Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maxwell Bennett
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 501 | -1.7% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sam Johnson
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 17 | +2.5% | PB | |
2 |
Chris Erickson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 15 | – | ||
3 |
Caleb Huizinga
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 14 | +5.3% | PB | |
4 |
Matt Grebner
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 13 | +7.7% | PB | |
5 |
Maxwell Bennett
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 12 | +2.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 |
Thomas Bierschbach
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 11 | +7.5% | PB | |
7 |
Jakob Studer
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 10 | +3.9% | PB | |
8 |
Tyler Hackman
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 6 | +3.3% | PB | |
9 |
Nathan Ottenbacher
Unattached
|
Unattached | 5 | +2.3% | SB | |
10 |
Elijah Fraasch
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 4 | -1.6% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Chris Erickson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 645 | – | ||
2 |
Sam Johnson
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 601 | -0.5% | ||
3 |
Caleb Huizinga
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 596 | +3.3% | PB | |
4 |
Matt Grebner
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 578 | +7.1% | PB | |
5 |
Maxwell Bennett
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 541 | +3.9% | PB | |
6 |
Thomas Bierschbach
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 501 | +5.0% | PB | |
7 |
Jakob Studer
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 486 | +2.3% | PB | |
8 |
Tyler Hackman
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 473 | +1.4% | PB | |
9 |
Nathan Ottenbacher
Unattached
|
Unattached | 445 | +1.8% | SB | |
10 |
Elijah Fraasch
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 402 | +1.6% | PB | |
11 |
Thomas Thvedt
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 289 | -0.3% | ||
12 |
Nathan Shoup
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 263 | -0.3% | ||
13 |
Grant Britt
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 217 | – | ||
14 |
Lucas Langerock
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 218 | -4.4% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nathan Brey
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 672 | +1.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Caleb Swanson
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 17 | +4.0% | PB | |
2 |
Matthew Sorbe
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 15 | +4.2% | PB | |
3 |
Nathan Brey
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 14 | +4.5% | PB | |
4 |
Canyon Jones
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 13 | +2.4% | PB | |
5 |
Burke Lauseng
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 12 | +5.4% | PB | |
6 |
Max Kuecker
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 11 | +4.8% | PB | |
7 |
Javin Juracek
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 10 | +0.9% | PB | |
8 |
Lincoln End of Horn
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 9 | +2.1% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Jack Schultz
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 8 | +3.3% | PB | |
10 |
Isaac Rokusek
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 7 | +1.6% | PB | |
11 |
Andrew Kovalenko
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 6 | -0.6% | ||
12 |
Joseph Holy
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 5 | +2.3% | PB | |
13 |
Shawn Pinkelman
Yankton Swim Team
|
Yankton Swim Team | 4 | -0.9% | ||
14 |
Aaron Olinger
Deadwood/Lead 76ers
|
Deadwood/Lead 76ers | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Noah Tish
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 2 | +2.6% | PB | |
16 |
Billy Fuller
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 1 | -3.2% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Caleb Swanson
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 669 | +2.4% | PB | |
2 |
Matthew Sorbe
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 640 | +3.5% | PB | |
2 |
Nathan Brey
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 640 | +4.3% | PB | |
4 |
Max Kuecker
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 569 | +7.8% | PB | |
5 |
Canyon Jones
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 561 | +0.6% | PB | |
6 |
Burke Lauseng
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 507 | +2.4% | PB | |
7 |
Javin Juracek
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 443 | +0.9% | PB | |
8 |
Lincoln End of Horn
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 380 | +2.1% | SB | |
9 |
Jack Schultz
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 420 | +3.3% | PB | |
10 |
Isaac Rokusek
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 409 | +1.6% | PB | |
11 |
Andrew Kovalenko
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 301 | -0.6% | ||
12 |
Joseph Holy
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 341 | +2.3% | PB | |
13 |
Shawn Pinkelman
Yankton Swim Team
|
Yankton Swim Team | 338 | -0.9% | ||
14 |
Aaron Olinger
Deadwood/Lead 76ers
|
Deadwood/Lead 76ers | 201 | – | PB | |
15 |
Noah Tish
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 248 | +2.6% | PB | |
16 |
Billy Fuller
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 220 | -3.2% | ||
17 |
Tristin Hendricks
Black Hills Gold
|
Black Hills Gold | 204 | – | PB | |
18 |
Ross Ritter
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 127 | -4.7% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brady Wilson
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 430 | +2.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Eli Pelzer
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 17 | +4.7% | PB | |
2 |
Lukas Bennett
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 15 | +3.9% | PB | |
3 |
Hayden Kane
Unattached
|
Unattached | 14 | +5.6% | PB | |
4 |
Colby Harrell
Huron Park & Rec Wobbegongs
|
Huron Park & Rec Wobbegongs | 13 | 0.0% | ||
5 |
Aidan Burke
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 12 | -2.1% | ||
6 |
Simon Hendricks
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 11 | +3.3% | PB | |
7 |
Simon Nyangamoi
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 10 | +3.5% | PB | |
8 |
Tomas Gonzalez
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 9 | +5.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Talon DiCarlo
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 8 | +3.3% | PB | |
10 |
Gabriel Holzwarth
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 7 | +1.9% | PB | |
11 |
David Stagg
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 6 | +3.2% | PB | |
12 |
Ian Winter
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 5 | +4.5% | PB | |
13 |
Elijah Dawson
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 4 | +4.2% | PB | |
14 |
Alex Moreno
Rapid City Racers
|
Rapid City Racers | 3 | +5.1% | PB | |
15 |
Austin Boettcher
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 2 | +5.2% | PB | |
16 |
Brady Wilson
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 1 | +1.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Eli Pelzer
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 696 | +1.6% | PB | |
2 |
Lukas Bennett
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 617 | +3.5% | PB | |
3 |
Hayden Kane
Unattached
|
Unattached | 508 | +0.9% | PB | |
4 |
Colby Harrell
Huron Park & Rec Wobbegongs
|
Huron Park & Rec Wobbegongs | 607 | -4.3% | ||
5 |
Aidan Burke
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 479 | -4.5% | ||
6 |
Simon Hendricks
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 583 | +2.1% | PB | |
7 |
Tomas Gonzalez
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 450 | +7.9% | PB | |
8 |
Simon Nyangamoi
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 410 | +3.1% | PB | |
9 |
David Stagg
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 507 | +2.0% | PB | |
10 |
Talon DiCarlo
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 400 | -2.0% | ||
11 |
Gabriel Holzwarth
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 400 | +0.2% | PB | |
12 |
Ian Winter
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 434 | +2.3% | PB | |
13 |
Elijah Dawson
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 407 | +3.8% | PB | |
14 |
Brady Wilson
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 384 | +5.7% | PB | |
15 |
Austin Boettcher
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 266 | +5.2% | PB | |
16 |
Alex Moreno
Rapid City Racers
|
Rapid City Racers | 200 | +1.8% | PB | |
17 |
Joseph Craig
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 200 | +1.0% | PB | |
18 |
Brad Infield
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 193 | +2.2% | PB | |
19 |
Arthur Hodges
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 180 | +5.8% | PB | |
20 |
James Rombough
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 162 | +3.0% | PB | |
– |
Mitch Rux
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Joe Grebner
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 17 | +3.0% | PB | |
2 |
Ethan Moore
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 15 | +6.1% | PB | |
3 |
Mason Ward-Zeller
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 14 | +1.9% | PB | |
4 |
Trevor Rounds
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 13 | +7.4% | PB | |
5 |
Lucas Saraceni
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 12 | +4.3% | PB | |
6 |
Christian Stange
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 11 | +0.4% | PB | |
7 |
Ben Wichterman
Deadwood/Lead 76ers
|
Deadwood/Lead 76ers | 10 | +5.5% | PB | |
8 |
Ayden Rosener
Vermillion Area Swim Team
|
Vermillion Area Swim Team | 9 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Joe Grebner
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 764 | -0.5% | ||
2 |
Ethan Moore
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 589 | +6.3% | PB | |
3 |
Trevor Rounds
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 522 | +6.1% | PB | |
4 |
Mason Ward-Zeller
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 505 | -0.8% | ||
5 |
Christian Stange
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 452 | +2.8% | PB | |
6 |
Lucas Saraceni
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 421 | +2.7% | PB | |
7 |
Ayden Rosener
Vermillion Area Swim Team
|
Vermillion Area Swim Team | 484 | – | PB | |
8 |
Ben Wichterman
Deadwood/Lead 76ers
|
Deadwood/Lead 76ers | 321 | +1.8% | SB | |
9 |
Kane Grajkowske
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 314 | +1.2% | PB | |
10 |
Keegan Jones
Sturgis Stingrays
|
Sturgis Stingrays | 302 | +13.8% | PB | |
11 |
Andrew Gusso
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 276 | +16.8% | PB | |
12 |
Braxton Van Keulen
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 189 | +4.4% | PB | |
13 |
Greyson Cauwels
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 109 | +4.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Owen Johnson
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 17 | +4.0% | PB | |
2 |
Ryan Schmidt
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 15 | -4.9% | ||
3 |
Owen Raml
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 14 | +6.6% | PB | |
4 |
Ethan Plamp
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 13 | +9.7% | PB | |
5 |
Camden Pietz
Yankton Swim Team
|
Yankton Swim Team | 12 | -0.1% | ||
6 |
Jack Isaak
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 11 | +2.5% | PB | |
7 |
Gavin Johnson
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 10 | -7.0% | ||
8 |
Gunner Jones
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 9 | -11.5% | ||
9 |
Owen Schelske
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 8 | +0.9% | PB | |
10 |
Caden Corey
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 7 | -3.5% | ||
11 |
Quinton Anderson
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 6 | +7.7% | PB | |
12 |
Owen Muller
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 5 | -0.9% | ||
13 |
Eian Stetser
Sturgis Stingrays
|
Sturgis Stingrays | 4 | +0.9% | PB | |
– |
Eli Runge
Deadwood/Lead 76ers
|
Deadwood/Lead 76ers | – | – |