Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cailey Scott
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 17 | +2.5% | PB | |
2 |
Megan Schulte
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 15 | +9.2% | PB | |
3 |
Morgan Jones
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 14 | +4.9% | PB | |
4 |
Maycie Olson
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 13 | +3.9% | PB | |
5 |
Marlee Dravland
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 12 | +8.7% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 |
Emily Kaufman
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 11 | +3.2% | PB | |
7 |
Annie Lien
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 10 | – | ||
8 |
Tayler Corey
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 9 | +3.5% | PB | |
9 |
Dani Norden
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 8 | 0.0% | ||
10 |
Taryn Senger
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 7 | +1.9% | PB | |
11 |
Allie Baumgartner
Rapid City Racers
|
Rapid City Racers | 6 | +1.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 |
Cailey Scott
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 607 | +0.6% | PB | |
8 |
Megan Schulte
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 576 | +6.7% | PB | |
10 |
Morgan Jones
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 535 | +4.7% | PB | |
13 |
Maycie Olson
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 478 | +3.8% | PB | |
16 |
Marlee Dravland
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 447 | +7.6% | PB | |
17 |
Emily Kaufman
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 438 | +3.2% | PB | |
18 |
Annie Lien
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 429 | – | ||
19 |
Tayler Corey
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 413 | +3.5% | PB | |
21 |
Dani Norden
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 399 | 0.0% | ||
22 |
Taryn Senger
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 392 | +1.9% | PB | |
28 |
Allie Baumgartner
Rapid City Racers
|
Rapid City Racers | 91 | +1.0% | PB | |
– |
Grace Stein
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emma Bradley
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 299 | +4.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Katie Pardy
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 17 | +2.5% | PB | |
2 |
Halle Kuck
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 14 | +2.4% | PB | |
3 |
Lilly Grebner
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 11 | +1.5% | PB | |
4 |
Peyton Frear
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 13 | +7.8% | PB | |
5 |
Olivia Wassink
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 11 | -0.3% | ||
6 |
Sofia Hein
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 11 | +1.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 |
Stella Bullis
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 10 | +2.1% | PB | |
8 |
Hannah Warmbrand
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 9 | +7.7% | PB | |
9 |
Kennedi Gerjets
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 8 | +6.1% | PB | |
10 |
Brooke Parker
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 7 | +1.7% | PB | |
11 |
Alina Smirnova
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 6 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 |
Ainslee Hemmen
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 5 | +3.0% | SB | |
13 |
Oksana Mutchelknaus
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 4 | +2.8% | SB | |
14 |
Tierney Hodorff
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 3 | +4.0% | SB | |
15 |
Emma Pickrel
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 2 | +0.9% | PB | |
16 |
Katelyn Harris
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 1 | -1.6% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Katie Pardy
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 708 | +0.7% | SB | |
2 |
Halle Kuck
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 686 | +1.7% | PB | |
3 |
Lilly Grebner
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 662 | +0.3% | SB | |
4 |
Olivia Wassink
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 643 | +0.2% | SB | |
5 |
Peyton Frear
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 619 | +6.8% | PB | |
7 |
Sofia Hein
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 595 | +1.0% | PB | |
9 |
Stella Bullis
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 555 | +1.6% | PB | |
11 |
Hannah Warmbrand
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 496 | +6.5% | PB | |
12 |
Alina Smirnova
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 495 | – | ||
14 |
Brooke Parker
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 482 | +2.4% | PB | |
15 |
Kennedi Gerjets
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 461 | +5.5% | PB | |
20 |
Ainslee Hemmen
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 407 | +3.0% | SB | |
23 |
Oksana Mutchelknaus
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 400 | +2.8% | SB | |
24 |
Tierney Hodorff
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 400 | +4.0% | SB | |
25 |
Emma Pickrel
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 379 | +0.9% | PB | |
26 |
Katelyn Harris
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 300 | -1.6% | ||
27 |
Paige Phinney
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 258 | -0.3% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ella Ward-Zeller
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 17 | +2.9% | PB | |
2 |
Mikayla Moore
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 15 | +1.1% | PB | |
3 |
Sydney Anel
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 14 | +6.8% | PB | |
4 |
Jayda Walton
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 13 | +5.9% | PB | |
5 |
Gracin Larson
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 12 | +2.7% | PB | |
6 |
Kaya Houborg
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 11 | +3.3% | PB | |
7 |
Kenzie Stange
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 10 | +2.6% | PB | |
8 |
Cady Jangula
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 9 | +5.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Tristina Ting
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 8 | +6.7% | PB | |
10 |
Katelynn Axtell
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 7 | +1.9% | PB | |
11 |
Jocelyn Dirksen
Deadwood/Lead 76ers
|
Deadwood/Lead 76ers | 6 | +8.9% | PB | |
12 |
Kaley Unterseher
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 5 | +2.3% | PB | |
13 |
Abbey Grajkowske
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 4 | +0.5% | PB | |
14 |
Kylie Swanson
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 3 | +3.7% | PB | |
15 |
Keatyn Wede
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 2 | +2.8% | PB | |
16 |
Lauren Anderson
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 1 | +0.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ella Ward-Zeller
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 759 | +0.3% | PB | |
2 |
Mikayla Moore
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 648 | -1.2% | ||
3 |
Jayda Walton
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 618 | +5.0% | PB | |
4 |
Sydney Anel
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 578 | +4.1% | PB | |
5 |
Gracin Larson
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 572 | +0.5% | SB | |
6 |
Kenzie Stange
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 552 | +2.8% | PB | |
7 |
Kaya Houborg
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 483 | +2.4% | PB | |
8 |
Cady Jangula
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 527 | +5.0% | PB | |
9 |
Tristina Ting
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 465 | +3.0% | PB | |
10 |
Katelynn Axtell
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 447 | +0.2% | SB | |
11 |
Abbey Grajkowske
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 445 | +0.2% | PB | |
12 |
Lauren Anderson
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 501 | +1.0% | PB | |
13 |
Kaley Unterseher
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 494 | +1.0% | PB | |
14 |
Keatyn Wede
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 409 | +1.5% | PB | |
15 |
Kylie Swanson
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 399 | +1.7% | PB | |
16 |
Jocelyn Dirksen
Deadwood/Lead 76ers
|
Deadwood/Lead 76ers | 455 | +5.8% | PB | |
17 |
Kiya Stillman
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 380 | +3.0% | PB | |
18 |
Tarynn Ball
Black Hills Gold
|
Black Hills Gold | 379 | +6.3% | PB | |
19 |
Madelynne Storm
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 410 | -0.8% | ||
20 |
Alli Gukeisen
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 349 | +2.2% | PB | |
21 |
Tori Buffington
Huron Park & Rec Wobbegongs
|
Huron Park & Rec Wobbegongs | 307 | -0.2% | ||
22 |
Kendra Rounds
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 245 | -1.6% | ||
23 |
Gracyn Gruber
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 230 | -4.2% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jazmyn Lunn
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 17 | +2.2% | PB | |
2 |
Grace Dawson
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 15 | – | PB | |
3 |
Lydia Soldatke
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 14 | +7.3% | PB | |
4 |
Elsie Boettcher
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 13 | +4.8% | PB | |
5 |
Emma Carlsgaard
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 12 | +5.9% | PB | |
6 |
Maeve Campbell
Deadwood/Lead 76ers
|
Deadwood/Lead 76ers | 11 | +6.9% | PB | |
7 |
Abigail Warmbrand
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 10 | +3.0% | PB | |
8 |
Krystina Tessinari
Rapid City Racers
|
Rapid City Racers | 9 | +3.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jazmyn Lunn
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 665 | -1.6% | ||
2 |
Grace Dawson
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 613 | – | PB | |
3 |
Elsie Boettcher
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 704 | +4.9% | PB | |
4 |
Lydia Soldatke
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 552 | +4.4% | PB | |
5 |
Krystina Tessinari
Rapid City Racers
|
Rapid City Racers | 507 | +4.1% | PB | |
6 |
Maeve Campbell
Deadwood/Lead 76ers
|
Deadwood/Lead 76ers | 591 | +4.9% | PB | |
7 |
Emma Carlsgaard
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 463 | +2.7% | PB | |
8 |
Abigail Warmbrand
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 460 | +1.4% | PB | |
9 |
Marissa Renaud
Rapid City Racers
|
Rapid City Racers | 575 | +8.2% | PB | |
10 |
Reese Comstock
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 556 | +5.5% | PB | |
11 |
Brooklyn Flemming
Black Hills Gold
|
Black Hills Gold | 425 | +5.9% | PB | |
12 |
Grace Corey
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 410 | +3.5% | PB | |
13 |
Jayda Gab
Rapid City Racers
|
Rapid City Racers | 529 | +7.3% | PB | |
14 |
Emerson Smith
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 402 | -1.1% | ||
15 |
Ellie Zink
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 507 | +4.2% | PB | |
16 |
Jaycee Bauer
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 495 | +3.3% | PB | |
17 |
Molly Schultz
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 359 | +4.0% | PB | |
18 |
Isabella Griffin
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 353 | +5.8% | PB | |
19 |
Ashley Peterson
Rapid City Racers
|
Rapid City Racers | 338 | +3.3% | PB | |
20 |
Kiera Pinto
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 326 | +1.5% | PB | |
21 |
Lorelai Grund
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 323 | -2.0% | ||
22 |
Reagan Lovrien
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 323 | +1.6% | PB | |
23 |
Olivia Frederick
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 315 | -0.4% | ||
24 |
Miranda Maas
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 305 | +1.7% | PB | |
25 |
Dori Sproles
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 287 | -1.7% | ||
26 |
Ella Boon
Madison Makos
|
Madison Makos | 270 | -0.5% | ||
27 |
Addisyn Hoven
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 260 | -3.8% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Charlie Hull
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 17 | +3.9% | PB | |
2 |
Aliya Erickson
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 15 | +2.0% | PB | |
3 |
Maddy Reit
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 14 | +0.1% | PB | |
4 |
Naomi Pokela
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 13 | -0.1% | ||
5 |
Kenzie Hinrich
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 12 | -3.6% | ||
6 |
Brooklyn Schwan
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 11 | +1.6% | PB | |
7 |
Charleigh Madsen
Yankton Swim Team
|
Yankton Swim Team | 10 | +8.5% | PB | |
8 |
Sydney Sparks
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 9 | +3.3% | PB | |
9 |
Addyson Edwards
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 8 | -2.8% | ||
10 |
Rachel Ritter
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 7 | -4.1% | ||
11 |
Anna Spanos
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 6 | +0.6% | PB | |
12 |
Darcy Blue Dog
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 5 | +1.0% | PB | |
13 |
Sorrinne Ekle
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 4 | +2.0% | PB | |
14 |
Sadie Johnson
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 3 | -0.4% | ||
15 |
Moa Hein
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 2 | -2.5% | ||
16 |
Taryn Hodorff
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 1 | +4.6% | PB | |
17 |
Josephine Waite
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | – | -3.9% | ||
– |
Ivy Fistrovic
Rapid City Racers
|
Rapid City Racers | – | – | ||
– |
Noree Hammerstrom
Sturgis Stingrays
|
Sturgis Stingrays | – | – |