Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Derek Young
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Noah Henderson
StingRay Swimming
|
StingRay Swimming | 17 | +3.3% | PB | |
3 |
Dixon Tan
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | 16 | +3.3% | PB | |
4 |
Allen Zheng
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | 15 | +5.8% | PB | |
5 |
Drew Oliver
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Matei Omusoru
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Matthew Shield
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Fredrik Larsen
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Jack Sieckhaus
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Jude van Breda
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Alexander Werth
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Curtis Stewart
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 5 | -0.3% | ||
13 |
Finn Wenker
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Ayden Tan
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | 3 | -1.7% | ||
15 |
Bill Zhang
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Kyler Baumoel
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Ien Tran
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | – | – | ||
18 |
Giovanni Baez
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
|
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins | – | – | ||
19 |
Aaron Wong
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | – | -1.6% | ||
20 |
Jaden Gao
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Dylan Shobe
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Tayne Kim
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | – | – | ||
23 |
Igi Misiuda
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | – | – | ||
24 |
Jamie Choo
Vashon Seals Swim Team
|
Vashon Seals Swim Team | – | – | ||
25 |
Misho Popov
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Jonathan Tyshler
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Nathan Greenmun
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Jacob Clay
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | – | – | ||
29 |
Kohki Kita
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | – | – | ||
30 |
Adam Hung
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | – | +0.7% | PB | |
31 |
Graham Petersen
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | – | – | ||
32 |
Javier Fernandez-Budiman
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
33 |
Spencer Palaki
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | – | – | ||
34 |
Jamie Williams
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | – | – | ||
35 |
Tyler Mortimore
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | – | – | ||
36 |
Alex Claux
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | – | – | ||
37 |
Ryan Li
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | – | – | ||
38 |
Tyler Zhang
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
39 |
Louis Finocchio
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | – | – | ||
40 |
Alex Popov
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | – | – | ||
41 |
Matthew Dillon
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | – | +3.3% | PB | |
42 |
Ameya Madhugiri
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | – | – | ||
43 |
Carter Gerber
Evergreen Swim Club
|
Evergreen Swim Club | – | – |