Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Corinne Pelzer
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 17 | +0.7% | SB | |
2 |
Megan Schulte
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 15 | +6.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 |
Caitlyn Nielson
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 14 | +3.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Deni Zeeb
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 13 | +3.0% | PB | |
18 |
Brynn Palmer
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 12 | +2.3% | PB | |
19 |
Addison Bertram
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 11 | -1.8% | ||
20 |
Katie Dinsmore
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 10 | -3.5% | ||
21 |
Emily Kaufman
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 9 | +3.4% | PB | |
22 |
Morgan Jones
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 8 | – | ||
23 |
Dani Norden
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 7 | -2.8% | ||
24 |
Shawna Rumpza
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 6 | -0.3% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 |
Corinne Pelzer
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 677 | +0.0% | SB | |
4 |
Megan Schulte
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 644 | +5.3% | SB | |
11 |
Caitlyn Nielson
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 498 | +1.5% | SB | |
19 |
Deni Zeeb
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 358 | +3.0% | PB | |
20 |
Brynn Palmer
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 355 | +2.3% | PB | |
21 |
Addison Bertram
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 336 | -1.8% | ||
23 |
Katie Dinsmore
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 312 | -3.5% | ||
26 |
Emily Kaufman
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 281 | +3.4% | PB | |
27 |
Morgan Jones
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 276 | – | ||
30 |
Dani Norden
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 188 | -2.8% | ||
32 |
Shawna Rumpza
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 169 | -0.3% | ||
– |
Emily Alama
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Katie Pardy
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 17 | +1.8% | PB | |
2 |
Gena Jorgenson
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 12 | +2.3% | PB | |
3 |
Olivia Wassink
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 14 | +3.5% | SB | |
4 |
Sofia Hein
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 12 | +0.3% | PB | |
5 |
Halle Kuck
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 12 | +1.7% | SB | |
6 |
Katie Timmer
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 11 | -3.8% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 |
Amaya Street
Malst
|
Malst | 10 | +2.5% | PB | |
8 |
Jessa Polchow
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 9 | +0.3% | SB | |
9 |
George Sugrue
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 8 | – | PB | |
10 |
Ainslee Hemmen
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Morgan Nelson
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 6 | +5.6% | SB | |
12 |
Tierney Hodorff
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 5 | +4.9% | PB | |
13 |
Alisa Smirnova
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 4 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 |
Alena Rodriguez
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 3 | -2.2% | ||
15 |
Kennedi Gerjets
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 2 | +3.7% | PB | |
16 |
Hannah Nelson
Yankton Swim Team
|
Yankton Swim Team | 1 | +5.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Katie Pardy
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 699 | -1.2% | ||
2 |
Gena Jorgenson
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 708 | +1.1% | PB | |
5 |
Sofia Hein
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 601 | -0.4% | ||
6 |
Olivia Wassink
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 599 | +2.3% | SB | |
7 |
Halle Kuck
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 581 | +1.1% | SB | |
8 |
Katie Timmer
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 554 | -3.1% | ||
9 |
Amaya Street
Malst
|
Malst | 565 | +1.9% | PB | |
10 |
Jessa Polchow
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 532 | -0.8% | ||
12 |
George Sugrue
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 506 | – | PB | |
13 |
Tierney Hodorff
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 461 | +5.5% | PB | |
14 |
Morgan Nelson
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 437 | +5.0% | SB | |
15 |
Ainslee Hemmen
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 433 | – | ||
16 |
Alisa Smirnova
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 438 | – | ||
17 |
Alena Rodriguez
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 426 | -2.2% | ||
18 |
Kennedi Gerjets
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 378 | +3.7% | PB | |
22 |
Hannah Nelson
Yankton Swim Team
|
Yankton Swim Team | 314 | +5.4% | PB | |
24 |
Madalyn McQuistan
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 306 | – | PB | |
25 |
Kate Tisher
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 282 | +0.4% | SB | |
28 |
Emma Bradley
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 261 | -0.6% | ||
29 |
Emma Polchow
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 228 | -0.9% | ||
31 |
Rachel Knapp
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 179 | +0.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mikayla Moore
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 17 | +0.8% | PB | |
2 |
Jayda Walton
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 15 | +2.4% | PB | |
3 |
Michelle Weiss
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 14 | -0.2% | ||
4 |
Lavin Maddox
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 13 | -1.3% | ||
5 |
Savanna Osowski
Malst
|
Malst | 12 | +8.0% | PB | |
6 |
Justice Lloyd
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 11 | -0.5% | ||
7 |
Gabbie Ahrendt
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 10 | +3.9% | PB | |
8 |
Maryssa Gehrke
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 9 | +1.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Joella Sproles
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 8 | +6.6% | PB | |
10 |
Cady Jangula
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 7 | +5.4% | PB | |
11 |
Jaidyn Feickert
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 6 | +4.8% | PB | |
12 |
Morgan Lisburg
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 5 | +7.2% | PB | |
13 |
dre Ortega
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 4 | -1.1% | ||
14 |
Kaya Houborg
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 3 | +2.5% | PB | |
15 |
Reese Noeldner
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 2 | +1.4% | PB | |
16 |
Abbey Grajkowske
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 1 | +1.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mikayla Moore
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 712 | +0.1% | PB | |
2 |
Jayda Walton
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 638 | +2.1% | PB | |
3 |
Michelle Weiss
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 633 | -1.2% | ||
4 |
Lavin Maddox
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 599 | -3.0% | ||
5 |
Justice Lloyd
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 517 | -2.3% | ||
6 |
Gabbie Ahrendt
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 470 | +0.9% | PB | |
7 |
Maryssa Gehrke
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 456 | -0.7% | ||
8 |
Savanna Osowski
Malst
|
Malst | 448 | +3.3% | PB | |
9 |
Morgan Lisburg
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 395 | +5.7% | PB | |
10 |
Abbey Grajkowske
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 394 | +2.6% | PB | |
11 |
Cady Jangula
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 426 | +2.9% | PB | |
12 |
dre Ortega
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 423 | -1.3% | ||
13 |
Reese Noeldner
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 421 | +1.9% | PB | |
14 |
Jaidyn Feickert
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 393 | +1.2% | PB | |
15 |
Kaya Houborg
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 358 | +1.2% | PB | |
16 |
Joella Sproles
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 353 | +2.0% | PB | |
17 |
Kylie Swanson
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 350 | +1.2% | PB | |
18 |
Gracyn Gruber
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 376 | +2.1% | PB | |
19 |
Tara Feucht
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 343 | +2.9% | PB | |
20 |
Tarynn Ball
Black Hills Gold
|
Black Hills Gold | 326 | -1.0% | ||
21 |
Tristina Ting
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 234 | -4.9% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jazmyn Lunn
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 17 | +0.2% | SB | |
2 |
Ruth Pardy
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 15 | +1.3% | PB | |
3 |
Sophia Huber
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 14 | +2.5% | PB | |
4 |
Lydia Soldatke
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 13 | +5.9% | PB | |
5 |
Brooklyn Flemming
Black Hills Gold
|
Black Hills Gold | 12 | – | ||
6 |
Lorelai Grund
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 11 | +1.0% | PB | |
7 |
Libby Scepaniak
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 10 | +4.6% | PB | |
8 |
Elsie Boettcher
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 9 | 0.0% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jazmyn Lunn
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 603 | -3.6% | ||
2 |
Ruth Pardy
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 501 | -0.8% | ||
3 |
Lorelai Grund
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 441 | +0.7% | PB | |
4 |
Elsie Boettcher
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 533 | +0.1% | PB | |
5 |
Sophia Huber
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 532 | +0.4% | PB | |
6 |
Lydia Soldatke
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 404 | +3.5% | PB | |
7 |
Libby Scepaniak
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 396 | +2.7% | PB | |
8 |
Brooklyn Flemming
Black Hills Gold
|
Black Hills Gold | 387 | – | ||
9 |
Breanna Tedrow
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 486 | +5.0% | PB | |
10 |
Grace Corey
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 373 | -0.6% | ||
11 |
Ellie Zink
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 470 | +1.4% | PB | |
12 |
Abby Coffey
Rapid City Racers
|
Rapid City Racers | 454 | +1.4% | PB | |
13 |
Leila Byer
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 434 | +3.2% | PB | |
14 |
Emerson Smith
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 332 | – | ||
15 |
Marissa Renaud
Rapid City Racers
|
Rapid City Racers | 420 | +0.8% | PB | |
16 |
Kiera Pinto
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 323 | -0.7% | ||
16 |
Miranda Maas
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 323 | +2.6% | PB | |
18 |
Hannah Greve
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 322 | +6.3% | PB | |
19 |
Josee Compton
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 312 | +0.9% | PB | |
20 |
Reagan Lovrien
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 306 | -0.8% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cora Hofer
Huron Park & Rec Wobbegongs
|
Huron Park & Rec Wobbegongs | 17 | +4.4% | PB | |
2 |
Charlie Hull
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 15 | +1.4% | PB | |
3 |
Aliya Erickson
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 14 | +0.7% | PB | |
4 |
Kambyl Wede
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 13 | +1.8% | PB | |
5 |
Maddy Reit
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 12 | +1.3% | PB | |
6 |
Addyson Edwards
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 11 | -0.1% | ||
7 |
Madeleine Eisenbeisz
Vermillion Area Swim Team
|
Vermillion Area Swim Team | 10 | – | ||
8 |
Josephine Waite
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 9 | +3.4% | PB | |
9 |
Darcy Blue Dog
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 8 | -0.4% | ||
10 |
Naomi Pokela
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 7 | -2.4% | ||
11 |
Renae DeKam
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 6 | -2.6% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Justine Kranz
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 17 | +6.1% | PB | |
2 |
Elle Stagg
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 15 | +9.1% | PB | |
3 |
Libby Cole
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 14 | +3.2% | PB | |
4 |
Presley Frost
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 13 | +7.2% | PB | |
5 |
McKinley Schwab
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 12 | +16.7% | PB | |
6 |
Norah Tideman
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 11 | – | ||
7 |
Jerzey Hood
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 10 | +1.1% | PB | |
8 |
Dawsyn Grosdidier
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 9 | -2.5% | ||
9 |
Sienna Schaunaman
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 8 | – | ||
10 |
Kamelia Mjoun
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 7 | -1.1% | ||
11 |
Annika Bockholt
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Abby Lalim
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 5 | +6.5% | PB | |
– |
Scout Rosendahl
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | – | – |