Login
Register
Login
Register
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Close
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
FG POMP Jesse Vassallo Invitational
Completed
May 17–19, 2019
LCM
Pompano Beach, FL
FG POMP Jesse Vassallo Invitational
Meet Dashboard
100 Back
Event
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
400 Free
800 Free
1500 Free
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
200 IM
400 IM
Men
Gender
Men
Women
10-
Age Group
All Age Groups
Open
13 - 14
11 - 12
10-
Timed Finals
Name
Team
Time
Score
Imp
1
Anthony Palumbo
Coral Springs Swim Club
Coral Springs Swim Club
1:21.98
9
+0.1%
PB
2
Landon Cairns
Gulf Coast Swim Team
Gulf Coast Swim Team
1:22.32
7
-0.5%
3
Tikhon Kolobov
North Miami Swim Team
North Miami Swim Team
1:27.28
6
+8.2%
PB
4
Robinson Naranjo
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
1:27.73
5
–
5
Caleb Caponera
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
1:30.06
4
+3.3%
PB
6
Diego Diaz
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
1:31.34
3
+5.8%
PB
7
Derek Monjarrez
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
1:32.05
2
+4.2%
PB
8
Diego Iodice
City Miami Parks
City Miami Parks
1:33.08
1
–
9
Jason Milian
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
1:33.64
–
+3.5%
PB
10
Aaron Fernandez
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
1:38.35
–
–
11
Marco Rodriguez
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
1:41.04
–
–
12
Marcos machado
Pompano Beach Piranhas
Pompano Beach Piranhas
1:42.37
–
–
PB
13
Enzo Gonzalez
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
1:43.30
–
–
14
Zachary Schultz
Sunrise Swimming
Sunrise Swimming
1:45.26
–
–
PB
15
Ian Estrada
North Miami Swim Team
North Miami Swim Team
1:51.39
–
+2.1%
PB
16
Rainier Leyva Riestra
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
1:51.95
–
–
17
Christian Nichols
TS Aquatics
TS Aquatics
1:58.85
–
–
18
Darian Ramnarine
Plantation Swim Team
Plantation Swim Team
1:59.35
–
–
19
Pascal Brinkmann
Heritage Aquatic Team
Heritage Aquatic Team
2:02.39
–
–
20
Jose Montes
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
2:06.65
–
–
21
Aiden Maftei
Swim Fast
Swim Fast
2:08.15
–
–
22
Vedith Malneedi
YMCA of South Florida
YMCA of South Florida
2:23.34
–
+1.3%
PB
23
Everett Hartley
North Palm Beach
North Palm Beach
2:25.02
–
+1.9%
PB
24
Zackaria Lankerani
Hammerhead Aquat
Hammerhead Aquat
2:27.07
–
–
25
Matthew Deitz
Hammerhead Aquat
Hammerhead Aquat
2:59.13
–
–
–
Kevin Valdez
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
DQ
–
–
–
Damaso Munoz
Swim Fast
Swim Fast
DQ
–
–
–
Ethan Persten
Coral Springs Swim Club
Coral Springs Swim Club
NS
–
–
–
Devin Polk
Heritage Aquatic Team
Heritage Aquatic Team
NS
–
–
–
Nikolas Campillo
Coral Springs Swim Club
Coral Springs Swim Club
NS
–
–
Events
Close
Dummy text
1
400 Free Women
2
400 Free Men
3
400 IM Women
4
400 IM Men
5
800 Free Women
6
1500 Free Men
7
200 Free Women (10-)
8
200 Free Men (10-)
9
200 Free Women (11 - 12)
10
200 Free Men (11 - 12)
11
100 Fly Women (10-)
12
100 Fly Men (10-)
13
100 Fly Women (11 - 12)
14
100 Fly Men (11 - 12)
15
50 Back Women (10-)
16
50 Back Men (10-)
17
50 Back Women (11 - 12)
18
50 Back Men (11 - 12)
19
50 Breast Women (10-)
20
50 Breast Men (10-)
21
50 Breast Women (11 - 12)
22
50 Breast Men (11 - 12)
23
100 Free Women (10-)
24
100 Free Men (10-)
25
100 Free Women (11 - 12)
26
100 Free Men (11 - 12)
27
200 Free Women (13 - 14)
28
200 Free Men (13 - 14)
29
200 Free Women
30
200 Free Men
31
200 Fly Women (13 - 14)
32
200 Fly Men (13 - 14)
33
200 Fly Women
34
200 Fly Men
35
100 Back Women (13 - 14)
36
100 Back Men (13 - 14)
37
100 Back Women
38
100 Back Men
39
100 Breast Women (13 - 14)
40
100 Breast Men (13 - 14)
41
100 Breast Women
42
100 Breast Men
43
100 Free Women (13 - 14)
44
100 Free Men (13 - 14)
45
100 Free Women
46
100 Free Men
47
200 IM Women (10-)
48
200 IM Men (10-)
49
200 IM Women (11 - 12)
50
200 IM Men (11 - 12)
51
100 Back Women (10-)
52
100 Back Men (10-)
53
100 Back Women (11 - 12)
54
100 Back Men (11 - 12)
55
50 Free Women (10-)
56
50 Free Men (10-)
57
50 Free Women (11 - 12)
58
50 Free Men (11 - 12)
59
50 Fly Women (10-)
60
50 Fly Men (10-)
61
50 Fly Women (11 - 12)
62
50 Fly Men (11 - 12)
63
100 Breast Women (10-)
64
100 Breast Men (10-)
65
100 Breast Women (11 - 12)
66
100 Breast Men (11 - 12)
67
200 IM Women (13 - 14)
68
200 IM Men (13 - 14)
69
200 IM Women
70
200 IM Men
71
200 Back Women (13 - 14)
72
200 Back Men (13 - 14)
73
200 Back Women
74
200 Back Men
75
50 Free Women (13 - 14)
76
50 Free Men (13 - 14)
77
50 Free Women
78
50 Free Men
79
100 Fly Women (13 - 14)
80
100 Fly Men (13 - 14)
81
100 Fly Women
82
100 Fly Men
83
200 Breast Women (13 - 14)
84
200 Breast Men (13 - 14)
85
200 Breast Women
86
200 Breast Men
Events
Events
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
400 Free
800 Free
1500 Free
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
200 IM
400 IM
200 Free Relay
400 Free Relay
800 Free Relay
200 Medley Relay
400 Medley Relay
1M Diving
3M Diving
Platform Diving