Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jack D'Avi
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 9 | +4.6% | SB | |
2 |
Kenan Kocoglu
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 7 | +2.5% | PB | |
3 |
Diego Machado
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 6 | +0.0% | SB | |
4 |
Daniel Quijada
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Joseph Lee
Unattached
|
Unattached | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Anthony Villegas
Cooper City Cyclones
|
Cooper City Cyclones | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Alex Akouri
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Ethan Daniels
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 1 | – | PB | |
9 |
Santiago Homes
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
10 |
Samuel Quijada
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
11 |
Jonathan Gutierrez-McCormack
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | – | +0.8% | PB | |
12 |
Jesse Lobo
Cooper City Cyclones
|
Cooper City Cyclones | – | – | ||
13 |
Yaniel Padron
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | – | – | ||
14 |
Matthew Salas
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | – | – | ||
15 |
Alexander Yaremenko
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | – | – | PB | |
16 |
Ethan Mimick
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | – | +2.8% | PB | |
17 |
Juan Orellana
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Charles Pujula
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 9 | -2.6% | ||
2 |
Matthew Tan
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 7 | +0.7% | PB | |
3 |
Kolby Hardin
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 6 | +3.5% | PB | |
4 |
Andres Gill
Hammerhead Aquat
|
Hammerhead Aquat | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Billy Overfelt
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 4 | +0.8% | PB | |
6 |
Noah Rodriguez-Mora
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Joshua Cajuste
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 2 | +2.1% | PB | |
8 |
Gianni Famiano
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 1 | – | ||
9 |
RJ Martin
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | – | +1.3% | PB | |
10 |
Diego Diaz
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | – | +5.3% | PB | |
11 |
Sean Doyle
Sunrise Swimming
|
Sunrise Swimming | – | +3.7% | PB | |
12 |
Mekhi Dawkins
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | – | -1.4% | ||
13 |
Ian Quintero
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | – | +1.3% | PB | |
14 |
Liam Scott
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | – | – | ||
15 |
Juan Sarmiento
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | – | -0.1% | ||
16 |
Jacob Price
Swim Fast
|
Swim Fast | – | – | ||
17 |
Yehor Gunchenko
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Miguel Kocoglu
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nick Fabian
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 9 | +2.2% | PB | |
2 |
Parker Seluk
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 7 | 0.0% | ||
3 |
Giovanni Medina
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 6 | -0.6% | ||
4 |
Alexander Zapata
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Rafael Landron
Sunrise Swimming
|
Sunrise Swimming | 4 | -5.0% | ||
6 |
Adriano Brunetti
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Hunter Seluk
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | -0.7% | ||
8 |
Maximo Otazu
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 1 | – | ||
9 |
Giovanni Gianfriddo
Sunrise Swimming
|
Sunrise Swimming | – | +2.1% | PB | |
10 |
Alexander Nichols
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
11 |
Kyle Gayle
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | – | +4.4% | PB | |
12 |
Brady Wampler
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | – | +4.0% | PB | |
13 |
Ryder Seluk
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | – | +1.0% | PB | |
14 |
Daniel Brinkworth
Hammerhead Aquat
|
Hammerhead Aquat | – | – | ||
15 |
Aiden Carey
Hammerhead Aquat
|
Hammerhead Aquat | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
William Domokos-Murphy
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 9 | 0.0% | ||
2 |
Anthony Palumbo
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 7 | +1.4% | PB | |
3 |
Caleb Caponera
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 6 | – | ||
4 |
Frank Vincze
Swim Fast
|
Swim Fast | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Kanaloa Acol
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 4 | +1.9% | PB | |
6 |
Elan Beker
North Miami Swim Team
|
North Miami Swim Team | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Benjamin Cupid
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Darian Ramnarine
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 1 | – |