Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andrew Iverson
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 17 | -0.2% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matthew Sorbe
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 17 | +0.9% | PB | |
2 |
Cole Kincart
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 15 | +1.3% | PB | |
3 |
Payton Storm
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 14 | -0.2% | ||
4 |
Isaac Rokusek
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 13 | +2.0% | PB | |
5 |
Zachary Haugen
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 12 | +0.3% | SB | |
6 |
Nathan Brey
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 11 | -0.1% | ||
7 |
Garrett Antoine
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 10 | +5.9% | PB | |
8 |
Collin Crismon
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 9 | +0.0% | PB | |
9 |
Coleman Frank
Yankton Swim Team
|
Yankton Swim Team | 8 | – | ||
– |
Ross Ritter
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | DNF | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Eli Pelzer
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 17 | +1.9% | PB | |
2 |
Mitch Rux
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 15 | -1.4% | ||
3 |
Sam Pardy
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 14 | +0.4% | PB | |
4 |
Talon DiCarlo
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 13 | +4.2% | PB | |
5 |
Mason Dell
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 12 | -0.1% | ||
6 |
Kaden Zink
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 11 | +0.7% | PB | |
7 |
Zachary Palmer
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 10 | +1.6% | PB | |
8 |
Andrew Jorgenson
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 9 | +5.7% | PB | |
9 |
Joseph Craig
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 8 | -0.3% | ||
10 |
Brad Infield
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Gabriel Holzwarth
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 6 | +1.9% | PB | |
12 |
Landen Moser
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 5 | +4.4% | PB | |
13 |
Cohan Pietz
Yankton Swim Team
|
Yankton Swim Team | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Zavier Kranz
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 3 | -0.4% | ||
15 |
Gannon Cauwels
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 2 | +3.9% | PB |