Site logo

PN IST Spring Open A-3 Me

  • Completed
  • May. 17–19, 2019
  • LCM
  • Federal Way, WA

100 Free Women 15 and Over

Timed Finals LCM
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Katharine Walz Olympic Cascade Aquatics logoOlympic Cascade Aquatics 1:00.91
704
2 Erika Carlson South Snohomish Co. Dolphins logoSouth Snohomish Co. Dolphins 1:01.14
695 +5.5% PB
3 Malia Wisham Cascade Swim Club logoCascade Swim Club 1:01.99
644 PB
4 Alexa Hoeper Olympic Cascade Aquatics logoOlympic Cascade Aquatics 1:02.41
627 PB
5 Bindi Pedersen Wave Aquatics logoWave Aquatics 1:02.83
610
6 Ashley Ray valley aquatics swim team logovalley aquatics swim team 1:02.84
624 PB
7 Lada DiMascolo valley aquatics swim team logovalley aquatics swim team 1:02.98
619
8 Jacqueline Jou Olympic Cascade Aquatics logoOlympic Cascade Aquatics 1:03.43
589
9 Sophie Rotival Olympic Cascade Aquatics logoOlympic Cascade Aquatics 1:03.66
580 PB
10 Camden Martin Evergreen Swim Club logoEvergreen Swim Club 1:04.04
562 PB
11 Andrea Wu Wave Aquatics logoWave Aquatics 1:04.35
564
12 Katie Treacy Gold's Aquatics Club logoGold's Aquatics Club 1:04.42
561 PB
13 Ella Marzec Wave Aquatics logoWave Aquatics 1:04.52
558
14 Jersey Razzano StingRay Swimming logoStingRay Swimming 1:04.65
541 PB
15 Annie Woodrum StingRay Swimming logoStingRay Swimming 1:05.14
519 +2.5% PB
16 Ava Norris-Markowitz Olympic Cascade Aquatics logoOlympic Cascade Aquatics 1:05.49
520 PB
17 Kalie Bui Cascade Swim Club logoCascade Swim Club 1:05.64
503
18 JoniAnn Nguyen Olympic Cascade Aquatics logoOlympic Cascade Aquatics 1:05.68
502
19 Abigail Cady South Snohomish Co. Dolphins logoSouth Snohomish Co. Dolphins 1:06.24
492 -0.1%
20 Sydney Wood Wave Aquatics logoWave Aquatics 1:06.25
478 PB
21 Elizabeth Reedy Wave Aquatics logoWave Aquatics 1:06.83
471
22 Sydney Traicoff Wave Aquatics logoWave Aquatics 1:06.92
467 PB
23 Nabilah Rif Olympic Cascade Aquatics logoOlympic Cascade Aquatics 1:06.97
454 PB
24 Sierra Rosenow Olympic Cascade Aquatics logoOlympic Cascade Aquatics 1:06.99
454 PB
25 Hailey Yocam Issaquah Swim Team logoIssaquah Swim Team 1:07.17
447 PB
26 Lauren Rohde Cascade Swim Club logoCascade Swim Club 1:07.21
457
27 Melis Gursoy Wave Aquatics logoWave Aquatics 1:07.34
452
28 Emma Keith valley aquatics swim team logovalley aquatics swim team 1:07.35
441 +2.8% SB
29 Avery Campbell Evergreen Swim Club logoEvergreen Swim Club 1:07.47
448
30 Hailey Vandenbosch Olympic Cascade Aquatics logoOlympic Cascade Aquatics 1:08.20
408
31 Kyra Brandt valley aquatics swim team logovalley aquatics swim team 1:08.25
406
32 Mariko Edwards valley aquatics swim team logovalley aquatics swim team 1:08.54
399 PB
33 Kendall Bensen StingRay Swimming logoStingRay Swimming 1:08.62
407
34 Alyssa Heusted Gold's Aquatics Club logoGold's Aquatics Club 1:08.65
406
35 Cathy Wu Issaquah Swim Team logoIssaquah Swim Team 1:08.66
406 PB
36 Maria Milkowski Issaquah Swim Team logoIssaquah Swim Team 1:08.79
388
37 Payton Wojciechowicz valley aquatics swim team logovalley aquatics swim team 1:08.84
389 PB
38 Hillary Chen Olympic Cascade Aquatics logoOlympic Cascade Aquatics 1:09.02
394 PB
39 Jewel Hau Wave Aquatics logoWave Aquatics 1:09.03
393
40 Melody He Cascade Swim Club logoCascade Swim Club 1:09.17
389
41 Kaela Yamane StingRay Swimming logoStingRay Swimming 1:09.67
361 PB
42 Austin Whelan Olympic Cascade Aquatics logoOlympic Cascade Aquatics 1:10.18
355 PB
43 Aurora Hudson-Beeks Cascade Swim Club logoCascade Swim Club 1:10.58
342
44 Claire Lautman Wave Aquatics logoWave Aquatics 1:11.16
311 PB
45 Spandana Kannam Wave Aquatics logoWave Aquatics 1:11.38
317 PB
46 Rebecca Romanschi Gold's Aquatics Club logoGold's Aquatics Club 1:11.51
313
47 Ava Napalan Olympic Cascade Aquatics logoOlympic Cascade Aquatics 1:11.60
310 PB
48 Maddie Eaves Cascade Swim Club logoCascade Swim Club 1:11.67
308
49 Anna Nguyen Wave Aquatics logoWave Aquatics 1:12.24
291
50 Alexis Anderson Cascade Swim Club logoCascade Swim Club 1:13.28
260
51 Megan McCann valley aquatics swim team logovalley aquatics swim team 1:13.75
247
52 Abigail Weissman Olympic Cascade Aquatics logoOlympic Cascade Aquatics 1:13.89
243
53 Lillian Tucker valley aquatics swim team logovalley aquatics swim team 1:14.49
217
54 Malini Rajbhandari Evergreen Swim Club logoEvergreen Swim Club 1:15.33
192
55 Giavanna Carmosino Wave Aquatics logoWave Aquatics 1:15.62
187
56 Ann Huynh Wave Aquatics logoWave Aquatics 1:16.37
177
57 Courtney Gross Issaquah Swim Team logoIssaquah Swim Team 1:32.99
2 -1.4%
Jasmyn Martin Cascade Swim Club logoCascade Swim Club NS

100 Free Women 13 - 14

Timed Finals LCM
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Grace Lindberg Cascade Swim Club logoCascade Swim Club 1:04.19
616
2 Mia Grove StingRay Swimming logoStingRay Swimming 1:04.49
604 PB
3 Summer Dean South Snohomish Co. Dolphins logoSouth Snohomish Co. Dolphins 1:04.61
599 +2.0% PB
4 Ava Gruner Olympic Cascade Aquatics logoOlympic Cascade Aquatics 1:04.62
632 PB
5 Grace Han Olympic Cascade Aquatics logoOlympic Cascade Aquatics 1:04.89
588
6 Kaelie Allan valley aquatics swim team logovalley aquatics swim team 1:04.93
587 PB
7 Natalie Lesh Cascade Swim Club logoCascade Swim Club 1:05.08
614
8 Laney Brackett Wave Aquatics logoWave Aquatics 1:05.09
580
9 Kaitlyn Blackmon Wave Aquatics logoWave Aquatics 1:05.38
569
10 Yuko Matsumura Cascade Swim Club logoCascade Swim Club 1:05.90
582
11 Maren Rusk South Snohomish Co. Dolphins logoSouth Snohomish Co. Dolphins 1:06.03
577 PB
12 Claire Smith South Snohomish Co. Dolphins logoSouth Snohomish Co. Dolphins 1:06.41
563 -1.4%
13 Ellie Patterson unattached 1:06.63
522 -0.9%
14 Natalie Blume Cascade Swim Club logoCascade Swim Club 1:07.19
501
15 Samantha Galanti Olympic Cascade Aquatics logoOlympic Cascade Aquatics 1:07.33
529
16 Grace Liu Wave Aquatics logoWave Aquatics 1:07.46
491
17 Natalie Hoff Olympic Cascade Aquatics logoOlympic Cascade Aquatics 1:07.59
519 PB
18 Zosia Krajcovic StingRay Swimming logoStingRay Swimming 1:07.69
515 -0.1%
19 Gianna Tan Wave Aquatics logoWave Aquatics 1:07.95
474
20 Natalie Fisher Wave Aquatics logoWave Aquatics 1:08.48
487
21 Milan Manfredi Olympic Cascade Aquatics logoOlympic Cascade Aquatics 1:09.24
429 PB
22 Caroline Crow Olympic Cascade Aquatics logoOlympic Cascade Aquatics 1:09.26
428 PB
23 Bianca Lungu Wave Aquatics logoWave Aquatics 1:09.38
455
24 Lola Reynolds Wave Aquatics logoWave Aquatics 1:09.74
443 PB
25 Sydney Kenske valley aquatics swim team logovalley aquatics swim team 1:10.02
402 PB
26 Lu-Lu Van Winkle StingRay Swimming logoStingRay Swimming 1:10.10
399 +1.5% PB
27 Selena Lam Issaquah Swim Team logoIssaquah Swim Team 1:10.19
427
28 Maya Sawicka Wave Aquatics logoWave Aquatics 1:10.21
396
29 Stella Chen Olympic Cascade Aquatics logoOlympic Cascade Aquatics 1:11.11
397 PB
30 Ava Jobe StingRay Swimming logoStingRay Swimming 1:11.15
365
31 Naomi Yau Cascade Swim Club logoCascade Swim Club 1:11.33
359
32 Grace Andrews StingRay Swimming logoStingRay Swimming 1:11.62
380 -2.6%
33 Cameron Bell Cascade Swim Club logoCascade Swim Club 1:11.83
343
34 Valerie Wang StingRay Swimming logoStingRay Swimming 1:11.95
339 -0.1%
35 Cailey Chechitelli Olympic Cascade Aquatics logoOlympic Cascade Aquatics 1:12.05
366
36 Rachael Yoo Olympic Cascade Aquatics logoOlympic Cascade Aquatics 1:12.07
365 PB
37 Celina Hernandez-Murillo South Snohomish Co. Dolphins logoSouth Snohomish Co. Dolphins 1:12.36
356 -1.0%
38 Eva Cunnington South Snohomish Co. Dolphins logoSouth Snohomish Co. Dolphins 1:12.55
350 +1.9% PB
39 Ava Arabshahi Issaquah Swim Team logoIssaquah Swim Team 1:12.72
315 PB
40 Yana Nanda Wave Aquatics logoWave Aquatics 1:12.93
338
41 Jadynrae Long Olympic Cascade Aquatics logoOlympic Cascade Aquatics 1:13.31
327 PB
42 Ella Grogan Olympic Cascade Aquatics logoOlympic Cascade Aquatics 1:13.50
321
43 Josie Gardiner Cascade Swim Club logoCascade Swim Club 1:13.51
321
44 Yunying Tang Issaquah Swim Team logoIssaquah Swim Team 1:13.52
320
45 Jasmine Lorenzo South Snohomish Co. Dolphins logoSouth Snohomish Co. Dolphins 1:13.75
285 +0.3% SB
46 Sarah Epelbaum-Vorobiova Cascade Swim Club logoCascade Swim Club 1:14.25
270
47 Katherine White Issaquah Swim Team logoIssaquah Swim Team 1:14.34
296 +0.1% PB
48 Katie Irimagawa StingRay Swimming logoStingRay Swimming 1:14.35
267 PB
49 Bellasaria Starace Cascade Swim Club logoCascade Swim Club 1:14.49
291
50 Madelyn Shelton Gold's Aquatics Club logoGold's Aquatics Club 1:14.50
291 PB
51 McKenna Schilling valley aquatics swim team logovalley aquatics swim team 1:14.79
283
52 Audrey Mefford Cascade Swim Club logoCascade Swim Club 1:15.11
246
53 Katherine Lindburg Cascade Swim Club logoCascade Swim Club 1:15.32
240
54 Ellie Wu Olympic Cascade Aquatics logoOlympic Cascade Aquatics 1:15.55
261 PB
55 Lindsey Moulton Olympic Cascade Aquatics logoOlympic Cascade Aquatics 1:15.64
231
56 Kayla Yang Issaquah Swim Team logoIssaquah Swim Team 1:15.71
257 +2.9% PB
57 Chloe Cho Issaquah Swim Team logoIssaquah Swim Team 1:15.72
256
57 Elaine Chau StingRay Swimming logoStingRay Swimming 1:15.72
256
59 Violet Tucker valley aquatics swim team logovalley aquatics swim team 1:15.82
254 PB
60 Olivia Cataife Cascade Swim Club logoCascade Swim Club 1:16.27
241
61 Sophia Goldberg Cascade Swim Club logoCascade Swim Club 1:16.34
213
62 Genvieve Lee Olympic Cascade Aquatics logoOlympic Cascade Aquatics 1:16.53
234
63 Priyanka Kulkarni Wave Aquatics logoWave Aquatics 1:16.67
230 PB
64 Maya Schwan Cascade Swim Club logoCascade Swim Club 1:16.88
199
65 Kayla Smith Cascade Swim Club logoCascade Swim Club 1:17.04
221
66 Ava Ring Olympic Cascade Aquatics logoOlympic Cascade Aquatics 1:17.27
189
67 Cheyenne Bertch Issaquah Swim Team logoIssaquah Swim Team 1:18.69
179 PB
68 Sanjana Desai Wave Aquatics logoWave Aquatics 1:19.52
159
69 Ella Doan Issaquah Swim Team logoIssaquah Swim Team 1:20.50
137 PB
70 Nancy Liu Issaquah Swim Team logoIssaquah Swim Team 1:20.97
127
71 Evie Hoff Cascade Swim Club logoCascade Swim Club 1:22.59
95
72 Lori Gutierrez StingRay Swimming logoStingRay Swimming 1:25.12
52 PB
73 Kaia Merrill Issaquah Swim Team logoIssaquah Swim Team 1:26.44
34 PB