Login
Register
Login
Register
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Close
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
FG POMP Jesse Vassallo Invitational
Completed
May 17–19, 2019
LCM
Pompano Beach, FL
FG POMP Jesse Vassallo Invitational
Meet Dashboard
100 Free
Event
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
400 Free
800 Free
1500 Free
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
200 IM
400 IM
Men
Gender
Men
Women
11 - 12
Age Group
All Age Groups
Open
13 - 14
11 - 12
10-
Timed Finals
Name
Team
Time
Score
Imp
1
Nick Fabian
Gulf Coast Swim Team
Gulf Coast Swim Team
1:04.08
9
-0.8%
2
Alexander Zapata
TS Aquatics
TS Aquatics
1:05.15
7
-0.5%
3
Dylan Hurtado
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
1:09.98
6
–
PB
4
Benjamin Allahar
North Palm Beach
North Palm Beach
1:11.13
5
–
PB
5
Ryan Miller
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
1:11.51
4
–
6
Liam Lesentier
Eagle Aquatics
Eagle Aquatics
1:11.69
3
–
PB
7
Alfredo Dominguez
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
1:12.92
2
–
8
Giovanni Medina
Gulf Coast Swim Team
Gulf Coast Swim Team
1:13.25
1
+1.3%
PB
9
Alexander Nichols
TS Aquatics
TS Aquatics
1:13.30
–
+1.7%
PB
10
Hunter Seluk
Gulf Coast Swim Team
Gulf Coast Swim Team
1:13.44
–
+1.4%
PB
11
Jayce Elcorrobarrutia
Gulf Coast Swim Team
Gulf Coast Swim Team
1:14.14
–
+6.1%
PB
12
Parker Ryan
North Palm Beach
North Palm Beach
1:14.63
–
–
PB
13
Gabriel Landron
Sunrise Swimming
Sunrise Swimming
1:14.75
–
-2.7%
14
David Chacin
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
1:15.87
–
-2.1%
15
Maximo Otazu
Pompano Beach Piranhas
Pompano Beach Piranhas
1:16.37
–
–
PB
16
Topher Cook
North Palm Beach
North Palm Beach
1:16.83
–
–
17
Christian Valdes
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
1:20.35
–
+3.0%
PB
18
Andrew Smith
Pompano Beach Piranhas
Pompano Beach Piranhas
1:20.51
–
-1.2%
19
Abraham Penaloza
YMCA of South Florida
YMCA of South Florida
1:20.68
–
-4.4%
20
Lucas Hussey
Cooper City Cyclones
Cooper City Cyclones
1:21.98
–
–
PB
21
Brady Wampler
Plantation Swim Team
Plantation Swim Team
1:23.52
–
+2.5%
PB
22
Cesar Sanchez
Plantation Swim Team
Plantation Swim Team
1:23.56
–
–
PB
23
Marckedly Jean
Heritage Aquatic Team
Heritage Aquatic Team
1:23.64
–
–
24
Javier Guardia
Plantation Swim Team
Plantation Swim Team
1:25.30
–
–
PB
25
Aydin Menemenci
Hammerhead Aquat
Hammerhead Aquat
1:25.42
–
–
26
Skyler Atkatz
Miami Beach Seahawks
Miami Beach Seahawks
1:26.20
–
–
27
Arthur Zakirov
Pompano Beach Piranhas
Pompano Beach Piranhas
1:28.10
–
-4.2%
28
Ryder Seluk
Gulf Coast Swim Team
Gulf Coast Swim Team
1:29.41
–
+2.8%
PB
29
Heaven Nicolai
Miami Beach Seahawks
Miami Beach Seahawks
1:29.54
–
–
30
Klaus Bachmann
Miami Beach Seahawks
Miami Beach Seahawks
1:30.25
–
–
30
Shahab Gharib
YMCA of South Florida
YMCA of South Florida
1:30.25
–
–
32
Xyen Walker
TS Aquatics
TS Aquatics
1:32.04
–
-8.3%
33
Chase Calleja
Pompano Beach Piranhas
Pompano Beach Piranhas
1:43.62
–
–
34
John Corbett
Swim Fast
Swim Fast
1:46.39
–
+2.3%
PB
35
Maverick Ross
Plantation Swim Team
Plantation Swim Team
1:48.21
–
–
–
Ernest Plokhotnichenko
Eagle Aquatics
Eagle Aquatics
NS
–
–
Events
Close
Dummy text
1
400 Free Women
2
400 Free Men
3
400 IM Women
4
400 IM Men
5
800 Free Women
6
1500 Free Men
7
200 Free Women (10-)
8
200 Free Men (10-)
9
200 Free Women (11 - 12)
10
200 Free Men (11 - 12)
11
100 Fly Women (10-)
12
100 Fly Men (10-)
13
100 Fly Women (11 - 12)
14
100 Fly Men (11 - 12)
15
50 Back Women (10-)
16
50 Back Men (10-)
17
50 Back Women (11 - 12)
18
50 Back Men (11 - 12)
19
50 Breast Women (10-)
20
50 Breast Men (10-)
21
50 Breast Women (11 - 12)
22
50 Breast Men (11 - 12)
23
100 Free Women (10-)
24
100 Free Men (10-)
25
100 Free Women (11 - 12)
26
100 Free Men (11 - 12)
27
200 Free Women (13 - 14)
28
200 Free Men (13 - 14)
29
200 Free Women
30
200 Free Men
31
200 Fly Women (13 - 14)
32
200 Fly Men (13 - 14)
33
200 Fly Women
34
200 Fly Men
35
100 Back Women (13 - 14)
36
100 Back Men (13 - 14)
37
100 Back Women
38
100 Back Men
39
100 Breast Women (13 - 14)
40
100 Breast Men (13 - 14)
41
100 Breast Women
42
100 Breast Men
43
100 Free Women (13 - 14)
44
100 Free Men (13 - 14)
45
100 Free Women
46
100 Free Men
47
200 IM Women (10-)
48
200 IM Men (10-)
49
200 IM Women (11 - 12)
50
200 IM Men (11 - 12)
51
100 Back Women (10-)
52
100 Back Men (10-)
53
100 Back Women (11 - 12)
54
100 Back Men (11 - 12)
55
50 Free Women (10-)
56
50 Free Men (10-)
57
50 Free Women (11 - 12)
58
50 Free Men (11 - 12)
59
50 Fly Women (10-)
60
50 Fly Men (10-)
61
50 Fly Women (11 - 12)
62
50 Fly Men (11 - 12)
63
100 Breast Women (10-)
64
100 Breast Men (10-)
65
100 Breast Women (11 - 12)
66
100 Breast Men (11 - 12)
67
200 IM Women (13 - 14)
68
200 IM Men (13 - 14)
69
200 IM Women
70
200 IM Men
71
200 Back Women (13 - 14)
72
200 Back Men (13 - 14)
73
200 Back Women
74
200 Back Men
75
50 Free Women (13 - 14)
76
50 Free Men (13 - 14)
77
50 Free Women
78
50 Free Men
79
100 Fly Women (13 - 14)
80
100 Fly Men (13 - 14)
81
100 Fly Women
82
100 Fly Men
83
200 Breast Women (13 - 14)
84
200 Breast Men (13 - 14)
85
200 Breast Women
86
200 Breast Men
Events
Events
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
400 Free
800 Free
1500 Free
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
200 IM
400 IM
200 Free Relay
400 Free Relay
800 Free Relay
200 Medley Relay
400 Medley Relay
1M Diving
3M Diving
Platform Diving