Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ella Martinez
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 9 | -3.6% | ||
2 |
Emily Trieschmann
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 7 | -2.5% | ||
3 |
Lalainie Bannister
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 6 | -2.1% | ||
4 |
Gwendolyn Bencie
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Monika Seniuta
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Jocelyn Ruiz
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 3 | +1.9% | SB | |
7 |
Maggi Burnett
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | +1.3% | PB | |
8 |
Elizabeth Riley
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1 | – | ||
9 |
Lydia Lanahan
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | – | +1.3% | SB | |
10 |
Claudia Acosta
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | – | – | ||
11 |
Delaney Biro
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | – | – | ||
12 |
Yozenis Perez
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | – | – | ||
13 |
Samantha Litman
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | – | -2.9% | ||
14 |
Robyn Patton
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | – | -2.4% | ||
15 |
Summer Schulte
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | – | – | ||
16 |
Emme Ham
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | – | – | ||
17 |
Ashlynn Amon
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +1.1% | SB | |
18 |
Lillian Trussell
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | – | +0.2% | SB | |
19 |
Riri Martin
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | – | +0.4% | PB | |
20 |
Audrey Prado
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | – | -3.4% | ||
21 |
Chris Prado
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | – | +2.8% | PB | |
22 |
Carley Kaplan
Cooper City Cyclones
|
Cooper City Cyclones | – | -1.2% | ||
23 |
Esther Albuquerque
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | – | – | ||
24 |
Zyara Luciano
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Lindsay Selbach
Fla Aquatics
|
Fla Aquatics | – | – | ||
26 |
Meena Nambiar
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Chloe Bloom
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | – | -0.5% | ||
28 |
Cathy Tamayo
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | – | – | ||
– |
Jamie Annis
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Aliya French
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | NS | – | – | |
– |
Daria Sorokina
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Coco Schultz
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Brooke Powell
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Briana Dattile
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Cathleen Rabideau
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | NS | – | – | |
– |
Olivia Wiebe
Swim Fast
|
Swim Fast | NS | – | – | |
– |
Giulianna Garcia
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Carla Orellana
City Miami Parks
|
City Miami Parks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Gillian Leon
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Barbara Silva
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aspen Gersper
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 9 | – | ||
2 |
Erin Miller
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 7 | -4.4% | ||
3 |
Jaclyn Nelson
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Tawannah McLemore
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Emily Jason
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 4 | -0.5% | ||
6 |
Casey Perez
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 3 | -1.6% | ||
7 |
Mercy Mclemore
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 2 | +6.9% | PB | |
8 |
Emily Robertson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1 | – | ||
9 |
Sahara Ethridge
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | – | – | ||
10 |
Maya Sorunmu
Swim Fast
|
Swim Fast | – | -1.9% | ||
11 |
Hailey Wells
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | – | -0.3% | ||
12 |
Teresa Landron
Sunrise Swimming
|
Sunrise Swimming | – | – | ||
13 |
Laura Martinez
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | – | +1.4% | PB | |
14 |
Jade Renaud
Swim Fast
|
Swim Fast | – | – | ||
15 |
Megan Smith
Sunrise Swimming
|
Sunrise Swimming | – | +1.2% | SB | |
16 |
Taylor Rizzi
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | – | +1.6% | SB | |
17 |
Katelyn Smith
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | – | – | ||
18 |
Isabella Thomas
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | – | – | ||
19 |
Carolina Gonzalez
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Sydney Runk
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | – | +1.4% | SB | |
21 |
Wynona Brinkmann
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Grace Parnas
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Abby Juskiewicz
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Kennedy Price
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | – | -1.3% | ||
25 |
Rebeca Levin
Cooper City Cyclones
|
Cooper City Cyclones | – | -4.9% | ||
26 |
Syven Walker
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Sophie Marx
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Alexandra Katz
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Fabiola Saballos
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Taylor Dedon
Hammerhead Aquat
|
Hammerhead Aquat | – | – | ||
31 |
Dasha Estrada
North Miami Swim Team
|
North Miami Swim Team | – | +0.5% | PB | |
32 |
Elleyah Mizrachi
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | – | -0.3% | ||
33 |
Jillian Feudo
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | – | +5.3% | PB | |
34 |
Alina Maharaj
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | – | – | ||
35 |
Andrea Gill
Hammerhead Aquat
|
Hammerhead Aquat | – | – | ||
36 |
Izabella Orna
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | – | – | ||
– |
Jessie Lee
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Scarlett Kuchar
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Isabel Schlicht
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Erika Duardo
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 9 | +5.0% | PB | |
2 |
Sam Schoenborn
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 7 | +2.5% | PB | |
3 |
Mia Patton
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 6 | +1.6% | PB | |
4 |
Keira Mercado
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Ella Bailey
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Payton Lander
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Addison Chardon
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 2 | +1.4% | PB | |
8 |
Jordyn Lewis
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 1 | – | PB | |
9 |
Mia Overfelt
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | – | +1.9% | PB | |
10 |
Camryn Britto
Swim Fast
|
Swim Fast | – | – | ||
11 |
Paige Eskra
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | – | – | ||
12 |
Reese Andres
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | – | +1.7% | PB | |
13 |
Isabella Perez
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
14 |
Mariana Montes
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | – | -1.2% | ||
15 |
Hope Suther
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | – | +5.7% | PB | |
16 |
Rhania Suarez
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | – | – | ||
17 |
Mia McDonald
Cooper City Cyclones
|
Cooper City Cyclones | – | +1.5% | PB | |
18 |
Mila Bond
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | – | -0.4% | ||
19 |
Chloe Cupid
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | – | +3.9% | PB | |
20 |
Cameron Corbett
Swim Fast
|
Swim Fast | – | +2.4% | PB | |
21 |
Isabella Montes
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | – | -0.8% | ||
22 |
Karen Alcala
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | – | – | ||
23 |
Katherine Swanson
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | – | – | ||
24 |
Genesis Herrera
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | – | +0.6% | PB | |
25 |
Teryn Henry
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | – | +3.9% | PB | |
26 |
Delia Hartley
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | – | – | ||
27 |
Neika Gayle
Sunrise Swimming
|
Sunrise Swimming | – | – | ||
28 |
Ava Lorenzo
Sunrise Swimming
|
Sunrise Swimming | – | – | ||
– |
Skylar Croasdale
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Mya Mitchell
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sara Mendoza
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | NS | – | – |