Mazepa
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Dylan Fleming
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Max Cheng
Eastside Aquatic Swim Team
|
Eastside Aquatic Swim Team | 3 | +2.4% | PB | |
15 |
Daniel Xia
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Bill Wang
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Adil Hasan
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | – | – | ||
18 |
Andrew Chu
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | – | – | ||
19 |
Kyle Fontelera
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | – | – | ||
20 |
Huey Hoff
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | – | – | ||
21 |
Thomas Claux
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | – | – | ||
22 |
Wyatt Jones
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | – | – | ||
23 |
Alex Geddes
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | – | – | ||
24 |
Joshua Tang
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Zane Shiers
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | – | – | ||
26 |
Rahul Purkayastha
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | – | – | ||
27 |
Jachin Lee
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | – | – | ||
28 |
Andrew Wang
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | – | – | ||
29 |
Aleksei Leonov
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | – | – | ||
30 |
Sergey Zaporozhets
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | – | – | ||
31 |
Daniel Pegushin
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | – | – | ||
32 |
Neil Rawal
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | – | – | ||
33 |
Jibran Qadeer
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | – | – | ||
34 |
Oliver Yin
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | – | – | ||
35 |
Alex Michelet
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | – | – | ||
36 |
Deming Gates
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | – | – | ||
37 |
Aarush Kapoor
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | – | – | ||
38 |
Reagan Wang
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | – | – | ||
39 |
Reyhan Kondapally
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | – | – | ||
40 |
Rishab Sanas
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | – | – | ||
41 |
Alex Shibalov
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Barun Acharya
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Gabe Traina
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Brian Dai
Eastside Aquatic Swim Team
|
Eastside Aquatic Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Brent Dai
Eastside Aquatic Swim Team
|
Eastside Aquatic Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Daniel Chen
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | NS | – | – |